Thailand Tenders - 10 October 2025

78 tenders published in Thailand on 10 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 10 October 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

9713392 Tender for employment of assistant road patrollers and road maintenance assistant operators. Phetchaburi Bamrungthang Subdistrict by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Proje Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713393 Bidding for a contract for cleaning staff at the Pluak Daeng Development Service Center under the Royal Initiative, Rayong Province, totaling 6 people, using electronic bidding. (e Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713394 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Ban Nang Kham Chan Line, Village No. 4, connecting the district, Village No. 6, Sa Liam Subdistrict by means of electronic bid Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713395 Bidding for cleaning services for Building 7 and Building 11 for fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109096466) Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713396 Bidding for the purchase of 5 items of metal braces for the spine, neck, back (Posterior), for a period of 10 months, from December 1, 2025 to September 30, 2026, by electronic bid Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713397 Bidding for construction of 1 underground water supply system, large-scale groundwater supply project to solve drought problems under the royal initiative, Ban Bo Thong, Village No Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713398 Tender for purchasing medical supplies (Bone material) in the amount of 3 items by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109136248) Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713399 Bidding for construction, improvement, and repair of Asphaltic Concrete Road, Ban Sop Ped, Village No. 6, divided into 12 sections, width 4.00 meters, total length 2,100 meters, th Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713400 Bidding for a contract for cooking food For Thai Buddhist students Koh Taew Pittayasan School, Semester 2, academic year 2025, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713401 Tender for purchase of ultrasonic cataract surgery machine Mobile type (Mobile) Lam Plai Mat Hospital Lam Plai Mat Subdistrict Lam Plai Mat District Buriram Province, 1 device by e Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713402 Tender for the purchase of Sodium chloride 900 mg 100 mL solution for infusion, 1 L bottle by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109130518) Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713403 Bidding for the purchase of 2 sets of computer network equipment storage cabinets, ready to install, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109142112) Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713404 Bid for construction of an asphalt concrete road improvement project, Plai Klat - Bang Sai line, Village No. 7, Plai Klat Subdistrict, connecting to Village No. 8, Tao Lao Subdistr Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713405 Bidding for construction and renovation of the football field, Chumphon Provincial Stadium. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109050402) Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713406 Bidding for a project to organize an event to prepare for assessment of Thailand's compliance with international standards on AML CFT by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) ( Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713407 Tender for purchase of lecture classroom equipment by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099204463) Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713408 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road improvement project and the gravel road is paved with asphaltic concrete. Ban Lam Wang Chan Line, Village No. 8, traffic surfac Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713409 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete bridge across drainage canal DR 15.8, Village No. 12, Wat Phrik Subdistrict - connecting to Wang Itok Subdistrict, Bang Rakam Distri Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713410 Tender for purchase of mobile eye surgery microscope Lam Plai Mat Hospital Lam Plai Mat Subdistrict Lam Plai Mat District Buriram Province 1 device by electronic bidding method. (e Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713411 Bidding for construction work, construction work, land improvement and land readjustment project, Borommathat Water Delivery and Maintenance Project, Phase 3 (Thiang Tae Subdistric Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713412 Bidding for a contract to assemble, install, maintain, and develop a spatial environment measurement system with wireless network sensors (WiMaRC) by means of electronic bidding. ( Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713413 Bidding for the purchase of 4 items of other equipment using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109007762) Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713414 Bidding for the purchase of 2 items of medical science materials using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109058663) Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713415 Bidding for purchase of medical science materials APHERESIS KIT by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109056125) Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713416 Bid for purchase of construction equipment crawler excavator Size not less than 5 tons, 1 vehicle by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099033614) Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713417 Bidding for construction of the Wastewater Treatment Building (CSO) improvement project (2nd time) using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079020869) Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713418 Bidding for a contract to procure insulated steel communication cones and equipment ready for installation (Turnkey) to improve the distribution system, etc. Around the mouth of So Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713419 Tender for the purchase of a 15,000 liter oil tank (No. SPEC S 517 0902 2371 3-65) and 4 other items for revolving fund work for irrigation. Fiscal year 2026, Kumphawapi water deli Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713420 Bidding for construction and improvement of the area next to Building 3 and the dental hospital parking lot. Faculty of Dentistry University of Phayao Fiscal year 2025 by electroni Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713421 Bidding for construction of a project to increase the efficiency of sustainable water management It is an urgent case and to stimulate the economy. Construction of soil conservatio Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713422 Bidding for construction, renovation of the parcel storage building and renovation of the multi-purpose building. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 6810 Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713423 Bidding for construction of a project to improve the existing reinforced concrete road surface. By reinforcing the surface of asphaltic concrete. The original reinforced concrete r Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713424 Bidding for the purchase of prestressed concrete bridge beams, including installation, 4 items, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Number: 68089352059) Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713425 Bidding for rental of training and exercise equipment to rehabilitate patients and the elderly. Health Center 4, Saraburi, by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project Number Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713426 Tender for the procurement and installation of a Horizontal Split Case centrifugal water pump driven by an electric motor with a pumping rate of 0.25 cubic meters per second, a wat Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713427 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project, Khlong Dan Line, Soi 3, Village No. 5, Ban Suan Subdistrict, Mueang Sukhothai District Sukhothai Province Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713428 Bidding for construction of a project to increase the efficiency of sustainable water management It is an urgent case and to stimulate the economy. Construction of soil conservatio Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713429 Bidding for construction work to improve the irrigation system, Canal 1, left, water delivery and maintenance project for Tha Bot. Wang Kai Thuan Subdistrict, Han Kha District, Cha Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713430 Tender for purchase of vehicle and transportation equipment Type of truck (diesel), 2-wheel drive, double cab, 1 vehicle and 2 trucks (diesel), 4-wheel drive, double cab, by elect Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713431 Bid for a contract to improve the 2nd, 4th floor stair railings and 4th floor balcony railings of the elementary school building. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Proje Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713432 Bidding for construction of a project to increase the efficiency of sustainable water management It is an urgent case and to stimulate the economy. Construction of a soil conservat Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713433 Bidding for construction of a project to increase the efficiency of sustainable water management It is an urgent case and to stimulate the economy. Construction of soil conservatio Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713434 Bidding for the purchase of 2 items of agricultural equipment using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Number: 68109093832) Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713435 Bidding for the purchase of 1 item of pharmaceutical supplies using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099539204) Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713436 Bidding for a contract to survey for water loss in the area Provincial Waterworks Authority, Mae Rim Branch by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project Number: 6810915183 Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713437 Bidding for construction of a project to increase the efficiency of sustainable water management It is an urgent case and to stimulate the economy. Construction of soil conservatio Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713438 Bid for construction of reinforced concrete road, Soi 1 (the alley behind Ban Chakna School), Ban Nang Premchit section, Village No. 4, Ban Chakna, width 4.00 meters, length 960.00 Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713439 Tender for rental of coin counting machine rental by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109046402) Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713440 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Local highway code C.R.T.92-019, entrance line to Ban Mueang Luang agricultural area, Village No. 9, Ban Mueang Luang, Pa Hung Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713441 Bidding for a private contractor to dispose of solid waste of the Khlong Nam Lai Subdistrict Administrative Organization. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project numbe Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713442 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete road, Soi 2 (Soi Ban Nayakorn), Village No. 3, Ban Bueng Sam Ngam, width 5.00 meters, length 1,200.00 meters, thickness 0.15 meter Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713443 Bidding for construction, improvement, and repair of Asphaltic Concrete Road, Ban Na Nun Sam, Village No. 7, 9 sections, width 3.20 - 6.00 meters, total length 2,582 meters, thickn Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713444 Bidding for construction of a multi-purpose building addition project Wang Chomphu Subdistrict Administrative Organization by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project numb Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713445 Bidding for a project to hire a private contractor to collect and transport solid waste in the area of ​​Mapyangphon Subdistrict Administrative Organization, Pluak Daeng Distri Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713446 Tender for purchase and installation of 7.5 ton Overhead Crane with accessories, 1 item, for repair work at Bang Sai Pa water pumping station. Nakhon Pathom Province and installed Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713447 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete road construction project, Na Khao Khao Road, Village No. 3, Ban Khlong Bo Saen, Bo Saen Subdistrict, width 4.00 meters, length 1, Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713448 Bidding for a project to hire a private contractor to dispose of solid waste in Na San Municipality. Fiscal year 2026 (monthly November 2025 - September 2026) by electronic bidding Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713450 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete bridge across Huai Krai, Ban Sali, Village No. 6, width 4.00 meters, length 10.00 meters, Chom Phra Subdistrict Administrative Org Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713451 Bidding for the purchase of 5 medium-sized medical equipment, heart rate and automatic vital signs monitors, through electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079393505) Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713452 Tender for employment of assistant road patrollers and road maintenance assistant operators. Wang Phong Bamrungthang Subdistrict by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Projec Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713453 Bid for construction of asphalt surface reinforcement for Village No. 1, Ban Nong Bua and Village No. 9, Ban Nong Waeng, Narat Khwai Subdistrict, totaling 10 blocks, with a total a Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713454 Bidding for the purchase of 172 items of office supplies for fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109120196) Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713455 Bidding for construction of a multi-purpose village building, Village No. 5, Sri Nakhon Subdistrict, Sri Nakhon District, Sukhothai Province, size 8 meters wide, 16 meters long, or Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713456 Bidding for construction of a project to increase the efficiency of sustainable water management It is an urgent case and to stimulate the economy. Construction of a soil conservat Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713457 Tender for the purchase of 1 automatic medicine strip pack machine, 10,000 tablets/hour, from the Office of the President. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project numb Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713458 Bidding for construction of a project to increase the efficiency of sustainable water management It is an urgent case and to stimulate the economy. Construction of a soil conservat Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713459 Bidding for the purchase of individual raw food items, condiments and cooking gas. Fiscal year 2026 (1 November 2025 to 30 September 2026) Satun Provincial Observation Center by el Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713460 Bidding for the purchase of 2 medical supplies using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059185749) Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713461 Bidding for a contract to prepare meals for inpatient services by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099144616) Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713462 Bidding for the purchase of 5 items of large stones and others for the work of digging a flood drainage canal with accompanying buildings, Km. 20+100 - Km. 22+500, Sanam Chai Subdi Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713463 Bidding for the purchase of a human-like 5-year-old child dummy for complete advanced life support training with a monitor showing vital signs, Koh Kaew Subdistrict, Selaphum Distr Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713464 Bidding for the purchase of medical gases Medical oxygen gas packed in 3,300 tubes with pressure reducing devices and digital screens through electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Proj Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713465 Bidding for construction of a project to construct 12 family apartments, 24 rooms, 1 building, by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099157948) Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713466 Bidding for construction of drainage pipes reinforced concrete with reinforced concrete manhole, Village No. 2, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099407571) Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713467 Bidding for construction of a project to improve the landscape of the area Phaya Khan Subdistrict Municipality Office, Village No. 5, Phaya Khan Subdistrict, Mueang Phatthalung Di Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713468 Bidding for the purchase of 1 set of medical biochemistry analysis laboratory kits by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109098093) Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713469 Bidding for the purchase of a project to install 1 set of LED Full Color publicity signs with installation via electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109189090) Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713470 Bidding for a contract to provide security for government buildings of Lampang Municipality Fiscal year 2026 from 1 October 2025 to 30 September 2026 by electronic bidding. (e-bidd Deadline25 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us