Thailand Tenders - 16 October 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

443 tenders published in Thailand on 16 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 16 October 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Cyber Security, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Thailand on 16 October 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Cyber Security, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

9787763 Bidding for rental of vehicles and earthwork machinery, 9 items, No. EB Chor. 1/2569, for work on improving the MC water canal, Huai Khaen 1 electric water pumping station, right b Deadline30 Oct 2025 9787764 Bidding for a contract to prepare (prepared) meals for inpatients at the Somdet Chao Phraya Institute of Psychiatry. Fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project n Deadline30 Oct 2025 9787766 Bidding for the purchase of a color ultrasound machine with 2 probes, Kapere Hospital, Kapere Subdistrict, Kapere District, Ranong Province, 1 unit, by electronic bidding. (e-biddi Deadline30 Oct 2025 9787767 Bidding for construction and renovation of accident building by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089016133) Deadline30 Oct 2025 9787769 Tender for the purchase of large rocks, assorted sizes 15-30 cm., and others, 7 items, for the electric water pump station with water delivery system at Ban Tha Mai Ruak. Tha Mai R Deadline30 Oct 2025 9787770 Bidding for construction work, contract to improve the water control building and accompanying buildings. The mouth of the canal drains the cockfighting groove. Water delivery and Deadline30 Oct 2025 9787771 Tender for the purchase of 1 item of ready-mixed concrete for the electric water pump station with water delivery system at Ban Tha Mai Ruak. Tha Mai Ruak Subdistrict, Tha Yang Dis Deadline30 Oct 2025 9787772 Bidding for the purchase of 1 digital mobile X-ray machine by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099677709) Deadline30 Oct 2025 9787773 Bidding for the purchase of 1 high-resolution anterior intraocular camera by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099676993) Deadline30 Oct 2025 9787775 Tender for the purchase of a cell imaging device under fluorescent light, an inverted microscope that does not require a computer connection. The lenses are of high quality. The im Deadline30 Oct 2025 9787776 Bidding for construction and renovation of the roof of the Udon Thani Provincial Transport Office building. Kumphawapi District Branch Udon Thani Province by means of electronic bi Deadline30 Oct 2025 9787777 Bidding for construction work, contractor work to repair the canal embankment 3, Left Rahan (left bank), km. 0+015 to km. 4+083, Phonthep water delivery and maintenance project, Na Deadline30 Oct 2025 9790136 Bidding for the purchase of a complete data backup machine With a cyber threat detection system, Khao Thong Subdistrict, Phayuha Khiri District Nakhon Sawan Province 1 system by el Deadline30 Oct 2025 9790256 Bidding for the purchase of a pickup-type electric lift truck with a 4-wheel body using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069402071) Deadline30 Oct 2025 9790260 Bidding for the purchase of one 1-ton truck (diesel) using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099215542) Deadline30 Oct 2025 9790265 Bidding for construction of a multi-purpose building, Sufficiency Economy Learning Center School for the Elderly, Village No. 7, Ban Tha Sala, Sri Mueang Chum Subdistrict, Mae Sai Deadline30 Oct 2025 9790323 Bidding for maintenance and repair work on the automatic backup power supply system. (Uninterruptible Power Supply UPS) Bank of Thailand Northeastern Regional Office by means of el Deadline30 Oct 2025 9790324 Tender for purchase of texture measuring devices for food, medicine, and cosmetics. and packaging, Khao Thong Subdistrict, Phayuha Khiri District Nakhon Sawan Province, 1 device by Deadline30 Oct 2025 9790326 Bidding for purchasing computers For processing work, type 2 (display screen not less than 19 inches), Chonburi Sangha College, Napa Subdistrict, Mueang Chonburi District Chonburi Deadline30 Oct 2025 9790328 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project Ban Kong Si - Ban Phru Toei, Village No. 3, route code K.P.Th. 34-75, Village No. 3, Ban Khuan Nok Wa, Kho Deadline30 Oct 2025 9790330 Bidding for construction and repair of a paved road with a para-asphalt concrete surface by the method of Pavement In-Place Recycling, Ban Mai Sala Fueang - Ban Kaeng Mee Line, Vil Deadline30 Oct 2025 9790331 Bidding for the purchase of a multi-purpose bus (fan) with a seating capacity of not less than 30 seats by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109239112) Deadline30 Oct 2025 9790335 Bidding for construction and contract labor to improve the distribution system at the Nam Sud - Suan Maduea intersection, point 4, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Pro Deadline30 Oct 2025 9790337 Bidding for the purchase of 31 Smart TV LED televisions with screen resolution of 3840 x 2160 pixels, size 65 inches, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109095 Deadline30 Oct 2025 9790339 Bidding for construction, improvement, and repair of reinforced concrete roads Line along the Lam Maenam Noi Song Canal, Village No. 7, Ban Mae La, Bang Krabue Subdistrict, road si Deadline30 Oct 2025 9790340 Bidding for the purchase of 2 vehicles and transportation equipment using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089465779) Deadline30 Oct 2025 9790341 Bidding for the construction project for the construction of a U-shaped reinforced concrete drainage channel from the original manhole - Ban Nang Noi On Sri, Ban Huai Yae, Village Deadline30 Oct 2025 9790342 Bidding for the construction project for the construction of a U-shaped reinforced concrete drainage channel from Ban Nang Khamphan, Chaeng Huai - in front of Wat Pho Chai Si, Ban Deadline30 Oct 2025 9790344 Bidding for the purchase of 1 set of mechanical behavior testing kits for metal and polymer materials using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109207965) Deadline30 Oct 2025 9790345 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project Ban San Pa Yang, Village No. 2, Soi in front of the house of Mr. Thaweesak Rakying, by means of electronic Deadline30 Oct 2025 9790347 Bidding for construction work to improve drainage channels on Wichitnaraphiban Road by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099002701) Deadline30 Oct 2025 9790348 Tender for a contract to collect solid waste in the San Klang Subdistrict community. Fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109207913) Deadline30 Oct 2025 9790349 Bidding for civil service contracts by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059216659) Deadline30 Oct 2025 9790351 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete drainage pipes with ready-made reinforced concrete manholes, Ban Khok Sawang, Village No. 5 (Ban Nang Pranee area to the three-way Deadline30 Oct 2025 9790352 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Local highway code, Chaiyathor 36-036, Nanang Thong Luen Sing Kaeo Road to Kut Na Loeng Weir, Village No. 9, Ban Ruea, Kudyom Deadline30 Oct 2025 9791903 Bidding for the purchase of equipment for physical testing of food, Ratsada Subdistrict, Mueang Phuket District Phuket Province, 1 set by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Pr Deadline31 Oct 2025 9792642 Bidding for construction of a project to reinforce the asphalt concrete road surface, Village No. 7, Ban Nong Waeng Nai, Somsanuk Subdistrict, width 5 meters, length 480 meters, th Deadline30 Oct 2025 9792643 Bidding for construction of the Huai Hin Taek Reservoir tourist attraction development project, Village No. 4, Ban Som Sanuk, by constructing a reinforced concrete road. Huai Hin T Deadline30 Oct 2025 9793041 Bidding for contract work for cooking, 1 job (3 items), by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099586391) Deadline31 Oct 2025 9793043 Bidding for a contract to prepare food for patients by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109096606) Deadline31 Oct 2025 9794668 Bidding for contract for computerized tomography machine service by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109231932) Deadline31 Oct 2025 9795689 Tender for the purchase of a 12-seat bus (diesel), cylinder volume not less than 2400 cc or maximum engine power not less than 90 kilowatts, Children and Family Home, Kalasin Provi Deadline31 Oct 2025 9795719 Bidding for the purchase of spare parts for trucks 20 ton rear dump truck, KOMATSU brand, model HD205-3, number Rt.1953, total 86 items, for major tractor repair work. Machinery Ad Deadline31 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us