Thailand Tenders - 3 October 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

326 tenders published in Thailand on 3 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 3 October 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Education & Training, Cyber Security, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Thailand on 3 October 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Education & Training, Cyber Security, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

9630616 Tendering for the construction of the construction of a reinforced concrete court construction project in front of Ban Phu Sai School Building, Village No. 5, Khao Mai Kaew Subdist Deadline18 Oct 2025 9630618 Tender for the construction of the paved road Local Highway Code 183-38 Ban Khok Khoi-Ban Na Pho, Village No. 1, Na Pho Subdistrict, Laem Subdistrict, with the electronic bidding m Deadline18 Oct 2025 9630620 Tender for purchase of goods, goods, vehicles and transportation, type 12 seats (diesel), the amount of cylinder of not less than 2,755 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less Deadline18 Oct 2025 9630622 The bidding for the purchase of hardware video encryption devices (Hardware Encoder) for online live broadcasting. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6809 Deadline18 Oct 2025 9632162 Tender for the purchase and purchase of the audio system and audio system in the Petcharat Rattanakiat Auditorium and the Petchararatson Building. With electronic bidding methods ( Deadline18 Oct 2025 9632164 Price for rental With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099534361) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9632168 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Construction Project, Don Tae Line Taew, range 2 from the farm, Mr. Din to Farm Thanachai, Ban Nong Rangka, Deadline18 Oct 2025 9632173 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the road to the entrance to Ban Charat reservoir, distance of 1.500 kilometers, Surin Irrigation Project, Charat Subdistrict, Deadline18 Oct 2025 9632213 Tender for the purchase of 9 48,000 BTU air conditioners with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099461501) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9632228 Tendering for the construction of the construction of asphalt concrete roads, Village No. 1,2,4, Mae Sakhon Subdistrict, 26 periods, or a total area of ​​not less than 16,018.0 Deadline18 Oct 2025 9632231 Tender for the construction of dome construction With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6810906639) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9632233 Tender for the construction of domes in the Mae Faek Mai Subdistrict Sports Center, Village No. 1, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099314723) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9632234 Tendering for contracting and controlling service at the Sukhumvit-Central Pattaya Road With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099102127) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9632237 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt concrete traffic project, the route code, 39-005 Baan Sam Nong, Village No. 9, Ban Sam Nong - Ban Tha Hai, Village No. 9, Ban Sam Nong Deadline18 Oct 2025 9632238 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Soi Chalermrat connecting Kapi Subdistrict Local Highway Code, Student 114 - 08 Village No. 5, Na Khlia Deadline18 Oct 2025 9632243 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Muang Ngam Beach Bathroom Project With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099486653) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9632267 Tender for the construction of the construction of the road pipe pipeline with a sticky steel sheath The diameter of 0.70 m. Thickness of 7.90 mm, amount 1 item of the electric pum Deadline18 Oct 2025 9632295 Tender for the purchase of a large stone size 0.15-0.30 m and 4 more. Lam Niang Police Station Nong Bua Lamphu Irrigation Project, Ban Kham Subdistrict, Mueang District, Nong Bua L Deadline18 Oct 2025 9632298 Tender for purchase of 1 set of architectural and design teaching and design in the bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089642620) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9633339 Tendering for heavy repairs with spare parts, air conditioning, Hitachi, Wonderl, Profile and change 10 Cover by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099514066 Deadline18 Oct 2025 9633344 Tender for the purchase of trucks With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099062419) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9633444 Tendering for the construction of the construction project for reinforced concrete pipes and reinforced concrete water ponds, Soi 5, connecting Soi 7, Village No. 4, Ban Chong Saka Deadline18 Oct 2025 9633488 Price for rental Budget year 2026 (2nd time) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099674990) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9633491 Tender for the construction of the asphalt concrete asphalt road Beside the Jurie Factory, Village No. 4, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029102039) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9633502 Tendering for the construction of asphalt concrete traffic construction project, Local Highway Code 144-001, Ban Bueng Road, Ban Nong Phai, Village No. 5, Nong Phai, a traffic surf Deadline18 Oct 2025 9633504 Tender for hiring a third party to act as a security (From 1 Nov 68 - 30 Sep 69), amount 2 people with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109003904) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635412 Tendering for hiring a contracting project for the staff of the Royal Thai Police. 12 months by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109075358) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635413 The bidding for the bidding for the shock trigger on the floor of the packaging, Lat Yao Subdistrict, Chatuchak District, Bangkok, amount 1 set by electronic price contest. (e-bidd Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635414 Tender for the purchase of hydraulic cement (TIS. 2594) and others in the amount of 9 programs, Huai Kloi Weir (Lower) Project, Phai Subdistrict, Mueang Kalasin District Kalasin Pr Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635415 Tender for purchase of computer and equipment and installation of 4 software with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099305616) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635416 Tendering for purchase of 1 set of learning rooms for lifelong and learning rooms. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099265336) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635417 The bidding for the purchase of 8 computer equipment by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099045393) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635418 The bidding for the purchase of 12 -seat bus (diesel), the volume of a cylinder is not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 90 kilowatts in the amount o Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635419 Tendering for hiring a security service system and surveillance of cyber threats (SOC) by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099657215) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635420 Tender for private contractors providing external labor services Performing maintenance work at Mae Fah Luang Airport, Chiang Rai by the electronic price contest (e-bidding) (Proje Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635421 Tender for the contracting of the building cleaning service in Thalang Hospital area With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109080162) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635422 Bidding for the purchase of video conference equipment by electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099412816) 1%Disclaimer: The deadline mentioned is tentative. Please ref Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635423 Tender for purchase of electricity and radio equipment List of generators Not less than 300 kilowatts and 1 installation of electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635424 Tender, employment, hiring, and installation of proactive, expected and controlled control system of the drainage pipe For Ban Suan Tan drainage Water Delivery and Maintenance Proj Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635425 Tender for the construction of the original condition Office of Forensic Science Chalermprakiet Government Center Public Building, Pakdi, Floor 8-9 with electronic bidding methods Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635426 Tender for the construction of the asphalt road construction, Asphaltic Concrete (5 cm) by Pavement In-Place Recycling, Corporate Station No. 5011, Ban Kudasian Line Kut anemone -B Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635427 Tender, employment, hiring, and installation of proactive, expected and controlled control system of the drainage pipe For the water control building at Ban Ton Pho Water Delivery Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635428 Tender for the Bidder of the Chon Buri Coffee Project for the year 2005 (Chonburi Coffee on the Beach 2025) between 14 - 16 November 2015 with the electronic bidding method. (e-bid Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635429 Tender for the construction of the office building improvement fee Budget, Phahonyothin Road, Phaya Thai Subdistrict, Phaya Thai District, Bangkok With electronic bidding methods ( Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635430 Tender for the construction of the asphalt road construction, Asphaltic Concrete (5 cm) by Pavement In-Place Recycling, Bird Strap code. 4017, Ban Nong Thungmon Muang Mai Subdistri Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635431 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the contract to improve the rental building and so on. In the Chachoengsao Community Rental Building Project, Chachoengsao Pro Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635432 Tendering for the construction of the construction, improving the efficiency and increasing production capacity 1 Baan Doi Kham Subdistrict Electricity Generating Project, Hang Don Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635433 Tendering for the contracting for waste collection of waste in the Nang Buat Subdistrict Administrative Organization area, November 2015 to September 2016, 5 villages, Village No. Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635434 Tender for the construction of the house for renovation Academic Service Center 7 (Chiang Mai), Nong Han Subdistrict, San Sai District, Chiang Mai Province, with 2 electronic biddi Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635435 Tendering for the construction of the asphaltic concrete asphalt road construction project (5 hours) Pavement In-Place Recycling, 5009 Baan Khum Nam Kliang Line Nong Bua Lamphu Pro Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635436 Tender for bidding, round steel and steel, sugarcane, various sizes For work, soil, head and building Khlong Nang Ching Reservoir Project Sa Kaeo Province (Sor Kor Kor 9, Chon Buri Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635437 Tendering for the employment of the Boromarajonani Nursing Cleaning Cleaning Service Building (e-bidding) (Project number: 681090308) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635438 Tender for the construction of the large water delivery canal on the left side Km. 3+200-km 6+500 Dam, Khlong Na Toei, Phang Nga Irrigation Project, Na Toei Subdistrict, Thai Muean Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635439 Tendering for community management, community housing and community services, Chiang Mai (San Kamphaeng) 1-4, 1-4 units in the amount of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project num Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635440 Tendering for hiring a computer maintenance and repair service for the People's Financial Institutional Information System Development Project of the Fiscal Policy Office (PFI) for Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635441 Tender for the purchase of skin cancer analysis and helping to assess the disease. Tropical Dermatology Hospital, Trang Province, Ban Khuan Subdistrict, Mueang Trang District, Tran Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635442 Tender for the purchase of high -frequency audio monitor for the blood vessels of the skin system. Tropical Dermatology Hospital, Trang Province, Ban Khuan Subdistrict, Mueang Tran Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635443 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt road, asphaltic concrete (5 cm thick) by Pavement In -Place Recycling, the road code, 1004, Ban Suk Kasem, Nong Bua -Ban Pae Subdistri Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635444 Tender for cleaning service For the Microelectronics Technology Center With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109053457) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635445 The bidding for the purchase of cell digestion and reduced the size of the particles in the solution with a high frequency sound wave of 1 device with electronic bidding methods. ( Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635446 Hydraulic Hydraulic Rental Rental Stem 150 horsepower, with 6 drivers, and 6 items. Construction Project Irrigation Office 6, Khon Kaen with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635447 Hydraulic Hydraulic Rental Rental Steel 150 Horsepower with Driver and others, 6 items, Huai Nam Daeng Weir Project, Sa Kaeo Subdistrict, Pu Noi District Khon Kaen Province Constru Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635448 Tendering for hiring a contracting for maintenance of waste water treatment systems, Village No. 4, Koh Samet Subdistrict, Phe Subdistrict, Mueang Rayong District, Rayong Province, Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635449 The price of 150 horsepower hydraulic hydraulic vehicle with 6 drivers and others, Huai Yang Had Weir (Central) Project, Tha Nang Lai Subdistrict, Waeng Noi District, Khon Kaen Pro Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635450 The bidding for the production of public relations media in the mission to solve and prevent cyber and technology crime. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635451 Tender for the purchase of intelligent digital media for communication and learning, Ratsada Subdistrict, Mueang Phuket District Phuket, amount 1 set by electronic bidding method ( Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635452 Tender for the construction of the construction of the resting area Radiotherapy, 2nd floor with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099637172) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635453 Tendering for the employment of the waste management project, Village No. 1, 6, and 7, Phe Subdistrict, Mueang Rayong District, Rayong Province for the year 2026 with electronic bi Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635454 Tendering for hiring a waste management project, Village No. 4, Koh Samet Subdistrict, Phe Subdistrict, Mueang Rayong District, Rayong Province, fiscal year 2026 with electronic bi Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635455 Tender for the purchase of 1 KVA electric backup machine, Ratsada Subdistrict, Mueang Phuket District Phuket in the amount of 135 devices with electronic bidding methods. (e-biddin Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635456 Tender for the purchase of reader reader on the microPa Malditation system, Tha Pho Subdistrict, Mueang Phitsanulok District 1 set of Phitsanulok province of the Faculty of Pharmac Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635457 Tender for the purchase of innovative learning media sets And online lessons, Ratsada Subdistrict, Mueang Phuket District Phuket, amount 1 set by electronic bidding method (e-biddi Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635458 Basic bidding for basic equipment for physiology 1 set of breeding and molecules of plant biology by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099653259) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635459 Tender for the purchase of automatic disinfectants with 100 % oxide gas, automatic gas punching, capacity of not less than 150 liters, amount 1 device with electronic bidding metho Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635460 Price for buying medical materials, operating rooms, 3 items, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089069595) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635461 Tender for the purchase of spare parts and car accessories, Champion brand, model 720 AIII, R. 2382, a total of 90 items (big repair, tractor), Machinery Management 2, Tha Thong Su Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635462 Tender for the purchase of 1 GMP system for the President's Office. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089709082) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635463 Tender for the maintenance of network equipment And computer network equipment And 1 backup equipment with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089464053) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635464 Tender for the contractor for cleaning the area in Wichian Buri Hospital Phetchabun Province, amount 1 work with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 681090966) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635465 Tender for the purchase of zinc coated wire boxes and others, a total of 5 programs, Carum Sub -district, Phichai District, Uttaradit Province With electronic bidding methods (e-bi Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635466 Tendering for the construction of the construction, hiring a plumbing and relevant work (the expansion of the MOU area) at Soi Khum Buathong, Village No. 3, contract number MOU54-1 Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635467 Tendering for Performance Monitoring - Server and Network services with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099198294) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635468 Tender for contracting for furry and waste disposal services Of Khun Kong Subdistrict Administration Organization Budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Proj Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635469 Tender for hiring a contract of third party service To clean the road for a period of 12 months (2nd time) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099469278) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635470 The bidding for the purchase of 7 computers (1. Computer For processing 16 machines 2. Computer For 2 graphic work. 3. 8 notebook computers 4. Electric machine 22 machines. 6. Ink Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635471 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the drain pipe, Square Pipe, Eleng Road by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049154941) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635472 Tender for the contracting for the contracting of waste collection services in the area of ​​Song Khon Subdistrict, fiscal year 2026 (from October 1, 2025 - 30 September 2026), Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635473 Tender for the contractor for the Central Laboratory Service (Year 2025) Faculty of Medicine (3rd) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099217509) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635474 Tendering for the construction of the Asphalt Concrete Skin Construction Project Local Highway Code, LAO 40022, Highway 1184 - Ban Ton Phueng Village, Village No. 2, Ban Ton Phueng Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635475 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction of the asphalt concrete road, Prachasa, Village No. 9 (MOC), Khao Din Subdistrict, Khao Phanom District, Krabi P Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635476 Tendering for the construction of the construction, hiring a plumbing and relevant works (expansion of MOU) at Soi Mae Chamnong, Village No. 7, Liab Khlong Chao Thawi Watthana, con Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635477 Tender, employment, construction, hiring, repairing the pole structure Office of Special Education Administration Office of the Basic Education Commission With electronic bidding m Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635478 Termination of the Termite Establishment Center, recreation center With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099681079) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635479 Tender for hiring, repair and maintenance of computers and systems using electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099341759) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635480 The bidding for the purchase of 22 medical supplies with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069384391) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635481 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Local Highway Code, LP, 40013 RP. Route 1184 - Huai Kaew 1, Village No. 1, Ban Pong Mae Lor, Mae Lor Su Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635482 Tender for the construction of the sanitation system improvement project Multipurpose Auditorium, Chum Phae Municipality With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635483 Tender for the purchase of 1 medical supplies of the Kanchanaburi Provincial Health Office For 8 community hospitals with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68 Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635484 Price contest for construction, construction, renovated (1) fence (water barrier) length 92.00 meters, 1.60 meters high, with the water drainage groove, U. (2), 9 meal wide range o Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635485 Tender for the purchase of 1 vehicle and transportation of transportation of the Kanchanaburi Provincial Health Office For Thong Pha Phum Hospital With electronic bidding methods ( Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635486 Tender for the construction of the construction of water pipes and related work (Renovate work, reduce loss) in the area of ​​Chaiyapruek University (Soi Chaiyapruek 2/7-2/23), Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635487 Tender for the purchase of 1 Centrifuge machine of the President's Office. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099059770) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635488 Tender for purchase, purchase of electric lanterns with 105 poles and installation by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109073800) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635489 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the plumbing and relevant works (expansion of the MOU area) at the Rural Road 3015, Western side (part 2), contract number MOU Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635490 Tender for the construction of the construction of insulation improvement Along with improving the roof of the wind vent with 1 electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project numbe Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635491 Tendering for hiring a project to develop and upgrade Tourism, Surin Way, Activities, Principles, Elephant Elephant Management, Surin Elephants With electronic bidding methods (e-b Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635492 Tendering for the purchase of water tower, steel storage, water storage, ready to install 1 item for the weir and assembly building. Ban Saen Suk Weir Project Khlong Cham Subdistr Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635493 Tender for purchase, purchase, equipment, advertisement, and computer, meeting room L807 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099388800) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635494 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the building for the addition of the SEC. The steel frame on the west side of Thep Sathit Subdistrict Municipality Office With Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635495 Tender for hiring a contract to clean the building and the surrounding area. Department of Skill Development Budget year 2569 November 2015 to September 2016 with electronic biddin Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635496 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road construction Along with laying the drainage pipes, Line Huai Ong-Pradit Phaisan, Soi 1/1, Village No. 1, Nong Kham Subdistri Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635497 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road construction With a drainage pipe, Nong Klang Dong, Soi 43, Village No. 4, Bueng Subdistrict (Nong Klang Dong Community), Si Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635498 The bidding for the purchase of the machine to treat pain and stimulate the end of the nerve cells with electromagnetic fields (PMS), Pathum Thani Hospital, Bang Prok Subdistrict, Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635499 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road construction Along with laying the drainage pipes. Bueng-Bo Win Soi 49, Part 2 (Bueng Si Racha Phitthayakhom School), Villag Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635500 Tendering for the construction of the aspect of the aspect of the ascetic concrete road, Ko Khian, Village No. 4, Ban Khuan Yung- Village No. 5, Ban Khlong Pak, Khlong Pak Subdistr Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635501 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road construction Along with laying the drainage pipes. Khao Line, Khao Line-Noen Makok, Soi 3/1 (Mosque next to Huai), Village N Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635502 Tender for purchase, purchase of a hydraulic truck, installed with a dipper with a 12 -meter electric car repair basket, 1 type of car, 1 vehicle with the electronic price contest. Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635503 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road construction Along with laying the drainage pipes. Sai Bueng-Bo Win Soi 76/4, Part 2, Village No. 5, Bo Win Subdistrict (Kha Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635504 Tender for hiring security officers At the athletics building in Pattaya The National Sports Center in the eastern region, Soi Chaiyapruek 2 with the electronic bidding method. (e- Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635505 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Operations Center Building Project Emergency Municipality, Lamphun Municipality (According to the price summary of the constr Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635506 Tender for hiring a waste disposal in Bang Phae Subdistrict Municipality Annual Budget B.E. 2566 B.E. with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109079915) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635507 Tendering for the cleanliness of the area of ​​the area of ​​Nor. 3, in the amount of 9 locations with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099223773) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635508 Tender for the WIFI project operation For the Information Management System, Phra Phutthabat Hospital With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089080826) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635509 Tendering for hiring a private service contractor project to clean the office building. Budget year 2025 (November 2025 - September 2026) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635510 Tender for purchase of 2 sets of dental units with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109076674) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635511 Tender for hiring, construction, improvement, and repair of school buildings Other building and buildings With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109026519) Deadline18 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us