Thailand Tenders - 6 October 2025

66 tenders published in Thailand on 6 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 6 October 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Meters, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Meters, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

9636340 Tender for the purchase of hydraulic cement Types of paper bags, net weight 50 kg/TIS bag. 2594-2567 and 4 more items of the Thung Sor Mueang Weir Water System, Phase 1, Ban Khong Deadline18 Oct 2025 9636341 Tender for contracting for printer and toner management services in the amount of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079536201) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9636343 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the water pipe and related work (MOU expansion work) In the area of ​​Soi Adults Sawang, Village No. 11, contract number M Deadline18 Oct 2025 9636344 The bidding for the purchase of a computer equipment purchase project for the Digital Conference of the SSO with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6810905561 Deadline18 Oct 2025 9636346 Termination of the price of a blood scraped piercing machine from a single donor automatically with a storage bag of 1,650 sets for the fiscal year 2026 to 1978 with the electronic Deadline18 Oct 2025 9636347 Termination of the rental price of the Biochemical Level in the blood, with 22 reagents for the fiscal year 2566 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109 Deadline18 Oct 2025 9636349 Tender, employment, construction, hiring, repairing the pole structure Office of Special Education Administration Office of the Basic Education Commission With electronic bidding m Deadline18 Oct 2025 9636350 Tender for buying science materials or medical materials for the end of the artery expansion With a graphite coil for 6 small blood vessels of Khon Kaen Hospital With electronic bi Deadline18 Oct 2025 9636352 Tender for the purchase of 2 medical materials, operating rooms with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089411512) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9636353 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the footway to enhance the walking path. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099006128) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9636354 Tender for the construction of the construction of a multi -purpose roof With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109014982) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9636356 Tender to buy bone surgical tools using batteries (Bone drill) with a complete set of heads With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109043404) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9636357 Tendering for the construction of the construction, hiring a plumbing and relevant works (expansion of MOU) at Soi Pho Chu Road, Village No. 7, contract number MOU54-02-68 with ele Deadline18 Oct 2025 9636783 Hire the construction of the roof to connect the parking building to the office Deadline03 Oct 2025 9636785 Crackling work around the building and changing the roof South Thonburi Station Deadline03 Oct 2025 9636786 Tendering for hiring services providing products and materials various types of equipment Deadline03 Oct 2025 9636788 Tender for the purchase of 1 HV Bridge Tester and HV Source Deadline03 Oct 2025 9636790 Tender to buy cable underground cable copper conductor Cross Ling Gynexin insulation XLPE 69 kilogram voltage The size of the cutting area is specified by the conductor 800 sqm Deadline03 Oct 2025 9636839 Tender for the contractor of the transportation car service transformers and materials Deadline03 Oct 2025 9636840 Tender for the Electricity Authority of Thailand On the radio Cool Fahrenheit 93 FM with the electronic bidding method E-bidding Deadline03 Oct 2025 9636842 Tender for the purchase of laser cutting machines 1 set of steel cutting Deadline03 Oct 2025 9636850 ADSS-FR Optical Fiber Cable 96 Fibers Deadline03 Oct 2025 9636854 KWH Meter 230 V 30 100 A Single Phase with Padlock Seal Code 5210-683-13100 13 000 devices Deadline03 Oct 2025 9636857 Tender for the Electricity Authority of Thailand On the radio Greenwave 106 5 FM with the electronic bidding method e-bidding Deadline03 Oct 2025 9636859 Stone steel sieve in the transformer stall Sai Noi Station According to the project 13 1 92 1 15 at the Sai Noi station area Deadline03 Oct 2025 9636862 Contracting work for cleaning building Metropolitan Electricity Authority Bang Phli District and Parcel Bang Phli a new city of the year 2026 with the electronic bidding method E Deadline03 Oct 2025 9636863 Suan Luang Deadline03 Oct 2025 9636864 Tender for contracting for electricity payment services Or other service fees for the year 2026 in the amount of 80 12 months from 1 January 2026 to December 31 2026 amount 1 Deadline03 Oct 2025 9636867 Cleaning service contract Office building Metropolitan Electricity Authority Bang Kapi District Year 2016 by the E-Bidding Tender Deadline03 Oct 2025 9637602 Tender for the construction of the guest speakers Boy Scout Camp, Khon Kaen Province, Khok Si Subdistrict, Mueang Khon Kaen District Khon Kaen Province With electronic bidding meth Deadline18 Oct 2025 9637880 Tender for the construction of the Concrete Fence Construction Project, Mueang Phichit District Chief House, Nai Mueang Subdistrict, Mueang Phichit District Phichit Province With Deadline18 Oct 2025 9637884 Tender for bidding for sub -stone number 1 and others. Nong Pho Reservoir Project to solve saline soil problems due to the royal initiative With the assembly Building, Ta Chan Subd Deadline18 Oct 2025 9637886 Tendering for the construction of the entrance-exit gate gate construction project And office name tag Office of the Attorney General (Karmarat Ratchadaphisek) with electronic bidd Deadline18 Oct 2025 9637888 Tendering for the construction of the construction, hiring a plumbing pipe and related work (the expansion of the MOU area) at Soi Phiphat, Village No. 1, the contract number MOU54 Deadline18 Oct 2025 9637899 Tender for the purchase of a heart and vital signal tracking machine. 6 parameters, not less than 8 beds, 1 device with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680 Deadline18 Oct 2025 9637902 Tender for the construction of the construction of the soil, the head of work and the assembly building Pubon Reservoir Project, Ban Rai Subdistrict, Ban Rai District, Uthai Thani Deadline18 Oct 2025 9637906 Tender for buying bought soft wood, processed sub -stone number 2, fresh water, fresh water And hydraulic cement Concrete repair work, Khlong delivery 5, right -24, right, in the m Deadline18 Oct 2025 9637909 Tendering for the purchase of the compression and movement of the digestive tract. High Resolution Esophageal Manometry with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number Deadline18 Oct 2025 9637914 The bidding for the purchase of the light swallowing meter during the light, visible with the naked eye and the ultraviolet light. Khlong Nueng Subdistrict Khlong Luang District Pa Deadline18 Oct 2025 9637920 Tender for the purchase of the final truck purchase project Install hydraulic folding cranes Is a rear truck Installed with a 6 -wheel hydraulic folding crane, diesel engine With n Deadline18 Oct 2025 9637927 Tender for the construction of the construction of the water pipe, plumbing and related work (MOU area expansion) at Soi Community, Lang Masong Temple, Village No. 6, contract numb Deadline18 Oct 2025 9639818 Tender for the construction of the construction, repairing the water supply system, very large surface village, Ban Chomsri, Village No. 1, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidd Deadline18 Oct 2025 9639820 Tender for purchase of soft beef wood, small stone, 2 sand, fresh water And 4 hydraulic cement cement, concrete repair work, Khlong Song 24, right, Bang Rakam Subdistrict, Nakhon L Deadline18 Oct 2025 9639822 The bidding for the purchase of a large stone, 15-30 cm, 1 item for the renovation of the drainage building. Huai Thai Ngam Reservoir Project Due to the royal initiative of Thap Ta Deadline18 Oct 2025 9639826 Tendering for the employment of the air conditioning maintenance of the building 1-6 and the air conditioning of Building 8 (VRV system) (excluding spare parts) of the Food and Dru Deadline18 Oct 2025 9639827 Tendering for waste disposal and sewage With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109052509) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9639830 Tender for hiring a contracting for drug and medical delivery services With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099454644) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9639832 The price contest for rental X-ray converter with digital storage and transmission system for digital medical (DRPACS), the fiscal year 2026, 1 project (2nd time) with electronic b Deadline18 Oct 2025 9639833 Tender for the purchase of small stone number 1 and rough sand, a total of 2 items of the water system, Thung Sor, Thung Goat, Phase 1, Ban Khong Subdistrict, Mueang Pan District, Deadline18 Oct 2025 9639834 Tender for a contract to improve the grassland for 530 rai of wildlife food at the Khao Ang Rue Nai Wildlife Sanctuary. Khlong Takrara Subdistrict Tha Takiab District Chachoengsao Deadline18 Oct 2025 9639837 Price for the purchase of ordinary soil (Din Thom), a number of 1 item of the water system, Thung Sor, Thung Goat, Phase 1, Ban Khong Subdistrict, Mueang Pan District, Lampang Prov Deadline18 Oct 2025 9639875 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the contractor, renovating the public utility system and others in the Thung Song Hong Community Housing Project (Serm) Phase Deadline18 Oct 2025 9639926 Computer rental price contest For 146 Surawiwat School Personnel and 2 document scanners with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099198145) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9639938 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road, Soi Chumjai 1-Diamjai 2, Village No. 1, Ban Chong carrying with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9639940 Tender for the construction of the construction of the water distribution system with solar power distribution systems, Nong Kukrit, Village No. 10,13, Ban Huai Muang, Na Din Dam S Deadline18 Oct 2025 9639943 Tendering for the procurement and installation of 4 sets of water pumps with 4 equipment for the construction of the pumping station. With water delivery system Agricultural Resear Deadline18 Oct 2025 9639948 Tender for the purchase of 3 consumer materials, Phanat Nikhom Hospital, Khutong Subdistrict, Phanat Nikhom District Chon Buri Province With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) Deadline18 Oct 2025 9647339 The bidding for the purchase of 6 tons of 6 tons of junk trucks, volume of a cylinder of not less than 6,000 cc or a high engine power, not less than 170 kilowatts in the end of th Deadline21 Oct 2025 9647345 The price of the truck (diesel) price is 1 ton, the cylinder volume of not less than 2400 cc or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts. With electronic bidding met Deadline21 Oct 2025 9647349 The price contest for the purchase of a truck (diesel), 1 ton, volume of a cylinder of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts. Drive 2 w Deadline21 Oct 2025 9647356 Price for purchase of 1 ton truck (diesel) project. 1 double -wheel drive 2 -wheel drive with electronic price contest methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099045670) Deadline21 Oct 2025 9647478 Car rental price contest Truck (diesel) 1 ton (volume size of a cylinder of not less than 2,400 cc) drives 1 narrow double wheels with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Proj Deadline21 Oct 2025 9647487 Tender for purchase of goods, vehicles and transportation 12 -seat passenger van (diesel), a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc, or a maximum power of not less than 90 kilow Deadline21 Oct 2025 9648085 Tender for buying medicine Levetiracetam 500 mg/5 ml concentrate for solution for infusion, 5 ml VIL VIL VIL VIL in the bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099381827) Deadline21 Oct 2025 9651649 Smart Meter 3 Phase 4G Sim Card for Metropolitan Electricity Authority Nonthaburi District Bang Yai District Bang Bua Thong District and Thonburi District amount 4 202 sets Deadline06 Oct 2025 9651650 Buy PVC Insulated Copper Condper Mea Type C single core The cutting area of the conclusion of the conductor 1x70 square meters Code 6145-204-07000 22 000 meters Deadline06 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us