Thailand Tenders - 25 September 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

653 tenders published in Thailand on 25 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 25 September 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Thailand on 25 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

9546846 Tender for the construction of the construction of the fence at the public and village public interests. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029372148) Deadline10 Oct 2025 9546847 Tender for the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete road project, Village No. 2, from Don Pu Ta Intersection to Non Kok With electronic bidding methods (e-bi Deadline10 Oct 2025 9546848 Tender for the construction of the construction of a multi -purpose building and artificial grass football field, Ban Khlong Pak, Village No. 5, Khlong Paradorn Subdistrict Adminis Deadline10 Oct 2025 9546849 1 ton (diesel) bidding for a cylinder of a cylinder of not less than 2400 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts. Double -wheel drive 2 -wheeler with a 1 -ton Deadline10 Oct 2025 9546850 Rental price contest, use teaching equipment for teachers and students Budget year 2025 (Budget Budget 2569-2013) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099 Deadline10 Oct 2025 9546851 Tender for the construction of the animal and dry grass storage plant, approximately 10x20 meters with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099477556) Deadline10 Oct 2025 9546852 Tender for the construction of the construction of the soil, the head of work and the assembly building Huai Mae Khian Reservoir Project Due to the royal initiative of Pong Tao Sub Deadline10 Oct 2025 9546853 The bidding for the purchase of the X -ray video receiver is digital type, uninterrupted flawpray set. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099625505) Deadline10 Oct 2025 9546855 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road construction Local Highway Road, Chor. 125-38, Ban Pa Yang Noi route, Wiang Nuea Subdistrict, Wiang Chai District - Ban Pa B Deadline10 Oct 2025 9546857 Tender for purchase of CCTV camera (CCTV) 30 cameras with assembly and installation equipment. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099601000) Deadline10 Oct 2025 9546926 Tender for the construction of the construction of a pipeline to expand the water distribution area into the Maha Sarakham Land Development Station. Kaeng Loeng Chan Subdistrict, M Deadline10 Oct 2025 9546931 Bidding for the purchase of 1 set of ultrasound equipment with automatic lesion assessment system, Chest Disease Institute, Bang Krasor Subdistrict, Mueang Nonthaburi District, Non Deadline10 Oct 2025 9546933 Tender for the purchase of knee joints that the weight is not able to move. 33 sets of single radius by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099593665) Deadline10 Oct 2025 9546936 The bidding for the purchase of 6 tons of 6 tons of junk trucks, volume of a cylinder of not less than 6,000 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 170 kilowatts. Chai Ba Deadline10 Oct 2025 9546959 The bidding for the purchase of a fire truck purchase project, a bucket of water bucket in the body, 6 -wheeled car, with a capacity of not less than 7,000 liters in the amount of Deadline10 Oct 2025 9546970 Bidding for the rental of an automatic complete blood cell test machine with analysis solution (Complete Blood Cell), 1 set, fixed price, unlimited quantity, for a period of 3 year Deadline10 Oct 2025 9546971 Tendering for the maintenance and repair of the central computer and central and backup system (Nonthaburi) of the Department of Land Transport that is used to support both central Deadline10 Oct 2025 9546974 The bidding for the purchase of an ambulance (van), the volume of a cylinder of not less than 2,400 cc or the maximum engine power of not less than 90 kilowatts with the electronic Deadline10 Oct 2025 9546975 Tender for the purchase of general medical materials In the procedure gloves Sterile without flour in all sizes by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680995017 Deadline10 Oct 2025 9546976 Tender for the purchase of cement, hydraulic cement, cement bags, and 25 items. With a water delivery system Na Sa Mai Subdistrict, Mueang Yasothon District, Yasothon Province by e Deadline10 Oct 2025 9546977 Tender for the construction of the construction of a high tower, Village No. 7, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099480531) Deadline10 Oct 2025 9546978 The price contest to buy 6 decimal scales, weighing at least 32 grams, with 1 set of equipment with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099406343) Deadline10 Oct 2025 9546979 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Ban Non Sung Line, Non Sung Subdistrict - Ban Thung Pho, Non Sung Subdistrict, Mueang District, Udon Th Deadline10 Oct 2025 9546982 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road, Village No. 24, Ban Mae Naree Phatthana, Na Bo Kham Subdistrict, Mueang Kamphaeng Phet District Kamphaeng Phet Province Wit Deadline10 Oct 2025 9546983 Tendering for Maintenance Maintenance Maintenance Maintenance Maintenance System With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099432803) Deadline10 Oct 2025 9546984 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Dam Protection Dam, Nong Nam Khao Canal Not less than 150 meters in length, Village No. 6, Pho Daeng Subdistrict, Lang Sua Deadline10 Oct 2025 9546985 Tender for the construction of the school building construction 324-55-kg outside the earthquake area With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099503053) Deadline10 Oct 2025 9547082 Tender for purchase of goods, vehicles and transportation Emergency ambulance (pickup truck), a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc, or 1 maximum engine power of not less th Deadline10 Oct 2025 9547094 Tender for the construction of Kita Andaman Building, Ratsada Subdistrict, Mueang Phuket District 1 Phuket province with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680 Deadline10 Oct 2025 9547095 Tender for the purchase of Rasagiline Tab 1 mg with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079379454) Deadline10 Oct 2025 9547096 Tender for the construction of the project to increase sustainable water management efficiency Is an urgent case and for stimulating the economy Construction of soil conservation a Deadline10 Oct 2025 9547097 Tender for the construction of the construction of the building at Mae Kham Post Office With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089421051) Deadline10 Oct 2025 9547098 Tender for the construction of the bathroom construction project within Dong Di Lek Subdistrict Administrative Organization Mueang Prachinburi District Prachinburi Province With el Deadline10 Oct 2025 9547099 Tender for the purchase of Sodium Valproate SR TAB 500 mg with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079375170) Deadline10 Oct 2025 9547100 Tendering for the purchase of organic compounds and other gas detector portable H-FID THC Analyzer in the amount of electronic bidding. (E-bidding) (Project number: 680990796) Deadline10 Oct 2025 9547101 Tendering for the construction of the construction of a reinforced concrete bridge construction project, 7.00 meters wide, 35.00 meters long, crossing the canal, Rai Pang Wan Road Deadline10 Oct 2025 9547102 Tendering for hiring a removable teeth Budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (E-bidding) (Project number: 68099619356) Deadline10 Oct 2025 9547103 Tendering for the purchase of management and management systems for information security and information safety data management systems Substitute and increase efficiency of 1 syst Deadline10 Oct 2025 9547105 The price contest for the purchase of soil reclamation of 1 item for the water delivery work 1L-LMC1 km. 1+980 (Khu River Sai 02), Phaya Hong Weir Project, area 350 rai, land form Deadline10 Oct 2025 9547107 Tender for the purchase of 2 computers by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099105332) Deadline10 Oct 2025 9547110 Tender for purchase of science and medical supplies Internal organs with high -clarity sounds 5 high -level color types, inspection of 1 device with electronic bidding methods (e-b Deadline10 Oct 2025 9547112 Tender for the Contractor of the Security Officer Hospital, Rayong Provincial Administrative Organization (Health Service Center Rehabilitation and care for the elderly) with elect Deadline10 Oct 2025 9547114 Tendering for the contracting officer around the area around the Pier Mueang Rayong District, Rayong Province, consisting of 5 people with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (P Deadline10 Oct 2025 9547116 Tendering for the construction of the Pavement In Place Recycling asphalt road (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099094081) Deadline10 Oct 2025 9547119 Price contest for the purchase of soil reclamation of 1 item for the water supply system, water delivery and maintenance project, Ranot-Sin Sin 2 (3-Sai), Phase 3 (Sor. 33) with el Deadline10 Oct 2025 9547120 Tendering for the contractor for cleaning the building at Kham Cha -i Hospital for the fiscal year 2566 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099478328) Deadline10 Oct 2025 9547122 The bidding for the purchase of 1 medical supplies with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099616295) Deadline10 Oct 2025 9547125 Tendering for waste disposal of hazardous chemical waste (Chemotherapy and high danger) 1 job (2nd time) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099598248) Deadline10 Oct 2025 9547127 Tender for purchase, purchase of 1 science or medical supplies by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089398909) Deadline10 Oct 2025 9547129 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt -asphalt road, Pavement in Place Recycling at Ban Nong Khuean - Ban Rai Mai Phatthana Road (Part 1), Village No. 1, Huai Sai Nuea Subd Deadline10 Oct 2025 9547130 Termination of the price for the amount of HBA1C with 1 laboratory solution with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119152567) Deadline10 Oct 2025 9547132 The bidding for the purchase of 1 bone density meter by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099454886) Deadline10 Oct 2025 9547134 Tender for the purchase of 2 medical materials with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089335907) Deadline10 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us