Thailand Tenders - 23 October 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

613 tenders published in Thailand on 23 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 23 October 2025, across industries like Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Thailand on 23 October 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

9886621 Bidding for contracting security services (juristic persons) using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109276339) Deadline06 Nov 2025 9886709 Bid for rental of machinery Type of concrete mixer truck, size 6 cubic meters (10 wheels) with driver and others, total of 2 items, for construction of floodgates and buildings for Deadline06 Nov 2025 9886710 Bidding for the purchase of 3 LED screen systems for classrooms and conference rooms, ready for installation, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109352733) Deadline06 Nov 2025 9886711 Bidding for construction and improvement of asphalt roads Para-asphalt concrete road surface by the Pavement In - Place Recycling method, Ban Bung Sai - Ban Klang line (Lor. Th1-00 Deadline06 Nov 2025 9886713 Tender for purchase of microscope for eye examination Narrow beam type with digital camera Noppharat Ratchathani Hospital, Khan Na Yao Subdistrict, Khan Na Yao District, Bangkok 1 Deadline06 Nov 2025 9886714 Bidding for construction work to improve the paved road with para-asphalt concrete surface by the method of Pavement In - Place Recycling, Ban Fak Na - Khok Sang Sai line (Lor.Th1- Deadline06 Nov 2025 9886715 Bidding for a contract to provide maintenance and maintenance services to building engineering systems within the Din Daeng District Office Building. by means of electronic bidding Deadline06 Nov 2025 9886716 Bid for rental of machinery Type of crawler excavator, size 150 horsepower, and others with driver (dredging work), total of 5 items, for construction of the Huai Lam Phok Reservoi Deadline06 Nov 2025 9886717 Bid for rental of machinery Type of concrete mixer truck, size 6 cubic meters (10 wheels) and others with driver, total of 2 items, for construction of Huai Lam Phok Reservoir Impr Deadline06 Nov 2025 9886718 Bidding for construction and improvement of asphalt roads Para-asphalt concrete road surface by Pavement In - Place Recycling method, Ban Phia - Phumawae line (L.T.1-0004), Ban Phi Deadline06 Nov 2025 9886719 Bidding to purchase Work Flow to support inspection work by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109054755) Deadline06 Nov 2025 9887064 Bid for rental of machinery Type of concrete truck, size 6 cubic meters with driver and others, total of 2 items, for dredging construction to increase efficiency of Huai Saeng Res Deadline06 Nov 2025 9893696 RFP_Conduct Voluntary Provincial Reviews (VPRs) for four provinces and Bangkok Deadline06 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us