Thailand Tenders - 23 September 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

736 tenders published in Thailand on 23 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 23 September 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Thailand on 23 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

9509280 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete drainage rails with lid 5/1 - Soi 3/2, north side, Village No. 11, Ban San Sai Mai With electronic bidding me Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509282 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete drainage rails with a lid of Soi Salane, the Eastern Multipurpose Multi -Military Village, Village No. 9, Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509300 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the construction of the drainage pipe with traffic surface, Line, Ko Khwang, Soi 7, Village No. 1, Ko Khwang Subdistrict, Muea Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509302 Tender for the construction of the construction of the main drainage system to alleviate the flooding problem in the community. Phase 1, District, Phuket Province With electronic b Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509304 Tendering for the construction of the project to increase drainage efficiency within Chiang Rai Municipality With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6809933524 Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509305 Tender for the purchase of hydraulic cement and 7 items for the canal improvement work 1L-LMC1 km. 1+980 (Khu River Sai 02) Weir Hong, 350 rai of land, land form and water system f Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509307 Tender for the construction of the construction of the canal, delivery of water delivery line 2MC, km 15+000 to km 17+038 (left side), P.2 water pumping station, Yang Khok Subdistr Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509312 Tender for the purchase of an automatic AED heart twitching machine with a floor cabinet, 13 devices, provided the xs, XS (Special) Power (Special) under the Electronic Electronics Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509313 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road construction Local Highway Code, Ror. 125-77, Ban Pho Muang, Prai Khla Subdistrict - Ban Hua Phi, Phromthep Subdistrict With Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509314 Rental price contest, teaching and learning equipment For teachers and students Under the basic learning promotion project anywhere, anytime With electronic bidding methods (e-bidd Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509315 The bidding for the purchase of 1 medical supplies with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089349735) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509316 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Hua Hin Witthayakhom School Stadium With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099422651) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509317 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Cement intersection, cement to the contact area, Village No. 1, Nong Phangkha Village, Village No. 3, N Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509325 Tender for automatic vital signal purchase With a heart twitching machine To connect a distance medical system for patients in an emergency department And connect the hospital info Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509346 Tendering for employment, development and level of SME service with the SME Coach platform with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099295330) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509349 The bidding for the purchase of 1 BMS HOSXP program for Mae Wong Hospital, Mae Wong District, Nakhon Sawan Province. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68 Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509350 The bidding for the purchase of 4 educational equipment by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079621468) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509351 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Village Intersection (Nong Hin Line) Village No. 4, Nong Kae Subdistrict, 4.00 meters wide, 1,400 meter Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509352 The bidding for the purchase of three types of patients' beds, electric adjustment around the year of the bird. With cushions and brine poles Nong Hee Hospital, Nong Hee Subdistric Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509353 Tender for the purchase of a baby cabinet for a newborn baby transportation Junghan Hospital, Junghan Subdistrict, Junghan District, Roi Et Province, 1 device with electronic biddi Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509354 The bidding for the purchase of the machine to treat pain and stimulate the end of the nerve cells with electromagnetic fields (PMS) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (P Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509355 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the risk point, dangerous points, Sor Sor. 3050 Road, Highway 362 - Ban Pak Bang District, Sao Hai District, Saraburi Province Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509357 Tendering for employment to develop SME service with SME Connext with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099302519) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509359 Tender for the construction of the construction to improve the risk point, danger point, Sor. 4009 Road, Highway 3022 - Ban Khao Wong District, Phra Phutthabat District 1 Saraburi Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509361 Tender for the purchase of images and analysis (Photo Document and Imaging Analyzer), Department of Medical Sciences, Talat Khwan Subdistrict, Mueang Nonthaburi District Nonthaburi Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509362 Tender for purchase of goods, vehicles and transportation Ambulance with 1 high -end life saving equipment with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099255510) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509364 Tender for the purchase of 4 PLANK GIRD GIRDERs for the water transmission system with assembly buildings. Khlong Lam Kong Reservoir Project, Wang Thadee Subdistrict, Nong Phai Dis Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509365 Tendering for procurement and installation of dam behavior tools Khlong Sai Dam, Khlong Phlu Subdistrict, Khao Khitchakut District Chanthaburi Province With electronic bidding meth Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509366 Tendering for the purchase of clear skin film before surgery, size 15 cm x 28 cm, 29,150 sheets (2nd time) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099569613 Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509367 Tendering for procurement and installation of dam behavior tools Khlong Yai Dam, Lahan Sub -district, Pluak Daeng District, Rayong Province with electronic bidding methods (e-biddi Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509369 Tendering for the procurement and installation of the Phra Prong Dam Dam behavior tools, Chong Kum Subdistrict, Watthana Nakhon District Sa Kaeo Province With electronic bidding me Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509370 The bidding for the purchase of 1,500 SURGICAMENS SPRUMENS SPRAMENS SPRAT SPRAT SPRATION with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079276034) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509371 Tendering for the construction of the construction of a stray dog ​​shelter, Khlong Sam Subdistrict Khlong Sam Subdistrict Administration Organization Khlong Luang District Pat Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509372 Tender for the purchase of artificial intelligence laboratory, Suan Yai Subdistrict, Mueang Nonthaburi District Nonthaburi province, amount 1 set by electronic bidding method (e-bi Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509373 Tender for purchase of wireless internet networks, Khun Thale Subdistrict, Mueang Surat Thani District Surat Thani Province 1 set by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509374 Tender for the purchase of 1 Microsoft SQL Server Database program with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099557422) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509376 Tender for the construction of the construction of the roof of the Fah Mui Building 1 and Fah Mui 2 building with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680892697 Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509386 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete roads Soi Ban Lung Ram (Continued from the original) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089439253) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509392 Tendering for the construction of the building to improve the Aung Kham 1 building with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089457566) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509395 Tender, purchase, purchase, goods, vehicles, Mae San Wittaya School With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099446700) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509433 Tender for the purchase of agricultural equipment purchase projects Tractor Farm 4 wheel drive with 1 device with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6809930453 Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509438 Tender, employment, employment, design and published a diary and calendar with the year 2026 packaging with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099157613) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509485 Termination of automatic analysis prices for blood chemical analysis with liquid With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099166701) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509492 The bidding for the purchase of medical supplies is not a chemical indicator for inspection of the type 5 (Internal Chemical Indicator for Steam Type 5), 200,000 pieces with electr Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509498 Tender for hiring a contracting service with a computer x -ray With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099411411) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509500 Tender for the construction of the construction of asphalt road construction, Ban Laem Wang-Ban Don Khan Nuea, Village No. 7, 6.00 meters wide, 323.00 meters long, 5 centimeters th Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509502 Tender for the Contractor of Security Services Performing 2 Khlong Mai Parcel, Khlong Mai, 2 Chon Buri 2, 2 people, and 2 Parcels of Jom Chom Bueng, a total of 6 people, 2 -year em Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509503 Tender for the construction of the road renovation project with Dam Din Din Poi Soi Water Village No. 7 by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029098438) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509507 Terminal price contest for concrete operations With a total of 2 drivers for electric pumping stations with water delivery systems Electric Pumping Station with Water Delivery Syst Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509509 Tendering for the purchase of Komatsu brands and equipment, model KOMATSU, D65A-6, 1984 R. 196, a total of 196 items (big repair, tractor), Machinery Management 2, Tha Thong Subdis Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509511 Tender for purchase of goods at Chonburi Governor's residence Bang Pla Soi Subdistrict Mueang Chon Buri District Chon Buri Province With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Pro Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509512 Private contractor bidding conducted a collection and transportation of waste (October 1, 2015 - 30 September 1977) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68 Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509513 Tender for the purchase of the Kham Mok Luang meeting room Plant Genetic Conservation Center Building due to royal initiative Her Royal Highness Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn Pri Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509514 The bidding for the purchase of 2 non -drug materials with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079517779) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509515 Tender for the purchase of 9,940 kilograms of pine wooden straps with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099476069) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509516 The bidding for the purchase of images and audio broadcasting systems for 16 emergency rescuers with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099107697) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509517 Tendering for the construction of the Khlong Chang Krathong Protection Wall With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099081950) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509518 The bidding for the purchase of a large stone, mixed with a size of 15 - 30 cm, as detailed. (Specifications), amount 1 item, the Taling River Protection Building With the assembly Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509519 Tender for the construction of the project to increase sustainable water management efficiency Is an urgent case and for stimulating the economy Construction of soil conservation a Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509520 Tendering for the purchase of 1 Micropipette Calibration Scales with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099339225) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509521 Tender for the construction of the construction of roads. Village No. 1 by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099396652) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509522 Tendering for the construction of the construction of a reinforced concrete road project, Ban Prieng, Village No. 15, from Mr. Jiam Champaong to the house of Mr. Anan Bunsa, a 352. Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509523 Tendering for hiring a contracting service for electromagnetic fields and radio waves With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099410379) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509524 Tendering for contracting and maintenance services Automatic machinery at Suvarnabhumi Airport With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099063830) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509525 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Concrete, Soi 5 (Soi Chok Bamrung) (part 3), Village No. 2, Khao Sok, Khao Sok Subdistrict, Nong Yai Distric Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509526 Tender for employment, renovate the Educational Innovation Building, Faculty of Education, 1 work by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099408682) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509527 Tender for purchase, purchase, improvement of 1 Network Infrastructure efficiency with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099172770) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509528 Tender for hiring a LED screen and a meeting room on the 3rd floor, multi -purpose building With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099380083) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509529 Tender for the purchase of 2 knots of the knot equipment (68IAIB029) with the electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099340147) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509530 Tender for the purchase of curry. (A 2) purchase a set of hot lines, 115 KV (75 items) (75 items) with electronic bidding methods. (E-bidding) (Project number: 68099436743) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509531 Tender for purchase, purchase, improve the efficiency of the system network, 1 system by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099172798) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509534 Tender for hiring, using computer programs Confirmation of identity using many factors (MFA) by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089130939) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509536 Tender for the purchase of curry. (A 2) purchase 2 hot lines of the Cable Line tools (67 items) (67 items) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099435926 Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509537 Tender for purchase of goods, vehicles and transportation 6 tons of 6 -wheeled junk trucks, no less than 6,000 cc cylinders, or the maximum engine power of not less than 170 kilow Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509540 Tendering for the construction of the construction and hiring a tourism and service project Bicycle improvement activities Highway 1168, Nan - Nam Sai Km. 0+500 - 2+000 1 place wit Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509541 Tendering for the construction of the construction and hiring an industrial development project Trade and investment Traffic surface improvement activities with asphalt to enhance Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509549 Tender for purchase, purchase, equipment, vehicles and truck transportation (diesel), 6 tons, 6 wheels, volume of not less than 6,000 cc, or 1 maximum engine power of not less than Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509553 Tendering for hiring a security service for 116 positions by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079654419) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509559 Tender Cybersecurity, IT Governance and Cloud of PTT Oil and Retail Public Company Limited for the year 2025 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680995493 Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509577 Bidding for the purchase of air-conditioned buses with a capacity of not less than 40 seats by electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099107299) 1%Disclaimer: The deadli Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509589 Tender for the purchase of construction materials for the development of patrol and inspection routes To protect forest resources and wildlife And for stability along the border ar Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509598 Tender to buy a notebook computer to replace the original and support 80 operations with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6809955261) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509599 Price contest, purchase of 1 Hydraulic Compression Tool, 9 batteries with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6808954283) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509601 Tender for the purchase of construction materials for the development of patrol and inspection routes To protect forest resources and wildlife And for stability along the border ar Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509604 Machinery rental contest And vehicles for soil work With 5 drivers for electric pumping stations with water delivery systems Electric Pumping Station with Water Delivery System, La Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509606 Tender for the purchase of construction materials for the development of patrol and inspection routes To protect forest and wildlife resources and for stability along the border ar Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509608 Tender for the purchase of construction materials for the development of patrol and inspection routes To protect forest resources and wildlife And for stability along the border ar Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509612 Tender for the purchase of the SSO. In the Egg Duck River Project And beef duck According to the royal initiative Upper northern region by Rama 17 with electronic bidding methods ( Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509613 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Bad Bad Bad Bad Village Water Supply System Project, Village No. 3, Bang Sai Subdistrict, Bang Sai District, Phra Nakhon Si A Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509614 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt -concrete traffic reinforcement, Soi 3, Village No. 1, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099188648) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509616 Tender for the purchase of construction materials for the development of patrol and inspection routes To protect forest resources and wildlife And for stability along the border ar Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509618 Tender for the purchase of rubber bands for plastic surgery Sterile without flour, number 6.5,7.5, 150,000 pairs with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099 Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509619 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt -concrete traffic renovation of Soi 3, Village No. 3, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099190063) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509620 Tendering for the production of the Roll Up mobile exhibition project with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099284064) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509622 Bidding for the construction of the Taling Pang Construction Building Construction Project (Reinforced concrete surface) Village No. 3, Ban Nam Lom, Luang Tai Subdistrict, with ele Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509624 Tendering for a contracting for the training room/meeting room for the year 2026, No. 54/2588 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099236108) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509626 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt -concrete traffic renovation of Soi 1 to Soi 4, Village No. 8, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680991992 Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509627 Tender for the purchase of construction materials for the development of patrol and inspection routes To protect forest resources and wildlife And for stability along the border ar Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509628 Tendering for the construction of the project to improve the Asphalt Route, Village No. 3, to Baan Mad, Village No. 1, width 550 meters long, 00 meters thick, or not less than 3,75 Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509629 Tender for the contractor for anatomical pathology With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069268741) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509630 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Safety System Installation Project in the Faculty of Liberal Arts, Tha Prachan with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) ( Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509631 Tender for the construction of building improvement and building landscape number 49/66 of the Army Civil Battle Department Bangkok With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Pro Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509632 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt -concrete traffic reinforcement, Soi 7, Village No. 11, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099201195) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509633 Tender for purchase, purchase, equipment, car, tractor, 4 wheel drive, not less than 85 horsepower, amount 1 vehicle with the electronic price contest method (e-bidding) (Project n Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509635 Tendering for a private contract for a private waste disposal project or sewage in Bangsang Subdistrict Budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509637 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete pipe project, Ban Chaok -Nong Kho, Ban Cha Kok Phai, Village No. 1, Chak Bok Subdistrict, Ban Khai Dis Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509639 Tender for the purchase of hydraulic cement, containing 50 kg/bag, and 3 items in the amount of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099563181) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509641 Tender for hiring a waste moving contractor With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099334552) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509646 Tender for the construction of the reinforced concrete road In the area of ​​Yamo Village, Soi 1, Village No. 6, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68 Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509648 Tendering for the construction of the project to improve the Bad Tao Village Water Supply System Project, Village No. 7, Tao Tor Subdistrict, Bang Sai District, Phra Nakhon Si Ayut Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509951 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Ban Khun Thong Lighting System Installation Project, Chaoong Subdistrict, Chana -Ban Sai Krob District, Thung Wang Subdistric Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509952 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Construction Project, Piyaporn 2 Road, Soi 5, Village No. 13, Ban Mueang Piyaporn With electronic bidding metho Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509953 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Construction Project, Piyaporn 2 Road, Soi 4, Village No. 13, Ban Mueang Piyaporn With electronic bidding metho Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509954 Tender for the construction of the construction of a medium -sized groundwater water supply system Soi Thung Rang-Bok Kai Fah, Village No. 4, Ban Thung Rang, by construction of a w Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509955 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Concrete, Soi 5/5, Village No. 11, Ban San Sai Mai With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509956 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads At the end of Soi 10, Village No. 5, Ban San Mana, by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project nu Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509957 Tender for the purchase of PVC Insulated Copper Condper, Mea Type B, single core Setting of the cutting area of ​​the conductor 1 x 2.5 square meters (Code 6145-202-00310) in t Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509958 Tendering for the construction of the construction project for reinforced concrete road reinforced road behind the Chor. In the curve of Village No. 4, Ban Wiang Hom by electronic Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509959 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads (Soi butler from the Chao Por Shrine to Khan Phanang) Village No. 4, Ban Wiang Hom, by electronic biddi Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509960 Tendering for hiring a private service to support transportation or waste And used to eliminate waste of Aranyik Municipality Annual Budget B.E. 2566 B.E. with electronic bidding m Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509961 The price of the Infectious Markers Ceremony with a solution with electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089683042) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509962 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Local Highway Code, Char. 34-006, Chaiyaphum Bua Yai Road - Child Development Center, Village No. 5, No Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509963 Tender for the purchase of CEFTAZIDIME 1 GM Injection with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089389132) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509964 Tender for the construction of the construction of asphalt concrete roads Thung Champa Lin - Ban Dan Phana, Chaiwattana Subdistrict, Pua District, Nan Province, width of 5.00 met Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509965 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the concrete road improvement project, Mr. Suthat Kham Nantha to Ban Hang Hung Bridge, Ban Hang Hung, M.3 with electronic bidd Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509966 Tendering for the construction of the Elderly Building Development Project, Ban Hang Hung, Village No. 3, Mae Moh Subdistrict, Mae Moh District, Lampang Province by the electronic Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509967 Tendering for employment, contracting for building maintenance services and the area Inside and outside the Bang Pakong Power Plant of the year 2026 with electronic bidding methods Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509968 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete rail construction project with a cover of Soi 10, east side, Village No. 5, Ban San Mana with the elec Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509969 Tender for the hiring of the New Year's Eve celebration project to welcome the new year. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099136736) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509970 Tendering for heavy repairs with 4 MITSUBISHI air conditioning parts of the Diesel Rail Car with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099477285) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509971 Tendering for the construction of the Disaster Prevention and Mitigation Center, District 17, Chanthaburi, Chon Buri Province, Phase 1, Disaster Prevention and Mitigation Center, R Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509972 Tender for the purchase of LACTULOSE 667 MG 1 ml oral solution, 100 ml botte, amount 30,000 bottles with electronic price contest methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099021843) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509973 Tendering for contracting for transportation services, transportation and waste disposal Budget year 2566 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089199783) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509974 Tender for the purchase of concrete products For the construction of the 115 KV electrical transmission line by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079515715) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509975 Tendering for the contracting of facilities and landscape Thammasat Dharma Center, amount 1 work with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099561908) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9509976 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Bangkok Fire and Rescue Training Center, Phase 1 by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049476864) Deadline08 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us