Thailand Tenders - 24 October 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

448 tenders published in Thailand on 24 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 24 October 2025, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Thailand on 24 October 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

9914090 Bidding for a contract to prevent and eliminate termites within schools under Bangkok (Bueng Kum District Office) 8 schools by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project numb Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914091 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete road construction project, Soi Nam Daeng, Village No. 6, Ban Nam Khao, connecting Village No. 11, Ban Rang Taen Tai, C.P.R. Subdis Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914092 Tender for purchase of digital retinal imaging camera Phichit Hospital, Nai Mueang Subdistrict, Mueang Phichit District Phichit Province 1 device by electronic bidding method. (e-b Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914093 Bidding for construction and renovation of the inpatient building (old Cohort Building), Somdej Phra Yupparat Chawang Hospital, 1 job, using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Proje Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914094 Bid for the purchase of construction and installation of HDPE PN10 PE100 water pipes and various joint equipment, totaling 39 items, for the improvement of pressure water pipes, P6 Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914095 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete road construction project with drainage pipes Sam Zero Four Road Red roof section, Village No. 13, by means of electronic bidding. Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914096 Tender for purchase of reinforced concrete rebar For use on Highway No. 1034, Ko Kha - Hang Chat section at km. 1+712 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109341 Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914097 Bidding for construction of a U-shaped reinforced concrete mine shaft, Ban Bo Suak, Village No. 1, Bo Suak Subdistrict, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680995 Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914098 Bidding for the purchase of an automatic depth survey vessel (Echo Sounder) by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099546209) Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914100 Tender for the purchase of a 150 kilogram per hour waste incinerator. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109369452) Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914102 Bidding for maintenance of the electrical system and air conditioning system of the computer center by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109155643) Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914103 Bidding for the purchase of 5 items of desks (notification number 12/69) by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109275564) Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914104 Bidding for a contract to inspect, collect, and analyze data in online media by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109267323) Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914106 Tender for the purchase of 8,049 cubic meters of laterite soil for repair work on the canal embankment at Soi 1 Left-19 Right intersection, left bank, length 4.600 kilometers, wate Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914107 Bidding for construction of an inspector level residential building Deputy Superintendent Border Patrol Police Division 41 through electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Number Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914108 Bidding for the purchase of 1 item of land filling to improve the water system of the Nong Ping Kai Project, Phase 4, Na Bo Kham Subdistrict, Mueang Kamphaeng Phet District. Kampha Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914109 Bidding for construction of government housing construction project, levels 7 - 8, Kut Chum District, Yasothon Province, by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914111 Bidding for the purchase of ordinary soil and others, a total of 3 items, for buildings used for conveyor drainage canals. Khlong Lam Liang drainage canal project, Trang Province ( Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914113 Bid for purchase of construction materials For use in repairing the gravel road surface at Ban Hang Tam, Village No. 4, Mae Na Wang Subdistrict, Mae Ai District, Chiang Mai Provinc Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914115 Bidding for construction of a project to improve and repair a reinforced concrete road paved with asphalt concrete. The road inside Phanang House, Village No. 2, Ban Phanang, Chan Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914116 Bidding for construction of a project to build and improve a treatment and rehabilitation service facility for drug addicts, Pak Khat District, Bueng Kan Province Expenditure budge Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914118 Bid for purchase of construction materials For use in repairing gravel road surfaces at Ban Mai Hong Krai, Village No. 17, Mae Na Wang Subdistrict, Mae Ai District, Chiang Mai Prov Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914119 Bidding for the purchase of 4 items of rigid PVC pipe and equipment for a large-scale groundwater supply project to solve drought problems, Ban Ba ​​Tae, Village No. 5, Nong Ko Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914121 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project Uncle Jai's house group To the Ban Pa Pratueng group, take the route No. 65 - 037, Village No. 9, Samo Kho Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914123 Bidding for construction of the reinforced concrete road improvement project, Village No. 15, Ban Mai Chao Phraya The starting point of the project is around Mr. Lak Sangkat's farm Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914175 Bidding for construction of a 5-story building, ward, 30 beds, laundry, central payment, kitchen, supplies, usable area approximately 1,910 square meters, Phra Si Mahapho Hospital, Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914180 Bidding for the purchase of 3 items of scientific equipment using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109271359) Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914185 Bidding for the purchase of computer equipment Electronic patient medical record system (IPD Paperless), 1 project, using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680992 Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914190 Bidding for construction of asphaltic concrete road surface construction project Local highway code BR.Thor.85-004, village connecting line, Village No. 3-4-5-10-12-13, Section 1, Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914192 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project, Ban Khayom, Village No. 8, from reinforced concrete road, Ban Khayom intersection, Ban Non Chik, on the w Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914194 Bidding for construction of an asphaltic concrete road repair project (by the Pavement In - Place Recycling method) Line Por Chor Th. 10001, Ban Khok Kaja, Rop Mueang Subdistrict - Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914198 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project Hua Fai Road - Rai Mae Fah Luang, Soi 1 Thap 1, Ban Nong Dan, Village No. 1, local highway code C.R.T. 53- Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914200 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete road, Village No. 14, Ban Non Chik Noi, Kut Chomphu Subdistrict, connecting Village No. 17, Ban Sombun Samakkhi, Don Chik Subdistr Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914201 Tender for the purchase of a C-arm mobile X-ray fluoroscope with a power of not less than 15 kW and a flat panel image acquisition unit. Somdej Phra Yupparat Sa Kaeo Hospital, Sa K Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914202 Tender for rental of an automatic immunological analysis machine with reagents by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109371293) Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914204 Bidding for laboratory examinations on items not open for service of the Medical Technology and Clinical Pathology Group, 257 items, fiscal year 2026, by electronic bidding. (e-bid Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914205 Bidding for construction of a project to repair and build a paved road surface within Sompoi Village. The route from Ban Sompoi, Village No. 11, connects to Ban Kraphoes Guam, Vil Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914207 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road, Ban Na Khao Road, Village No. 10, Ban Yang Subdistrict, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6810903 Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914209 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project Nong Kok Noi Road, Soi 1, Ban Nong Dan, Village No. 1, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Proje Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914211 Bidding for construction to improve the asphaltic concrete road (Asphaltic Concrete), local highway code S.R.T.10101, Ban Hua Rat - Ban Nong Saeng route, Village No. 10, Ban Hua Ra Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914213 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete drainage ditch construction project Ban Pa Ngio - Nong Dan Road, Ban Pa Ngio, Village No. 4, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Pr Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914218 Bidding for the purchase of a computerized field of view measuring device set by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project Number: 68109203645) Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914226 Bidding for maintenance of electrical protection systems for data communication networks by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109171654) Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914253 Bidding for a contract to sew field uniforms in the form of pockets with markings. of the 1st year active duty soldiers (2nd shift 2025) of the C.P.C. by means of electronic biddin Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914377 Bidding for a study tour on technology Management and lessons learned from solar power generation systems and energy storage systems in Australia. by means of electronic bidding ( Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914378 Bidding for a contract to sew field uniforms in the form of pockets. with mark of the 1st year regular military personnel (November 2025 shift) for the fiscal year 2026 by means of Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914383 Tender for the purchase of a 1-ton truck (diesel) with a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2-wheel drive, double c Deadline08 Nov 2025 9914556 Bidding for the purchase of 1 central vehicle, truck (diesel) by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109161574) Deadline08 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us