Thailand Tenders - 4 November 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

722 tenders published in Thailand on 4 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 4 November 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Meters, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Thailand on 4 November 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Meters, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

10045819 Bidding for the purchase of 10 pieces of a double-disk flat-disk artificial heart valve with artificial blood vessel connection via electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number Deadline19 Nov 2025 10045820 Bidding for construction of road maintenance work on LP.1014, Highway No. 1 - Ban Nam Long intersection, Sop Prap District, Serm Ngam, Lampang Province, by electronic bidding. (e-b Deadline19 Nov 2025 10045821 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road along with reinforced concrete drainage ditch, Soi Nam Jai, Village No. 2, by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project Deadline19 Nov 2025 10045822 Bidding for construction of an asphalt concrete pavement repair project (by Pavement In - Place Recycling method), road maintenance work on Nawa 1046 Intersection of Highway No. 1 Deadline19 Nov 2025 10045823 Bidding for construction of the Bang Sao Canal dredging project and Chuam Canal, Chuat Yai Canal, Bang Sao Thong Canal and Tong Canal, Village No. 5,6,7,8 and Village No. 9, Bang S Deadline19 Nov 2025 10045824 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads The line from Wat Pa Don Wiwek, Mueang Khong Subdistrict, connects to the rural highway paved road. Nong Manao Subdistrict, wi Deadline19 Nov 2025 10045825 Bidding for construction work, contracting activities to improve and renovate paved roads. Ban Tha Kathin Line, Ban Mo Subdistrict, Ban Siew Subdistrict, Nong Pla Pak Subdistrict S Deadline19 Nov 2025 10045826 Bid for construction and renovation of a 2-story, 10-family shophouse, non-commissioned floor (Building No. 3147 and Building No. 3154) at the Aviation School, Kratip Subdistrict, Deadline19 Nov 2025 10045827 Tender for purchase of backhoe loader 4-wheel drive type, Pa Ngae Subdistrict, Pa Daed District, Chiang Rai Province by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 6 Deadline19 Nov 2025 10045828 Bidding for construction of road construction projects Reinforced concrete is ready to lay drainage pipes and manholes in Soi Sukcharoon (lower section) in the area of ​​​​ Deadline19 Nov 2025 10045829 Tender for purchase and installation of main electrical cables to replace the original ones. Zone 4 parking area at Suvarnabhumi Airport. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) Deadline19 Nov 2025 10045830 Bidding for construction of the High Mast electric pole installation project in the area of ​​Koh Loi, Saen Suk Beach, Lampam. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Proj Deadline19 Nov 2025 10045831 Bidding for construction contract for construction of a bridge over Huai Hua Trai, Tha Bo District, Nong Khai Province, distance 30 meters, by means of electronic bidding. (e-biddi Deadline19 Nov 2025 10045832 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads From Nanai Kritsana Chalermchaikarn to the way to Khao Phra, Village No. 4, Map Kae Subdistrict, Lat Yao District, Nakhon Sawa Deadline19 Nov 2025 10045833 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Nong Kaen Khi Kratai Line, Ban Na Mon, Village No. 1, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 681092998 Deadline19 Nov 2025 10045834 Bidding for construction of asphaltic concrete road surface reinforcement Ban Patong Luang Road, Village No. 13, connecting with Ban Moo Peng, Village No. 9, Mueang Chi Subdistric Deadline19 Nov 2025 10045835 Bidding for contracting services for street sweeping, Intake maintenance, lawn maintenance, and Bang Pong garden maintenance and surrounding areas. South Bangkok Power Plant for th Deadline19 Nov 2025 10045836 Bidding for construction of asphaltic concrete road surface reinforcement Ban Pa Tan Road (Soi 5), Village No. 10, Muang Chi Subdistrict Mueang Lamphun District, Lamphun Province Deadline19 Nov 2025 10045837 Tender for the purchase of a stationary wind meter with no moving parts. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number : 68109483731) Deadline19 Nov 2025 10045838 Bidding for construction of road construction projects Concrete reinforced concrete ready to lay water pipes reinforced concrete from the area of ​​Nang Patcharee's house Trans Deadline19 Nov 2025 10045839 Bidding for construction work, contracting for road construction and road level upgrades, Line No. 4055, Intersection of Highway No. 2267, Baan Udee Mee Suk Phon Phisai District No Deadline19 Nov 2025 10045840 Bidding for construction of a parking garage construction project, disaster prevention and relief work, Tha Rae Subdistrict Municipality by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding)� Deadline19 Nov 2025 10045841 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete sidewalk construction project along Na Mai Canal From the mouth of Khlong Na Mai to the reinforced concrete bridge, Village No. 8, B Deadline19 Nov 2025 10045842 Bidding for construction of asphaltic concrete road surface reinforcement Ban Mueang Chi Mai Road, Village No. 8, connecting Ban Patong Nong Chang, Village No. 11, Mueang Chi Subd Deadline19 Nov 2025 10045843 Bidding for the purchase of a learning and development kit for modern automobile motor drive systems Khlong Nueng Subdistrict Khlong Luang District Pathum Thani Province, 1 set by Deadline19 Nov 2025 10045844 Bidding for construction work on bus parking and passenger accommodations Special maintenance and restoration work According to the model approved by Highway 3 (Sakon Nakhon), the Deadline19 Nov 2025 10045845 Tender for purchase of learning kits on battery energy management systems for electric vehicles Khlong Nueng Subdistrict Khlong Luang District Pathum Thani Province, 1 set by elect Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046185 Bidding for the purchase of public passenger cars Cylinder volume 1,400-1,600 cc or maximum engine power not less than 70 kilowatts, Laem Chabang Port Customs Office Thung Sukla Su Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046188 Bidding for a private contract to manage waste in Chalong Subdistrict area by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119017230) Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046189 Bidding for the purchase of computer equipment Fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109350285) Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046190 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete road, Village No. 10, Rai Rot Subdistrict, starting from the area of ​​Mr. Chamnan Chaemjamrat's field to the area of ​​Mr Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046191 Bidding for the purchase of office equipment (chairs) using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109229194) Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046192 Tender for purchase of 5 items of reinforced concrete for general construction work, various sizes, Kaem Ling Nong Tako project. With accompanying buildings, Krapho Subdistrict, Th Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046193 Bidding for a contract to provide garden and lawn care services for PWA, Khor. 2, totaling 4 people, for the fiscal year 2026, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046194 Bidding for the purchase of 9 items of computer equipment using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119037733) Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046195 Tender for the purchase of 2 items of PVC pipe, size 400 mm., class 8.5, bell mouth, rubber ring, 6.00 m long, with accessories and others. Construction of an electric water pumpin Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046196 Bidding for construction of road maintenance work on Highway No. 4064, Highway Intersection No. 2393 - Ban Sri That, Si That District, Udon Thani Province, 1 location, by means of Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046197 Bidding for the purchase of pipes for drilling and developing groundwater wells, 7 items, for a large-scale groundwater supply project to solve the drought problem under the royal Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046198 Bidding for construction work to improve pipes to reduce water loss (OPEN END form) in the area of ​​Mahasawat Waterworks Office No. P56-08-68 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046199 Bidding for the purchase of 4 items of reinforced concrete for general construction, various sizes, for increasing the efficiency of Naeng Mut Reservoir. Surin Irrigation Project, Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046200 Bidding for employment of contract drivers for PWA.K.2 for the fiscal year 2026 using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109391309) Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046201 Bidding for construction work to improve asphalt concrete paved road, asphalt road, SP 4045 - Ban Dong Chueak, Ban Sa Toei, Village No. 1, Chaeng Ngam Subdistrict, Nong Ya Sai Dist Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046202 Bidding for construction of road maintenance work on Highway No. 3059, intersection of Highway No. 227 - Ban Noi Sumontha, Wang Sam Mo District, Udon Thani Province, 1 location, by Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046203 Tender for purchase of vital signs monitoring device during anesthesia, Talat Subdistrict, Mueang Maha Sarakham District Maha Sarakham Province 3 machines, Faculty of Medicine by m Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046204 Bidding for the purchase of a portable air sampling pump and a set of flow rate calibration equipment, 1 set, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119009220) Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046205 Bidding for the purchase of 1 film coating machine for the Office of the President (2nd time) by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109315752) Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046206 Bidding for construction of a project to improve the asphalt concrete road, Village No. 6, 2 points. Amount of work to improve the asphalt road, Point 1, area behind the multi-purp Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046207 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project Local highway code, Or.Th.27-004, Ban Huai Sok-Ban Nikhom Samakkhi Road, Village No. 4, Ban Nikhom Samakkh Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046208 Bidding for construction of Road No. 3035, Highway No. 222 - Ban Suksamran, Ban Muang District, Sakon Nakhon Province, Bueng Kan, distance 1.500 km., by means of electronic bidding Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046209 Bidding for construction of the inter-regional highway network restoration project, year 2026, work code 28100, inter-regional highway network restoration activities. Highway netwo Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046210 Bidding for the purchase of an automotive technology laboratory kit with tools to measure and analyze engine condition. (Khamcha-ee Vocational College) by electronic bidding method Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046211 Bidding for data preparation services and participating in activities to exchange knowledge and cooperation on urban environmental management and climate change in the ASEAN region Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046212 Bid for the purchase of all in one solar cell street lamps, ready to install according to Spec No. EE0703SLS03, 1 item, work on improving the lighting system and traffic components Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046213 Bid for purchase of 3 items of Central Venous Veins equipment from Samut Prakan Hospital. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119036124) Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046214 Bidding for a contract to prepare food for patients by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109429264) Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046215 Bidding for the construction of 8-sided steel poles for the construction of 115 KV transmission lines in the area in front of Khlong Teng Subdistrict Municipality - Lam Phura 2 Ele Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046216 Bidding for purchase of vehicle and transportation equipment, type of truck (diesel), 2-wheel drive, double cab type, in the amount of 2 vehicles, by means of electronic bidding. ( Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046217 Bidding for construction of the inter-regional highway network restoration project, year 2026, work code 28100, inter-regional highway network restoration activities. Highway netwo Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046218 Tender for purchase of high-speed train bogie disassembly and disassembly training kit Ban Phai Vocational College Nong Nam Sai Subdistrict, Ban Phai District, Khon Kaen Province b Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046219 Bidding for construction work to improve the production system from 330 cubic meters/hour to 400 cubic meters/hour at Nong Naree Water Production Station. Provincial Waterworks Aut Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046220 Bidding for a contract to provide cleaning services for buildings and premises for PWA.K.2, a total of 5 people, for the fiscal year 2026, by means of electronic bidding. (e-biddin Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046221 Bidding for the purchase of 35 items of materials and equipment for the maintenance of sound systems using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119027213) Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046222 Bidding for the purchase of educational equipment, 100 LCR meter sets, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119052171) Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046223 Bidding for contracting outsiders to perform work related to meters (no electricity supply) at EGAT Prachantakham, year 2026, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046224 Bidding for construction of the inter-regional highway network restoration project, year 2026, work code 28100, inter-regional highway network restoration activities. Highway netwo Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046225 Bidding for purchase of logistics laboratory equipment, Active Learning, Khlong Nueng Subdistrict Khlong Luang District Pathum Thani Province, 1 set, by means of electronic bidding Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046226 Bidding for construction work to reinforce the paved road surface. Local highway code, Highway No. 100 - 02, Ban Nam Phan - Ban Ahee Road, Village No. 3, Ban Nam Phan, Ahee Subdist Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046227 Tender for purchase of a meat cutting machine and equipment, Tha Pho Subdistrict, Mueang Phitsanulok District Phitsanulok Province, 4 sets of the Faculty of Medical Sciences by mea Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046228 Bidding for the project to purchase 1 garbage truck, size 6 tons, 6 wheels, cylinder volume not less than 6,000 cc or maximum engine power not less than 170 kilowatts, rear-loaded Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046229 Bidding for the construction of a rural road to support tourism, Road No. 6002 Sawatdichai - Bang Kachai, Tha Mai District, Chanthaburi Province, distance 4.000 kilometers, by elec Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046230 Bidding for construction work, road construction and road level upgrade, Nop Road 4044, Highway 2420-Ban Non Thong intersection. Si Bunruang District Nong Bua Lamphu Province, dist Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046231 Bidding for construction and earthwork contracting For water system management work for the large plot area project in Chai Buri Subdistrict, Phase 3 (SJJ. 33) by means of electron Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046232 Bidding for road construction and road level upgrades, Road No. 1030, Highway 3 - Ban Wang Sam, Makham District, Chanthaburi Province, distance 2.877 kilometers, by electronic bidd Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046233 Tender for the purchase of laboratory equipment, PLC programming and wire rings along with testing kits, national labor standards, EEC standards, conveyor belt type. by means of el Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046234 Bidding for road construction and road level upgrade, Nop Road 3002, Highway 228-Ban Sang Sian intersection. Si Bunruang District Nong Bua Lamphu Province, distance 2.000 kilometer Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046235 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project at the entrance to Bang Khanun Subdistrict Health Promoting Hospital. Connecting Bang Khanun Subdistrict w Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046236 Bidding for the purchase of computer equipment with a unit price of less than 1 million baht, a total of 31 items, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109361815 Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046237 Bidding for construction of a project to improve the water main pipes in the area of ​​intersection 7-11 to Sudkhet (left side), length 628.00 meters, Village No. 3, Wat Khae S Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046274 Bidding for construction of the road construction project, Highway No. 3003, Highway Intersection No. 201 - Ban Tha Li, Tha Li District, Loei Province, distance 2.875 kilometers, b Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046275 Bidding for the purchase of a wireless broadcasting system, Village No. 5, Don Khun Huai Subdistrict, Cha-am District, Phetchaburi Province by means of electronic bidding (e-biddin Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046276 Bidding for construction of the road construction project, Highway No. 3068, Highway No. 230 - Ban Non Phayom, Mueang Khon Kaen District. Khon Kaen Province, distance 2.500 kilomet Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046277 Bidding for the purchase of a separate electric vehicle operating kit, 8 in 1 technology model, with multi-function tools, not less than 5 functions, by means of electronic bidding Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046278 Bidding for construction of the road construction project, Road No. 1001, Highway No. 2 - Ban Nong O intersection, Nam Phong District, Khon Kaen Province, distance 2.500 kilometers Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046279 Bidding for construction of road construction project, Road No. 4065, Highway Intersection No. 2044 - Ban Chuchat, Thung Khao Luang District Roi Et Province, distance 1.815 kilomet Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046280 Bidding for contract item 251. Contract wages for washing, drying, and ironing services in special ward, 1 item, by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680793 Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046281 Bidding for construction of a project to organize a soil and water conservation system in the upland area Operation area Ban Nong Wong Kwian, Village No. 11, Pak Nam Subdistrict, S Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046282 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete road construction project, Thetsaban Road 37, Ban Nong Bua Phatthana, Village No. 6, Na Dun Subdistrict, Na Dun District, Maha Sar Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046283 Bidding for construction of agricultural machinery storage shed, size 10.00 x 28.00 meters, by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109333255) Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046288 Bidding for the purchase of a 4-ton, 6-wheel truck with a cylinder volume of not less than 4,000 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 105 kilowatts, the weight of the vehi Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046289 Bidding for road construction and road level upgrade, Nop Road 3003, Highway 228 - Ban Chom Thong intersection, Mueang Nong Bua Lamphu District. Nong Bua Lamphu Province, distance Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046290 Bidding for a contract to cut down trees on an annual basis for the year 2026 using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109248629) Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046291 Bidding for construction of road maintenance work on Highway No. 4004, Highway Intersection No. 2097 - Ban Tha Li (Nong Bua Lamphu Section), Na Klang District, Suwannakhuha Nong Bu Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046292 Bidding for construction to improve the asphalt concrete road, Ban Thon, Village No. 1, Village No. 9, Chom Phra Subdistrict, 40 sections, width 3.00 - 5.00 meters, length 5,175.00 Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046293 Bidding for road construction and road level upgrades, Road Nop 5023, intersection with NCPO 4001-Ban Nong Hin Tang, Na Klang District, Nong Bua Lamphu Province, distance 3.050 kil Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046294 Bidding for construction of the inter-regional highway network restoration project, year 2026, work code 28100, inter-regional highway network restoration activities. Highway netwo Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046295 Bidding for a contract for garbage disposal in Na Kluea Subdistrict area, 1 job, by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119050926) Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046296 Bidding for construction of road improvements (by the Hot Mix In - Plant Recycling method) road maintenance work, R.Y. 4005, Highway Intersection No. 3377 - Ban Chum Saeng (Part 2) Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046297 Bidding for construction of Bang Pu Subdistrict Municipality Learning Center improvement project by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109429451) Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046298 Bidding for road construction and road level upgrades, Road No. 3045, Highway 210-Ban Nong Phaibun intersection, Na Klang District, Nong Bua Lamphu Province, distance 2.000 kilomet Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046299 Bidding for construction of road maintenance work on Highway No. 4089, Highway Intersection No. 2021 - Ban Siang Peng, Kut Chap District, Udon Thani Province, 1 location, by means Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046300 Bidding for construction and renovation of residential buildings and accompanying buildings. Rural Roads Office No. 3 (Chonburi), Ban Bueng District, Chonburi Province, 1 location Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046301 Bidding for construction work for road improvements Road maintenance work on Highway No. 3086, Intersection No. 348 - Ban Khok Sung, Khok Sung District, Sa Kaeo Province, 1 locatio Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046302 Bidding for the purchase of 1 item of pharmaceutical supplies using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Number : 68109401502) Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046303 Bidding for a contract to clean the Songkhla Provincial Public Health Office building. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109133700) Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046304 Bidding for construction of road maintenance work on Highway No. 4032, Highway Intersection No. 2420 - Ban Sila Mongkol, Mueang Nong Bua Lamphu District, Si Bun Rueang, Na Klang No Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046305 Bidding for construction and repair of asphalt concrete pavement Road maintenance work, SK 2090, Highway No. 33 - Ban Phu Nam Kliang intersection. Aranyaprathet District Sa Kaeo Pr Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046306 Bidding for construction of maintenance work, FDA 006, Bridge over Khlong Sam Ruean, Bang Pa-in District, Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya Province, 1 location, by electronic bidding metho Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046307 Bidding for construction of a project to improve and repair a reinforced concrete road paved with asphalt concrete. From the Ban Nai Phangchai Sae Tang intersection - the Prapa int Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046308 Bidding for construction and earthwork contracting For work on improving the main water canal no. 1, Tha Chiat Water Delivery and Maintenance Project, Phase 1, area 300 rai, Office Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046309 Bidding for construction and maintenance work, FDA 001, bridge over the Lopburi River, Ban Phraek District, Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya Province by means of electronic bidding (e-bidd Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046310 Bidding for construction of road maintenance work on Highway No. 4097, intersection of Highway No. 2315 - Ban Phu Phan Thong (Udon Thani section), Nong Wua So District, Udon Thani Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046311 Bidding for a contract for cleaning services for AMLO office buildings and rental buildings for fiscal year 2026, contract period of 9 months, from 1 January 2026 to 30 September 2 Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046312 Tender for purchase of data reading and writing equipment (Transponder) by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099525699) Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046313 Bidding for construction of road maintenance work on the road No. 5105, rural highway intersection No. 4081 - Ban Thon, Mueang Udon Thani District, Udon Thani Province, 1 location, Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046314 Tender for construction of asphalt concrete road Overlay type Alley next to Wang Sai Kham Witthaya School (Pong Wang Anusorn) to the back of Pong Wang Temple, Ban Pong Wang, Villag Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046315 Bidding for construction contract for weed control, Left Bank Water Canal, Line 1, weed quantity 11,770 tons, Nakhon Nayok water delivery and maintenance project. Wang Krachom Subd Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046316 Bidding for rental of 2 items of automatic analyzers with reagents to identify types and antimicrobial susceptibility of bacteria by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Proj Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046317 Bidding for construction of a water distribution system construction project for consumption Support the Phubodin Foundation under Royal Patronage, Ban Phu Chue, Lai Wo Subdistrict Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046334 Tender for purchase of vehicle and transportation equipment List of garbage trucks, size 6 tons, 6 wheels, cylinder volume not less than 6000 cc or maximum engine power not less th Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046336 Bid for purchase of educational equipment, training set for small high-pressure water cutting machine Mueang Sri Khai Subdistrict Warin Chamrap District Ubon Ratchathani Province, Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046337 Tender for purchase of educational equipment, solid and liquid analysis equipment sets Mueang Sri Khai Subdistrict Warin Chamrap District Ubon Ratchathani Province, 1 set, by elect Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046402 IC-National Expert on Gender (Thai National Only) Deadline18 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us