Thailand Tenders - 2 October 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

409 tenders published in Thailand on 2 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 2 October 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Thailand on 2 October 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

9618851 Machinery rental contest for installation of water pipes with 1 driver for water pipes and assembly buildings with other components. Electric water pumping station with water deliv Deadline16 Oct 2025 9618852 Tendering for the 2nd Rayong passenger terminal cleaning service (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099387432) Deadline16 Oct 2025 9618853 Tender for buying a hand towel paper for 2 programs with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109029928) Deadline16 Oct 2025 9618854 Tendering, hiring, maintenance and improvement of the water surveillance system (Group 4) by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099431473) Deadline16 Oct 2025 9618855 Type of Portland Cement Category 1, Type 1, Type 15-2562 and others, amount 3 items, concrete repair work, LMC Khlong Km. 58+350-64+000 000 periodically, the Nong Wai Water Deliver Deadline16 Oct 2025 9618857 Price for purchase of 3 sandstone construction materials With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099088649) Deadline16 Oct 2025 9618858 Termination of the price of a high -definition of 5 -year -old videos, 1 work with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099066713) Deadline16 Oct 2025 9618859 Tender for hiring, construction, hiring, renovating the auditorium With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099685379) Deadline16 Oct 2025 9618860 Price for purchase of soil, selected in accordance with Specification, 1 item, the Khlong LMC Khlong Km. 58+350-64+000 000 periods, water and maintenance project, Nong Wai, Ku Thon Deadline16 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us