Thailand Tenders - 9 October 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

339 tenders published in Thailand on 9 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 9 October 2025, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Thailand on 9 October 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

9687780 Tender for rental of automatic blood cell counting machine with solution by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099213395) Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687782 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads, Ban Nang Thoeng Chongjit - Ban Nang Phatsirirat, Village No. 1, Rakhom, a traffic surface, 4.00 met Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687783 Tender for the construction of the Chalermprakiet City Gate construction of the auspicious occasion of the 6th anniversary of the year 28 July 2014 at the entrance to Wat Kold, Vil Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687786 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Construction Project - Port Village No. 6, width of 4.00 meters, distance of 650 meters or not less than 2,6 Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687788 Tender for purchase of reinforced concrete rebar For use on Highway No. 1155, Sai Kad - Ban Lung Section 5 at Km. 16+017 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Number: 68109 Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687790 Tender for the purchase of 1 item of rubber plywood for the Nan River Water Canal (YN.2/1) project, Phaya Man Subdistrict, Phichai District, Uttaradit Province. by means of electro Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687791 2 mechanical rental competition, Ban Khlong Khut, Village No. 8, Bang Somboon Subdistrict Ongkharak District Nakhon Nayok Province With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Proj Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687792 Tender for the maintenance of the main computer center (Extension) by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099590685) Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687794 Tender for the purchase of 2 high efficiency kidney prostitutes by electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089461580) Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687796 Bid for the purchase of prestressed concrete piles [ ] - 0.40x0.40x9.00 m. with Dowel Bars including transportation costs, hammering, etc., 3 items, for concrete repair work on a l Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687802 Bid for purchase of laparoscopic surgery image transmitter and equipment, Siriraj Subdistrict, Bangkok Noi District Bangkok, 1 unit, by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Pro Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687804 Tender for the Employment Construction Tender Por Chan intersection line Too Kaew-Sam Junction in front of Ban Huai Han School, Village No. 11, Ban Sai Ngam by electronic bidding m Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687805 Medical purchase price contest To be used in the group of 2 pediatrics with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099613111) Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687806 Tender for construction contract to reinforce asphalt concrete pavement Line in front of Ban Huai Han School, Village No. 11, Ban Sai Ngam, by means of electronic bidding. (e-biddi Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687809 Bidding for the purchase of medical science materials, Hb A1C testing reagent kits by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099672912) Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687810 Tendering for the purchase of large stones and others, including 6 items, water control building, weir Takrud-Ban Na Sang Lang, Wang Na Subdistrict, Mae Wong District, Nakhon Sawan Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687811 Bidding for construction and renovation of buildings Mae La Noi District Agriculture Office Mae La Noi Subdistrict Mae La Noi District Mae Hong Son Province, 1 location using elect Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687812 Tender for the purchase of science materials or medical materials, metal sheets, Variable Angle Distal Radius and Ulna Locking Plate, 9 items of Khon Kaen Hospital. With electronic Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687817 Tender for purchase of educational equipment (Virtual medical simulation system to practice skills พร้อมระบบการประเมินผลสำหรับ Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687819 The bidding for the purchase of a 12 -year -old electrical wave monitor and automatically transformed through wireless systems. Khlong Nueng Subdistrict Khlong Luang District Pathu Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687821 Tender for the purchase of 3 tons of pickup trucks with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099035907) Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687825 Tender for purchase of vehicle and transportation equipment Type: 1 12-seat bus (diesel) and 2 1-ton trucks (diesel), 2-wheel drive, double cab type, by electronic bidding. (e-bidd Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687827 Bidding for the purchase of educational equipment, item: 1 set of training sets for cutting, welding, and folding of material pieces, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) ( Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687834 Tender, hiring, maintenance and maintenance of the network of the National Sports University With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109023482) Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687835 Tender for the purchase of medical and killing equipment Ready to dried in 2 goals, not less than 350 liters of 1 device with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project numbe Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687837 Tendering for the contractor for dialysis services with 1 dialysis machine with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099114606) Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687841 Bidding for the purchase of 3 items of equipment for repairing bus trailers using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099619323) Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687843 Tendering for waste collection contractors within the Mae force Subdistrict Municipality Time from November 2015 to September 2016, fiscal year 2556 with electronic bidding methods Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687844 Tender for the construction of the construction of a large surface village water supply system According to the standard of the Department of Water Resources, Ban Sam Nong, Village Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687845 Tender for purchase of spare parts for a 140 horsepower crawler tractor, brand CATERPILLAR, model D6D, number Rt.1931, a total of 54 items, for major tractor repair work. Machinery Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687846 Bidding for construction and renovation of the training building and cafeteria Plant Propagation Center No. 4, Nakhon Si Thammarat Province, Na Bon Subdistrict, Na Bon District, Na Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687847 Bidding for construction work to build a walkway connecting to a school building by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109147381) Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687848 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete courtyard With steel concrete drainage rails (Beside the San Pa Tan Cemetery) Village No. 5 by electronic bid Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687850 Tendering for the purchase of sterile cabinets, II type A2 (Biosafety Cabinet), Department of Medical Sciences, Talat Khwan Subdistrict, Mueang Nonthaburi District Nonthaburi provi Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687851 The bidding for the purchase of 1,500 Basic Delivery Set by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109068844) Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687911 Tender for the purchase of 10 KVA power backup machines (3 phase electrical systems), Rong Mueang Subdistrict, Pathumwan District, Bangkok, 2 devices by electronic price contest. ( Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687914 Price for rental Budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099676277) Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687915 Bidding for the purchase of 425,000 cubic meters of medical liquid oxygen through electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Number: 68099597610) Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687919 Tendering for the contractor to maintain the cleanliness and supervision service Rayong Provincial Court Budget year 2026, 11 months (November 2025 - September 2026) with electroni Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687930 Tender for the purchase of teaching sets in Chonlash, Hydrology and Natural Disaster Management Khlong Nueng Subdistrict Khlong Luang District 25 Pathum Thani province with electro Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687981 1 ton (diesel) car rental price (diesel), a cylinder size of not less than 2,400 cc), 2 -wheel drive 2 -wheel drive and 1 truck (diesel), size 1 ton (volume size of not less than 2 Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687989 Bidding for construction of electrical lighting system Solar cell type, Khao Chi Soi 1, connecting Khao Chi Soi 2, Village No. 4, Nong Kham Subdistrict (Khao Chi Community), Si Rac Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687992 Bidding for the purchase of maintenance rights for SAP, SRM and Extended ECM software systems, year 2026, No. HPSOK (Sor.) 55/2568 by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Proje Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687997 Tender for the construction of the construction of the alley to the entrance to the father of the father of Hidaya. From Yang Patana Road To the father of the father of Tu Tal Hida Deadline23 Oct 2025 9688001 Tender for the purchase of data communication network equipment With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099311398) Deadline23 Oct 2025 9688005 Tender for the construction of lighting lighting systems Solar cells, Khao Tabaek, Soi 1, Village No. 4, Nong Kham Subdistrict (Khao Chi Community), Sriracha District, Chon Buri Pr Deadline23 Oct 2025 9688016 Tendering for the Hire of the Automatic Voltage Regulator for Diesel tracks THN., NKF. And ATR. 20 SETS. With the electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099515357 Deadline23 Oct 2025 9688022 ประกวดราคาซื้อชุดถังปฏิกรณ์ชีวภาพสำหรับการเตรียมสารเคมีชีวภา Deadline23 Oct 2025 9688026 Bidding for the purchase of 57 science materials with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109040) Deadline23 Oct 2025 9688074 Car rental and mechanical price contest, various types of soil events, a total of 6 items, Ban Buntan, along with the water delivery system, Boon Tan Subdistrict, Suwan Khuha Distr Deadline23 Oct 2025 9688093 Car rental and mechanical price contest, various types of soil events, including 5 items, Huai Nam Chu weir, with water delivery system, Siao Subdistrict, Mueang Loei District, Loe Deadline23 Oct 2025 9688095 Car rental and mechanical price contest, various types of 8 items, Huai Nang Ang (Ph.D.), Kham Nadi Subdistrict, Mueang Bueng Kan District Bueng Kan Province With electronic biddin Deadline23 Oct 2025 9688111 Bidding for construction of a project to improve the asphaltic concrete road, Ban Hua Khu line, Bueng Kluea - Ban Tan Lom Subdistrict, Mueang Phrai Subdistrict, Selaphum District, Deadline23 Oct 2025 9688143 Tender for construction contract to improve Soi Sangkhasantisuk 50/1 from Sangkhasantisuk Road. To the bridge over Khlong Nueng by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project Deadline23 Oct 2025 9688146 Tender for the Hire of Electricity Authority, helicopter airport Kanchanaburi Police Aviation Unit, Phanom Thuan Subdistrict, Phanom Thuan District, Kanchanaburi Province With elec Deadline23 Oct 2025 9688147 Bidding for a contract for swimming pool maintenance services by adding chlorine dioxide chemicals. Fiscal year 2026, 1 job by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project numb Deadline23 Oct 2025 9688148 Bidding for contract for cleaning services Fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109146185) Deadline23 Oct 2025 9688149 Car rental and mechanical price contest, various types of soil events, a total of 6 items, Huai Nam Top Weir (Kut Kwan South), Kao Kloi Subdistrict, Na Klang District, Nong Bua Lam Deadline23 Oct 2025 9688150 Bidding for the purchase of 2 items of ready-mixed concrete for the 13R-LMC water canal improvement project, Mae Lao Water Delivery and Maintenance Project (Phase 3), area 348 rai, Deadline23 Oct 2025 9688151 Tendering for contracting for maintenance and repair services for 1 work room system with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109028503) Deadline23 Oct 2025 9688152 Bidding for the purchase of 1 vehicle and transportation equipment using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099210276) Deadline23 Oct 2025 9688153 Tendering for hiring the Loi Krathong Festival in 2025 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109154977) Deadline23 Oct 2025 9688154 Car rental and mechanical price contest, various types of soil events, a total of 8 items, Huai Mak Crazy weir, Wang Chomphu Subdistrict, Porncharoen District, Bueng Kan Province W Deadline23 Oct 2025 9688155 Bidding for the purchase of a nitrogen gas production kit for use in the warehouse. Central Treasury Building, National Museum, Khlong Ha Subdistrict, Khlong Luang District Pathum Deadline23 Oct 2025 9688156 Tendering for security service Nong Phai Hospital With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109093895) Deadline23 Oct 2025 9688157 Bidding for construction of the village water supply system construction project, Village No. 5 (Khok Charoen Community) using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68 Deadline23 Oct 2025 9688158 Bidding for maintenance of the Gateway M-Flow system for fiscal year 2026 using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089660602) Deadline23 Oct 2025 9688159 Bidding for contract for photocopying services Fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109108209) Deadline23 Oct 2025 9688160 Tender for hiring a contract to adjust the PS1 pumping system, installed in the back of the high -level disease treatment building. Sappasitthiprasong Hospital With electronic bidd Deadline23 Oct 2025 9688161 The bidding for the purchase of Solazel Electric Installation Project in Moo 4 Village (38 sets) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109111091) Deadline23 Oct 2025 9688162 Tender for hiring a guardhouse construction With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109096931) Deadline23 Oct 2025 9688163 Bidding for construction work to improve Soi Khlong Sip - Khlong Sip Si 3 from Khlong Sip - Khlong Sib Si Road to the public end. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Proje Deadline23 Oct 2025 9688164 Tender for purchase of tractors Khao Chang Pa Pa Pleng School, Phluang Thong Subdistrict, Bo Thong District, with the electronic price contest (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099353 Deadline23 Oct 2025 9691598 Bid for purchase of selected materials and laterite, 2 items, width 4 meters, distance 1.300 kilometers, Ban Nong Haen, Village No. 7, Samphanta Subdistrict, Nadi District, Prachin Deadline24 Oct 2025 9691599 Bid for purchase of selected materials and laterite, 2 items, width 4 meters, distance 1.300 kilometers, Ban Nong Haen, Village No. 7, Samphanta Subdistrict, Nadi District, Prachin Deadline24 Oct 2025 9691803 Bidding for purchase, bidding for purchasing project, bidding for purchasing cooking materials. For regular students, semester 2, academic year 2025, by means of electronic bidding Deadline24 Oct 2025 9691804 Bidding for purchase, bidding for purchasing project, bidding for purchasing cooking materials. For regular students, semester 2, academic year 2025, by means of electronic bidding Deadline24 Oct 2025 9692546 Bidding for a contract to prepare lunch (prepared) for students at Cherngtalay Municipal School (Tantiwit), lunch project by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project numbe Deadline24 Oct 2025 9693791 Bidding for cleaning services for dormitories, Building 42 and Building 45 using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109070403) Deadline24 Oct 2025 9693793 Bidding for cleaning services for dormitories, Building 42 and Building 45 using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109070403) Deadline24 Oct 2025 9693794 Bidding for a contract to clean the main building (Building 1), various buildings, integrated medical teaching and operating buildings, and Ramathibodi School of Nursing. Queen Sir Deadline24 Oct 2025 9693795 Bidding for a contract to clean the main building (Building 1), various buildings, integrated medical teaching and operating buildings, and Ramathibodi School of Nursing. Queen Sir Deadline24 Oct 2025 9693796 Tender for a contract to provide services for a garbage dumping site and to properly dispose of garbage according to sanitary principles. Fiscal year 2026 (Department of Public Hea Deadline24 Oct 2025 9693797 Tender for a contract to provide services for a garbage dumping site and to properly dispose of garbage according to sanitary principles. Fiscal year 2026 (Department of Public Hea Deadline24 Oct 2025 9693798 Bidding for cleaning service contract Fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109144905) Deadline24 Oct 2025 9693799 Bidding for cleaning service contract Fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109144905) Deadline24 Oct 2025 9693800 Bidding for a project to hire a private contractor to collect, transport, and dispose of solid waste and sewage. Fiscal year 2026 (From 1 November to 30 September 2026, a total of Deadline24 Oct 2025 9693801 Bidding for a project to hire a private contractor to collect, transport, and dispose of solid waste and sewage. Fiscal year 2026 (From 1 November to 30 September 2026, a total of Deadline24 Oct 2025 9693802 Bidding for a project to hire a private contractor to dispose of solid waste or sewage of the Nong Khang Khok Subdistrict Administrative Organization for the year 2026, for a perio Deadline24 Oct 2025 9693803 Bidding for a project to hire a private contractor to dispose of solid waste or sewage of the Nong Khang Khok Subdistrict Administrative Organization for the year 2026, for a perio Deadline24 Oct 2025 9694169 Bid for the purchase of selected soil according to Specification No. EB L.P.S.10/2026 for the improvement of the RMC water canal, km. 32+230, length 0.520 km., Lam Pao water delive Deadline24 Oct 2025 9694170 Bid for the purchase of selected soil according to Specification No. EB L.P.S.10/2026 for the improvement of the RMC water canal, km. 32+230, length 0.520 km., Lam Pao water delive Deadline24 Oct 2025 9694171 Bid for the purchase of ready-mixed concrete, quality class C18 /21, number EB L.P.S.09/2026, for the improvement of the RMC water canal, km. 32+230, length 0.520 km., Lam Pao wate Deadline24 Oct 2025 9694172 Bid for the purchase of ready-mixed concrete, quality class C18 /21, number EB L.P.S.09/2026, for the improvement of the RMC water canal, km. 32+230, length 0.520 km., Lam Pao wate Deadline24 Oct 2025 9694173 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete road construction project including drainage pipe and manhole installation work. In the area of ​​Luang Pho Khao, Soi 7/1, Vil Deadline24 Oct 2025 9694174 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete road construction project including drainage pipe and manhole installation work. In the area of ​​Luang Pho Khao, Soi 7/1, Vil Deadline24 Oct 2025 9694176 Bidding for construction of drainage ditch construction project C.S.L. with steel grating cover, Soi Sattahip, Sukhumvit 55 (Tew Son) by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project n Deadline24 Oct 2025 9694178 Bidding for construction of pouring concrete in the area of ​​the multi-purpose building along with laying reinforced concrete drainage pipes, Sam Yaek-Ban Suan community. by m Deadline24 Oct 2025 9694179 Bidding for construction of pouring concrete in the area of ​​the multi-purpose building along with laying reinforced concrete drainage pipes, Sam Yaek-Ban Suan community. by m Deadline24 Oct 2025 9694180 Tender for a contract to make a venting winch and gear motors, 2 items, for the Nan River Water Canal Work (YN.2/1), Phaya Man Subdistrict, Phichai District, Uttaradit Province by Deadline24 Oct 2025 9694181 Bidding for construction of a project to repair the road surface along the Wat Don Canal to the connecting area of ​​Highway 340, local highway code FDA 134-07, width 5.00 mete Deadline24 Oct 2025 9694182 Bidding for construction of a project to repair the road surface along the Wat Don Canal to the connecting area of ​​Highway 340, local highway code, FDA 134-07, width 5.00 met Deadline24 Oct 2025 9694183 Bidding for construction work to improve the road drainage system by adding reinforced concrete square pipes, route No. Th 1-0019 Ban Mae Ku Luang - Ban Pha Ru, Mae Sot District, T Deadline24 Oct 2025 9694184 Bidding for construction work to improve the road drainage system by adding reinforced concrete square pipes, route No. Th 1-0019 Ban Mae Ku Luang - Ban Pha Ru, Mae Sot District, T Deadline24 Oct 2025 9694185 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project With drainage system Soi Nong Ket Yai 14/8 Village No. 1, Nong Pla Lai Subdistrict Bang Lamung District Ch Deadline24 Oct 2025 9694186 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project With drainage system Soi Nong Ket Yai 14/8 Village No. 1, Nong Pla Lai Subdistrict Bang Lamung District Ch Deadline24 Oct 2025 9694187 Bidding for construction of an asphalt concrete road with drainage ditch reinforced concrete (Single side drainage ditch) Entrance road to Thung Prap Temple, Soi 1 (Thung Prap Comm Deadline24 Oct 2025 9694188 Bidding for construction of an asphalt concrete road with drainage ditch reinforced concrete (Single side drainage ditch) Entrance road to Thung Prap Temple, Soi 1 (Thung Prap Comm Deadline24 Oct 2025 9694852 Bidding for rental of laboratory analysis equipment and reagents, 10 items, using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099544989) Deadline24 Oct 2025 9694934 Bidding for the rental of automatic analysis equipment and clinical chemical reagents Fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109130404) Deadline24 Oct 2025 9694937 Bidding for the rental of automatic analysis equipment and clinical chemical reagents Fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109130404) Deadline24 Oct 2025 9694940 Bidding for the rental of an automatic blood and secretion biochemical analysis machine with analytical reagents, 1 unit, 20 items, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project num Deadline24 Oct 2025 9694942 Bidding for the rental of an automatic blood and secretion biochemical analysis machine with analytical reagents, 1 unit, 20 items, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project num Deadline24 Oct 2025 9696959 Bidding for the purchase of 12 items of construction materials for the Ban Lin Chang Weir Project with water delivery system. Yang Nam Klat Nuea Subdistrict Nong Ya Plong District Deadline24 Oct 2025 9696963 Bidding for the purchase of 2 items of scientific equipment (KW/P10) by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109122799) Deadline24 Oct 2025 9696969 Tender for the purchase of a general surgical bed with an electrical system with remote control Thanyaburi Hospital, Rangsit Subdistrict, Thanyaburi District, Pathum Thani Province Deadline24 Oct 2025 9697034 Tender for construction contract to improve Soi Sangkhasantisuk 46 from Sangkhasantisuk Road. To house number 28 7 by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Number :  Deadline24 Oct 2025 9697035 Bidding for the purchase of 1 set of a multi-purpose machine for producing small pharmaceuticals by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099066116) Deadline24 Oct 2025 9697038 Bidding for a garbage collection contract in the area of ​​responsibility of the Makok Subdistrict Municipality. Fiscal year 2026, starting from 1 November 2025 to 30 September Deadline24 Oct 2025 9697040 Car rental bidding Lease commitment across fiscal year, 5 year contract (truck (diesel), size 1 ton, 4 wheel drive, double cab) by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project Deadline24 Oct 2025 9697042 Bidding for the purchase of 9 items of construction materials for the Khlong Phrao Riverbank Protection Building Project (Ban Tha), Tako Subdistrict, Thung Tako District, Chumphon Deadline24 Oct 2025 9697265 Tender for purchase of microscope for dental work Thanyaburi Hospital, Rangsit Subdistrict, Thanyaburi District, Pathum Thani Province, 1 device by electronic bidding. (e-bidding)� Deadline24 Oct 2025 9697292 Bidding for the contract of a first-class air-conditioned passenger vehicle with a capacity of not less than 42 seats for the purpose of receiving and sending military personnel to Deadline24 Oct 2025 9697296 Bidding for maintenance of closed-circuit television (CCTV) camera system in the Southern Krungthon Group area by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 6809964 Deadline24 Oct 2025 9697311 Bid for the purchase of a digital copy printer with a resolution of 300x600 dots per square inch, Nakhon Pathom Subdistrict, Mueang Nakhon Pathom District. Nakhon Pathom Province, Deadline24 Oct 2025 9697319 Bidding for maintenance costs for the closed-circuit television (CCTV) camera system to enhance safety for the public around push-button pedestrian traffic lights. by means of elec Deadline24 Oct 2025 9697326 Bidding for maintenance of closed-circuit television (CCTV) camera systems to detect violations of traffic lights and traffic signs at intersections in Bangkok. by means of electro Deadline24 Oct 2025 9697332 Bidding for the purchase of a temperature-reducing flange cabinet for artificial meat products from substitute protein. Khlong Nueng Subdistrict Khlong Luang District Pathum Thani Deadline24 Oct 2025 9697335 Bidding for the purchase of construction materials Construction of the 115 KV Reconductor SD-DD transmission line system, Hua Hin 2 Power Station - Highway No. 3218, area km. 5+850 Deadline24 Oct 2025 9697338 Tender for the purchase of 2 items of ready-mixed concrete for the improvement of the old Yom River bank. Yomnan Water Delivery and Maintenance Project, Krai Nai Subdistrict, Kong Deadline24 Oct 2025 9697342 Bid for the purchase of a video wall display system and computer or electronic equipment for use in the project to establish a transfer road data collection center of the Chachoeng Deadline24 Oct 2025 9697350 Bidding for security services Fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109173849) Deadline24 Oct 2025 9697386 Bidding for the ALC Proactive Water Loss Survey in the Provincial Waterworks Authority Pak Tho Branch, Fiscal Year 2026, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109 Deadline24 Oct 2025 9697388 Bidding for maintenance of closed-circuit television (CCTV) camera system in the Southern Bangkok area by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099676956) Deadline24 Oct 2025 9697942 Tender for rental of electric buses with drivers To provide welfare for students and staff of Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Projec Deadline24 Oct 2025 9697943 Tender for rental of electric buses with drivers To provide welfare for students and staff of Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Projec Deadline24 Oct 2025 9697944 Bid for the purchase of a 1-ton truck (diesel) with a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2-wheel drive, double cab Deadline24 Oct 2025 9698285 Tender for the purchase of 51 sets of ANCHOR BOLT for the construction of a 115 kV air transmission line connecting the On Nut Waste-to-Power Power Plant. According to project sect Deadline24 Oct 2025 9698286 Tender for the purchase of 51 sets of ANCHOR BOLT for the construction of a 115 kV air transmission line connecting the On Nut Waste-to-Power Power Plant. According to project sect Deadline24 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us