Thailand Tenders - 15 October 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

640 tenders published in Thailand on 15 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 15 October 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Meters, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Thailand on 15 October 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Meters, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

9775877 Bidding for the purchase of 1 set of basic engineering and architecture equipment using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099678844) Deadline30 Oct 2025 9775878 Bidding for the purchase of an intravenous solution set (I.V. INFUSION SET) by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099272237) Deadline30 Oct 2025 9775879 Bidding for construction of the 4th high tank tower and water distribution system using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089353597) Deadline30 Oct 2025 9775880 Bidding for annual maintenance inspection High-voltage and medium-voltage electrical equipment at Suvarnabhumi Airport by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number:� Deadline30 Oct 2025 9775881 Bidding for construction and renovation of a basic skills training workshop in designing and creating wood pieces, 1 item, by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project numbe Deadline30 Oct 2025 9775969 Bidding for the purchase of 2 sets of Smart Classroom 60 seats, 1 item, by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099672784) Deadline30 Oct 2025 9775971 Bid for the purchase of a 1-ton truck (diesel), cylinder volume not less than 2,400 cc, or maximum engine power not less than 110 kilowatts, 2-wheel drive, 1 vehicle, by means of e Deadline30 Oct 2025 9775972 Bidding for security services for the railway office building and other areas at S.R.P.K. Subdistrict, period 24 months, 1 job, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Projec Deadline30 Oct 2025 9775974 Tender for purchase of newborn incubator Noise level while working less than 50 dB, Khlong Nueng Subdistrict Khlong Luang District Pathum Thani Province, 3 cabinets using electroni Deadline30 Oct 2025 9775975 Tender for the purchase of 1 1-ton diesel truck with a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2-wheel drive, double cab Deadline30 Oct 2025 9775976 Bidding for rental of 100 computers using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109135743) Deadline30 Oct 2025 9775977 Tender for hiring an air-conditioned passenger bus by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109142290) Deadline30 Oct 2025 9775984 Bidding for the purchase of 15 sets of intelligent wireless network operating training sets through electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109097812) Deadline30 Oct 2025 9775985 Tender for the purchase of 2,000 bottles of tigecycline 50 mg powder for solution for infusion, 1 vial by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089567912) Deadline30 Oct 2025 9775986 Bidding for construction work to reinforce the asphalt road surface Ban Ko Nok Main Line, Village No. 2, Ban Khlong Charoen Thung Maphrao Subdistrict Thai Mueang District, Phang Ng Deadline30 Oct 2025 9775987 Bidding for construction of a project to improve and expand water main pipes, Village No. 6, Krut Subdistrict, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Number: 68089287474) Deadline30 Oct 2025 9775988 Bidding for a project to hire a contractor to collect waste by moving it outside the San Sai Subdistrict area for the year 2026 by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Projec Deadline30 Oct 2025 9775989 Bidding for the purchase of 30 sets of TKA cruciate retaining type by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109086220) Deadline30 Oct 2025 9775990 Tender for purchasing medical supplies Cerebral aneurysm clips, 6 items, via electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099220570) Deadline30 Oct 2025 9775991 Bidding for construction of an asphalt concrete road repair project, route code L.B.T. 32-018, Ban Talay Wang Wat - Ban Bo Khu route. (Sai Rai Mr. Somchai Khieowan) Village No. 3, Deadline30 Oct 2025 9775992 Bidding for the purchase of 2 sets of Single Phase Meter Testing Equipment 40 Positions according to procurement code number DE8-4247-WGZ by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Proje Deadline30 Oct 2025 9775993 Bidding for the purchase of 5 items of digital photocopiers using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089260624) Deadline30 Oct 2025 9775994 Bidding for buying and selling and granting rights to the Customer Relationship Management System (Customer Relationship Management CRM) No. KJOP2-IT-001-2567 by means of electroni Deadline30 Oct 2025 9775995 Bidding for construction of the asphalt concrete road repair project, route code L.T. 32-007 from Wat Noen Thong - Khong Makok. (Entering Ban Khlong Makluea) Village No. 6, Kaeng P Deadline30 Oct 2025 9775996 Tender for a contract to collect, transport and dispose of solid waste. In the Sri Buaban Subdistrict Municipality Fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Proj Deadline30 Oct 2025 9775997 Bidding for the purchase of a module-type patient vital signs monitoring device For critically ill patients Khlong Nueng Subdistrict Khlong Luang District Pathum Thani Province 1 d Deadline30 Oct 2025 9775998 Tender for the purchase of an electric cardiac defibrillator with a carbon dioxide measuring device, color screen, size not less than 6.5 inches, Khlong Nueng Subdistrict. Khlong L Deadline30 Oct 2025 9775999 Bidding for the purchase of 1 set of RF circuit design and testing laboratory kits using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109040167) Deadline30 Oct 2025 9776000 Bidding for the project to purchase gas level testing kits electrolyte substances and blood metabolites, POCT (Point OF Care Testing) type, 5,000 tests, fiscal year 2026, by electr Deadline30 Oct 2025 9776001 Bidding for construction project for the construction of the office building of the Nong Khayad Subdistrict Administrative Organization, Village No. 5, Nong Khayad Subdistrict, Pha Deadline30 Oct 2025 9776002 Bid to purchase a set of equipment to measure stress and blood vessel health including equipment Khlong Nueng Subdistrict Khlong Luang District Pathum Thani Province, 2 sets by ele Deadline30 Oct 2025 9776003 Tender for purchase of weather-resistant polyethylene insulated aluminum cables The nominal cross-sectional area of ​​the conductor is 185 sq. mm. (Code 6145-211-01600) in the Deadline30 Oct 2025 9776004 Bidding for the purchase of 30,174 tons of Poly Aluminum Chloride (PACl) solution, number S.K.23-2026, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099401665) Deadline30 Oct 2025 9776005 Bidding for construction and renovation of the roof of the physical therapy building and kitchen-laundry building. Changing to a Thai ridge roof by means of electronic bidding (e-b Deadline30 Oct 2025 9776006 Tender for the purchase of an electric critical patient bed with wishbone rails, able to support a maximum weight of not less than 260 kilograms, Khlong Nueng Subdistrict. Khlong L Deadline30 Oct 2025 9776007 Tender for purchase of nutrition laboratory equipment, Kamphaeng Saen Subdistrict, Kamphaeng Saen District Nakhon Pathom Province, 1 set, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Proje Deadline30 Oct 2025 9776008 Tender for purchase of improvements to public roads to ensure safety for road users, Village No. 3 and Village No. 4 (continuous) by installing street light pole sets and solar-pow Deadline30 Oct 2025 9776009 Bidding for the purchase of 1 unit of Continuous Flow Analyzer using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099500971) Deadline30 Oct 2025 9776010 Bidding for the purchase of a 12-seat (diesel) bus with a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 90 kilowatts, 1 vehicle, by means of Deadline30 Oct 2025 9776011 Tender for the purchase of 1 Dry Block Calibrator, Low Temperature type, measuring temperature in the range (-25 to 150 degrees Celsius or wider) by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) Deadline30 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us