Thailand Tenders - 18 October 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

463 tenders published in Thailand on 18 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 18 October 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Thailand on 18 October 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

9820520 Bidding for the purchase of 4 items of chemicals to control malaria and dengue fever by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109069309) Deadline01 Nov 2025 9820521 Bidding for purchasing items One set of performance and efficiency testing kits for new energy vehicles using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099565562) Deadline01 Nov 2025 9820524 Bidding for public relations contract to enhance Thailand's image by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089701730) Deadline01 Nov 2025 9820525 Bidding for the purchase of 2 vacuum evaporators using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099066256) Deadline01 Nov 2025 9820530 Bidding for the purchase of 112 items of rice, dry nutrients and seasonings through electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109273839) Deadline01 Nov 2025 9820531 Tender for purchase of nanoparticle size measuring device and the potential difference on the particle surface, 1 set, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline01 Nov 2025 9820533 Bidding for construction of road improvement and repair project Sai Saina - Han Sai Village No. 1, Ban Saina, Ipan Subdistrict, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Projec Deadline01 Nov 2025 9820535 Bidding for the purchase of 4 high-flow oxygen machines using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109167472) Deadline01 Nov 2025 9820537 Bidding for construction of a pioneering project for a dirt road with mixed stone, Rattanakaew Line 3, Village No. 11, Tha Sala Subdistrict, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Pr Deadline01 Nov 2025 9820570 Bidding for a contract for cleaning services for school buildings 1-4 and the cafeteria building. Boromarajonani College of Nursing, Chonburi, 1 job, using electronic bidding (e-b Deadline01 Nov 2025 9820711 Bidding for the purchase of 4 items of agricultural equipment using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109042183) Deadline01 Nov 2025 9820713 Bidding for rental of computers for offices with operating systems and cyber threat management systems (November 2025 - September 2028) by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Deadline01 Nov 2025 9820714 Tender for a contract to push pipes under the road and hammer sheet piles for the electric water pump station with Ban Khok Anamai water delivery system. Khok Hin Hae Subdistrict, Deadline01 Nov 2025 9820715 Bidding for the purchase of 1 item of scientific and medical equipment, 1 item of complex anesthesia machine, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6809964 Deadline01 Nov 2025 9820716 Bidding for contracting outside contractors Carrying out work related to meters for the year 2025 in the case of a power outage by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding)(additiona Deadline01 Nov 2025 9820718 Tender for purchase of 1 ultrasonic skin thickness measuring device by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109222178) Deadline01 Nov 2025 9820719 Tender for the purchase of a two-plane angiographic x-ray machine by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099197283) Deadline01 Nov 2025 9820721 Bidding for security services contract Nakhon Pathom Irrigation Project Fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099447464) Deadline01 Nov 2025 9820723 Tender for the purchase of a machine to break up stones within the urinary tract using high frequency waves and shocks. Complete with 1 stone suction system through electronic bidd Deadline01 Nov 2025 9820724 Bidding for contract for radiology diagnostic services with a high-speed computerized x-ray machine with a computerized x-ray image management system (CT-SCAN) using electronic bid Deadline01 Nov 2025 9820725 Bidding for the purchase of 7 items of various construction materials to repair the Sai Pok Canal embankment, Tha Phaya Subdistrict, Pak Phanang District, Nakhon Si Thammarat Provi Deadline01 Nov 2025 9820728 Bidding for the purchase of 1 high magnification camera with hair analysis program by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109221811) Deadline01 Nov 2025 9820729 Bidding for construction contract for PARA ASPHALT CONCRETE surface road, thickness 4.00 cm., width 5.00 meters, shoulder width 0.50 meters on each side, total width 6.00 meters, l Deadline01 Nov 2025 9820730 Bidding for construction work, contract labor, construction, renovation, distribution system connection, Khong Chiam District - Si Mueang Mai District, Ban Na Pho Klang - Ban Non S Deadline01 Nov 2025 9820731 Bidding for a private contractor to transport solid waste for proper disposal in accordance with sanitary principles according to the memorandum of understanding on the management Deadline01 Nov 2025 9820732 Bidding for the promotion of environmentally friendly production (Green Production) in 2026 using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109073351) Deadline01 Nov 2025 9824247 Tender for the purchase of 3 items of reinforced concrete rebar of various sizes, No. EB Soi 14/2569, for work to improve the efficiency of water storage and drainage of Bueng Daen Deadline01 Nov 2025 9824250 Tender for the purchase of 1 item of drainage gate and lifting machine with shaft, number EB Soi 12/2569, for work to improve the efficiency of water storage and drainage of Bueng Deadline01 Nov 2025 9824254 Bidding for the purchase of 4 items of construction materials, number EB So. 17/2569, for work to improve the efficiency of water storage and drainage of Bueng Daeng, Khok Kong Sub Deadline01 Nov 2025 9824303 Tender for the purchase of 3 items of reinforced concrete rebar of various sizes, No. EB So. 15/2569, for work to improve the efficiency of water storage and drainage of Nong Chok Deadline01 Nov 2025 9824307 Bidding for construction work to increase the efficiency of the automation system of 1 Chonburi (inbound) weight check station, Chonburi Province, by electronic bidding method. (e- Deadline01 Nov 2025 9824311 Bidding for a project to procure computer equipment to replace the old ones. Office of the Permanent Secretary, Ministry of Agriculture and Cooperatives (Central) using electronic Deadline01 Nov 2025 9824314 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete drainage ditch construction project Along the Ban Nong Ruamjai Community Road (Part 1), Village No. 11, Inthakhin Subdistrict, Mae T Deadline01 Nov 2025 9824364 Bidding for the project to procure a virtual server computer system to replace the original by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099560355) Deadline01 Nov 2025 9824441 Bidding for the purchase of piles ready to be driven and others, a total of 2 items, for water delivery systems and accompanying buildings. Khlong Prakaed Reservoir Water Delivery Deadline01 Nov 2025 9824442 Bidding for the purchase of 4 items of construction materials, number EB So. 18/2569, for work to improve the efficiency of water storage and drainage of Nong Chok Swamp, Khok Kong Deadline01 Nov 2025 9824443 Bidding for the contract to grow 45,400 packets of PAD microorganism products using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109121561) Deadline01 Nov 2025 9824444 Bid for purchase of loose laterite soil (according to the attached spec), 1 item, Huai Nong Song Hong Water Control Building with accompanying buildings, Mai Subdistrict, Ban Muang Deadline01 Nov 2025 9824445 Tender for purchase of water decoction machine Size not less than 350 liters, Phon Phisai Hospital, Chumphon Subdistrict, Phon Phisai District Nong Khai Province, 1 device by elect Deadline01 Nov 2025 9824446 Bidding for a contract to improve the landscape in the area Koh Yao Noi Subdistrict Administrative Organization by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 681091 Deadline01 Nov 2025 9824447 Tender for the purchase of 3 items of concrete reinforcement bars of various sizes, No. EB So. 8/2569, for work to improve the efficiency of water storage and drainage of Bueng Tae Deadline01 Nov 2025 9824448 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Ban Rong Si Mai Line, Soi 1, Village No. 15, Ban Rong Si Mai, Thung Pho Subdistrict, width 4.00 meters, length 480.00 meters, Deadline01 Nov 2025 9824449 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Soi Suksawat Line, Village No. 8, Ban Thung Pho, Thung Pho Subdistrict, width 4.00 meters, length 460.00 meters, thickness 0.1 Deadline01 Nov 2025 9824450 Bidding for construction of asphalt concrete road improvement project By adding an asphalt concrete surface (Overlay) around the house of Ms. Nipawan Kraisrisombat to the house of Deadline01 Nov 2025 9824451 Bidding for construction and repair work for EGAT houses, No. B.512, No. B.513, Krabi Province, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109275918) Deadline01 Nov 2025 9824452 Tender for a contract to clean a building by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109156792) Deadline01 Nov 2025 9824453 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete drainage ditch construction project along Hang Dong Community Road 1, Village No. 6, Inthakhin Subdistrict, Mae Taeng District, Ch Deadline01 Nov 2025 9824454 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete drainage ditch construction project In the area of ​​Soi 5, Wang Daeng 1 Community, connecting to Soi 1, Wang Daeng 2 Community Deadline01 Nov 2025 9824455 Bidding for a service provider to organize New Year's Eve activities for the year 2026 using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109272273) Deadline01 Nov 2025 9824456 Bidding for 2 items of stone dissolution services using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109087570) Deadline01 Nov 2025 9824457 Bidding for construction, improvement, and repair of Asphaltic Concrete Road, Ban Na Nun Sam, Village No. 7, 9 sections, width 3.20 - 6.00 meters, total length 2,582 meters, thickn Deadline01 Nov 2025 9824458 Bidding for construction of asphaltic concrete road improvements Tomonsak Road Ready to install solar shell electric lamps Nonok Bak Community, Village No. 1, Ban Dung Subdistrict, Deadline01 Nov 2025 9824459 Bidding for legal system development (OR Legal Compliance Platform) using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109148632) Deadline01 Nov 2025 9824460 Tender for purchase and installation of 63 items of Vertical Split Case centrifugal water pumps, electric water pumping station with Nong Wai water delivery system, Na Nang Subdist Deadline01 Nov 2025 9824461 Bidding for maintenance, repair, modification, and modification of equipment and information network systems for educational development Fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidding. (e- Deadline01 Nov 2025 9824462 Bidding for maintenance, repair, modification and modification of the fiber optic cable network. Fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099285117) Deadline01 Nov 2025 9826511 Bidding for employment to develop and improve capabilities Central government data exchange center system (Government Data Exchange GDX) using electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Proj Deadline01 Nov 2025 9826512 Bidding for the purchase of dialysis kits Fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099425638) Deadline01 Nov 2025 9826513 Bidding for contract services for transporting, transporting, disposing of solid waste and sewage, etc., for the fiscal year 2026, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Pro Deadline01 Nov 2025 9826514 Bidding for the construction and installation of equipment to measure dam behavior. For work on improving the dam base. Huai Hia Reservoir Due to the royal initiative, Si Thoi Subd Deadline01 Nov 2025 9826515 Bidding for a contract to break up stones in the urinary tract outside the body using shock waves as energy to hit the stones. (Extracorporeal Shock Wave Lithotripsy or ESWL) by el Deadline01 Nov 2025 9826516 Bidding for the purchase of 11 items of construction materials, number EB Soi 23/2026, for the improvement of the LMC water canal, Huai Khaen Electric Water Pumping Station 2, left Deadline01 Nov 2025 9826517 Bidding for construction work, building maintenance Insect-Borne Disease Control Center 9.3 Surin, Nok Mueang Subdistrict, Mueang Surin District Surin Province, 1 house by electron Deadline01 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us