Thailand Tenders - 11 November 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

730 tenders published in Thailand on 11 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 11 November 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Thailand on 11 November 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

10121022 Bidding for construction of the road intersection Highway 2108 - Ban Huai Na, Pak Chom District, Loei Province, distance 1.700 kilometers, by means of electronic bidding. (e-biddin Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121023 Bidding for a project to install a solar power generation system (Solar Rooftoop), size 20 kilowatts (Kw), installed on the community hall, Chiang Khan District, Chiang Khan Subdis Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121024 Bidding for construction of asphaltic concrete road surface reinforcement project Nong Sawan Road, Soi 1, Village No. 1, Ban Nong Sawan Nong Sawan Subdistrict, width 5 meters, leng Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121027 Tender for the purchase of 5 items of smooth surface round steel bars and round deformed surface steel bars of various sizes for the bank protection building work, drainage canal 2 Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121028 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project, Ban Wang Sila, Village No. 19 (Sai ​​Khum Khlong Phatthi), Wang Mi Subdistrict, Wang Nam Khiao Distri Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121029 Tender for the purchase of 3 items of low-power pulleys and tie-down insulators, No. KJOP2-LTH-004-2569. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099223914) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121030 Bidding for construction work for highway maintenance activities, job code 22350, work to improve the original asphalt concrete surface. Reuse (IN PLANT) scheduled maintenance work Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121031 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project, Kha Khim Rubber Hose - Chong Sam Kaeo, Village No. 6, Chang Raek Subdistrict, Bang Saphan Noi District Pr Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121032 Bidding for construction work to improve Soi Thawi Watthana 9, Intersection 2 using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099632988) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121033 Bidding for construction of a water distribution system with a pipe system and construction of reinforced concrete overflow weirs, Village No. 9 to Village No. 8, Ban Khong Bo Rae, Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121034 Bidding for the purchase of 1 set of innovative equipment for a prototype factory for producing enterprise-level powdered food towards the food industry of the future by electronic Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121035 Bidding for contract work for technical services Wang Noi Power Plant for the year 2026 by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project Number : 68109372318) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121036 Bidding for construction of safety facilities to prevent and resolve road accidents, job code 31430, repair of electrical lighting and traffic signal lights. Roads under the contro Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121037 Bidding for construction work to improve Soi Krungthep Kreetha 33, Intersection 3-1 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119107228) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121038 Bidding for construction work for activities to raise the standards for prevention of dangers on the side of the highway, work code 33300 Activities to raise the standards for prev Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121039 Bidding for construction work to improve Soi Thawi Watthana-Kanchanaphisek 6 from the improved point to Khlong Bang Noi. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project Number Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121040 Tender for the purchase of 3 vapor pressure sterilizing equipment (Autoclave) with a size of not less than 60 liters by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680995892 Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121041 Bidding for the purchase of closed-circuit television (CCTV) cameras, Phase 7, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119044965) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121042 Bidding for construction of the forest crematorium construction project, Ban Du, Village No. 5, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119155329) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121043 Bidding for a contract to hire a third party to perform meter operations. (Power cut-off work) for the year 2026 by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 681190 Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121044 Bidding for construction of safety facilitation work to prevent and resolve road accidents, work code 31100, road marking work on the road surface. Highway No. 333, Control Section Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121045 Bidding for a project to increase the potential of selling products and services. Main activity: Farmers' Fair of quality agricultural products and good products in Samut Sakhon Pr Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121046 Bidding for construction work to improve Soi Sala Thammasop 44 using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099636305) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121047 Bidding for the purchase of 2 AC Dielectric Test Sets according to procurement code number PI9-4237-WHZ by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119018886) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121048 Bidding for construction of the project to renovate and repair the Mae La Noi District Volunteer Defense Company No. 5 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6810902 Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121049 Tender for purchase of mobile X-ray machine, portable telemedicine system Comes with a wireless digital image receiver set Phimai Hospital, Nai Mueang Subdistrict, Phimai District, Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121050 Tender for purchase of backhoe loader 4-wheel drive type, Khlong Se Subdistrict Administrative Organization Tham Phannara District Nakhon Si Thammarat Province, 1 vehicle, through Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121051 Bidding for construction of safety facilities to prevent and resolve road accidents, job code 31411, electrical and lighting installation work Highway No. 3496, controlled section Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121052 Bidding for construction work to improve Soi Thawi Watthana 5 from house number 49/1 to Khlong Bang Phai. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099636745) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121053 Bidding for the purchase of 36 items of equipment and 7 items of materials according to the project of strong communities developing themselves according to the Sufficiency Economy Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121054 Bidding for the central vehicle procurement project, truck (diesel), size 1 ton, 2-wheel drive, double cab type. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119 Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121055 Bidding for contract services to pick up and deliver documents, items, and cleaning. Wang Noi Power Plant for the year 2026 by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project numbe Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121056 Bidding for construction of concrete walls Safety facilitation work to prevent and solve road accidents Highway No. 2399, Santom-Khok Yai section between km. 6+600-km.8+200 by mean Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121057 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road, Sor.Thor. 48-003, Ban Non Samran Road, Village No. 7 - Ban Sukkasem, Village No. 11, Khok Phet Subdistrict, width 4.00 meters, Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121058 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road surface repair project Local highway code, Or.Thor. 1-0010, Ban Nong Kha Yang - Ban Nong Rong, Nong Kha Yang District. Uthai Th Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121059 Bidding for construction work on Road No. 3007, Highway No. 101 - Ban Na Nun intersection, Tha Wang Pha District, Nan Province, distance 0.662 kilometers, by electronic bidding. (e Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121060 Tender for the purchase of a tap water production machine with a rotating water aerator tray and automatic filter backwash system, large size 10 cubic meters per hour, Ban Nong Sai Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121061 Bidding for activities to promote the atmosphere of a creative city in design To promote Chiang Rai Province as a creative design city. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding)  Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121062 Bidding for construction work to improve Soi Phahonyothin 56 from Phahonyothin Road to Khlong Song by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109171130) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121063 Bidding for the purchase of 150 sets of immobile weight-bearing artificial knee joints by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099049556) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121064 Bidding for construction and improvement of the concrete slab of the water canal PR.-96.7L (C.76) km. 12+959 to km. 19+800, length 6.841 kilometers, water delivery and maintenance Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121065 Bidding for construction of the reinforced concrete road construction project, Saphan Chik - Saphan Block, Village No. 5, Khuan Chum Subdistrict, Ron Phibun District. Nakhon Si Tha Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121066 Bidding for construction and renovation of the office building and accompanying buildings. Nong Khai Provincial Transport Office Nong Kom Ko Subdistrict Mueang Nong Khai District Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121067 Tender for purchase of shoulder fogging machine used in public health work, a total of 8 machines, by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119048077) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121068 Bidding for construction activities for maintenance of bridges and accompanying structures Fiscal year 2026, job code 29100, bridge repair work, bridge maintenance work Highway Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121069 Bidding for the purchase of insulin human 30 iu +isophane insulin 70 iu 10 ml by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109497431) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121071 Tender for construction of reinforced concrete road along with installation of PVC drainage pipes along the Khlong Khut Lad Ratchaburi road. (Behind Phuyai Wanna's house) Village N Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121072 Bidding for construction of the pier bridge construction project, Village No. 1 side, in the area of ​​Ban Nang Som Mueang and Ban Nang Phonthip, 1 location, by electronic bidd Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121073 Bidding for construction of an asphalt concrete road, Nong Ling - Phan Chik Road, Village No. 5, Ban Ko Lai, width 6.00 meters, length 1,700.00 meters, thickness 0.05 meters, or a Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121074 Bidding for construction of a project to improve reinforced concrete roads and reinforced concrete drainage pipes, route RY.Th.90197 (Soi Lao Kai Road), Ban Khao Bot Community, Vil Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121075 Bidding for construction and repair of asphalt concrete pavement (by Pavement In - Place recycling method) route, Village No. 2, Ban Kham Noi to Village No. 8, Ban Tha Tian, Sangkh Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121076 Bidding for a contract to organize an international training course in award travel management (CIS - Certified Incentive Specialist) and an international course in exhibition and Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121077 Tender for purchase and installation of water level meter, filter pond, phase 3, clear water storage tank, phase 3, and water cleaning tank, filter pond, phase 4, Mahasawat Water P Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121078 Bid for construction of reinforced asphalt concrete road surface on reinforced concrete road, local highway code กสท.149-009, Mittraphap Road, Village No. 1,2,3,4, Ban Tum, B Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121079 Bidding for the purchase of the mobile reading promotion vehicle project Nong Bua Lamphu Provincial Learning Promotion Office by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project n Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121080 Bidding for the construction contract for the asphalt concrete road construction project, Village No. 7, Ban Kok Muang, Ban Khong Subdistrict, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bi Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121081 Bid for purchase of beverage group, category 209, glass bottled drinking water by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119061868) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121082 Tender for the purchase of a multi-probe surface measuring device. Khlong Nueng Subdistrict Khlong Luang District Pathum Thani Province, 1 device by electronic bidding method. (e-b Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121083 Bidding for construction of the reinforced concrete road construction project to the market stalls, Village No. 4, Ban Chang Subdistrict, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Proje Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121084 Bidding for construction and renovation of a 10-family rowhouse (Building No. 3127) at Wing 1, Nong Phai Lom Subdistrict. Mueang Nakhon Ratchasima District Nakhon Ratchasima Provin Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121085 Bidding for construction and renovation of the Community Product and Distribution Center (Khao Bin Cave), Building B, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number:� Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121086 Bidding for mechanical, metal, and electrical services using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079033290) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121087 Tender for the purchase of a high-definition video biliary and pancreatic endoscope. Complete with 1 set of video signal control set by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Pro Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121088 Tender for the purchase of a truck (diesel) size 6 tons, 6 wheels, cylinder volume not less than 6,000 cc or maximum engine power not less than 170 kilowatts, water tanker type, Bu Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121089 Bid to purchase 1 set of 4 bags of 450 cc blood bags with blood collection bags, 14,000 sets, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109342731) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121090 Bidding for the purchase of 120 boxes of Anti-HCV testing solution via electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109343211) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121091 Bidding for the purchase of 7 items of vacuum blood collection tubes using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109362385) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121092 Bidding for the purchase of 80 boxes of FT4 analytical solution via electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109368892) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121093 Bidding for the purchase of 100 packs of Total PSA testing solution via electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109337433) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121094 Bidding for the purchase of 80 boxes of FT3 testing solution via electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109368669) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121095 Bidding for a project to develop internal work processes of the Public Broadcasting Organization of Thailand by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 681093492 Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121096 Bidding for the purchase of computer equipment by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099414593) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121100 Bidding for the procurement and development of a platform for PEA's Renewable Energy Forecasting Data Center (PEA RE Forecast Platform) by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121117 Tender for purchase of 2-door automatic medical equipment cleaning machine with drying system. Capacity not less than 340 liters, 2 units by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding)� Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121118 Bid for the purchase of a 1-ton truck (diesel), 4-wheel drive type, cylinder volume not less than 2,400 cc or maximum engine power not less than 110 kilowatts, double cab type. by Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121119 Bidding for the purchase of Multiple Unit electrical equipment for diesel rail cars THN., NKF., ATR., KIHA 40., KIHA 48, quantity 20 Sets. by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121120 Bidding for hiring a third party to deliver electricity bill notification (Invoice Notification INSx) for the year 2026 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 681191 Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121121 Bidding for the purchase of genetic material multiplication equipment in real condition, 1 unit, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099589010) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121122 Bidding for construction of safety facilitation project Electrical lighting and traffic signals, Road Nawa 3009, intersection of Highway 117 - Ban Koei Chai Nuea Kao Liao District, Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121123 Bidding for a contract to sew 832 sets of work clothes and uniforms using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109387611) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121124 Bidding for construction of safety facilitation project Electrical lighting and traffic lights, Nawa Road 2115, Highway No. 11 - Ban Sai Ngam intersection, Nong Bua District, Nakho Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121125 Bidding for construction of asphaltic concrete roads The line in front of Muk Subdistrict Municipality is 6.00 meters wide, 1,500 meters long, 0.05 meters thick, or has an operatin Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121126 Bidding for construction of road maintenance work on M.C. 3027, Intersection of Highway No. 219 - Ban Dong Bang (Part 2), Yang Si Surat District, Na Dun, Maha Sarakham Province, by Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121127 Bidding for construction to improve the asphalt concrete overlay road on the riverside road. From the old Berk Phrai Subdistrict Municipality Office to Chao Mae Berk Phrai Shrine. Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121128 Bidding for a contract to raise the beam to inspect the condition of the hull below the water line, 1 Marine Fishery Inspection Boat 612, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121129 Bidding for construction of road maintenance work on M.C. 3015, Highway Intersection No. 219 - Ban E Meng (Part 1), Yang Si Surat District, Phayakkhaphum Phisai, Maha Sarakham Prov Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121130 Bidding for construction activities for maintenance of bridges and accompanying structures Fiscal year 2026, job code 29100, bridge repair work, bridge maintenance work Highway Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121131 Bidding for high-speed computerized tomography services Size not less than 160 Slices, 70 items, duration 3 years, Phanat Nikhom Hospital by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121132 Bidding for construction of the project to renovate the building of the Community Non-Communicable Disease Prevention Center (NCDs Prevention Center) and the Suksan Ruan Than Diabe Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121133 Bidding for a private contract to clean the area of ​​6 Luang Phor Thaweesak Chutintharo Uthit Hospital buildings using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119 Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121134 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project with drainage ditch, Village No. 2, Ban Khan Takhian Around Soi Khun Worarudee (continued from before) - S Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121135 Bidding for construction of the reinforced concrete road construction project, Ban Hua Saphan - Ban Khuan Bok, local highway code, S.Thor. 31-008, Village No. 1, Ban Hua Saphan, Se Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121136 Tender for the purchase of an automatic microbial steam sterilizer. Capacity not less than 750 liters (Pre-Post vacuum), 2 door type, 2 machines by electronic bidding method. (e-bi Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121137 Bidding for the project to purchase clinical chemistry and immunology testing reagents With an automatic analysis machine, 50 items, fiscal year 2026, by means of electronic biddin Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121138 Bidding to hire 6 people to do public relations work for the year 2026 using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119060348) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121139 Bidding for construction activities for maintenance of bridges and accompanying structures Fiscal year 2026, job code 29100, bridge repair work, bridge maintenance work Highway Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121140 Bidding for the purchase of 1 Immutable Storage device through electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119084027) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121141 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Entering the agricultural area Huai Sompoi Line, Village No. 4, Ban Na Man, Mae Charim Subdistrict, 2 sections, Section 1, wid Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121142 Bidding for construction work to improve Soi Bangna-Trad 21 from Debaratana Road to Soi Udomsuk 56 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109181706) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121143 Tender for contracting private services to dispose of solid waste. Under the waste management project for 10 months using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6811912 Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121144 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete road construction project, local highway no. Y.S.T. 25-003, asphalt road - Ban Lao Hung, Ban Nong Kob, Village No. 4, 8, Ku Chan S Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121145 Bidding for construction activities for maintenance of bridges and accompanying structures Fiscal year 2026, job code 29100, bridge repair work, bridge maintenance work Highway Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121146 Tender for construction of asphalt concrete road Local highway code KJor.Th.27-055, Ban Sa Chan Thong Line, Village No. 5 - Ban Huai Luek, Village No. 6, Village No. 5, Ban Sa Chan Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121147 Bidding for construction to improve the road surface with asphalt concrete, Ban Huai Makhuea Som, Village No. 5, Ban Huai Makhuea Som Mok Champae Subdistrict by means of electronic Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121148 Bidding for construction work to improve Soi Bangna-Trad 9-11 and intersections by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109181237) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121149 Bidding for construction activities for maintenance of bridges and accompanying structures Fiscal year 2026, job code 29100, bridge repair work, bridge maintenance work Highway Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121150 Bidding for construction work to improve Soi Thong Yu 1 using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119021844) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121151 Bidding for contract for land parcel transport service Fixed price, unlimited quantity (OPEN END BID), Forklift type, No. Ltd. 4. 73/2568 by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding)� Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121152 Bidding for a contract to cut grass (Grass Cutting and Clearing) and to collect grass clippings and trash ready to be disposed of. According to the model of the intercity special h Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121153 Bidding for a contract to cut grass (Grass Cutting and Clearing) and to collect grass clippings and trash ready to be disposed of. According to the model of the intercity special h Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121154 Bidding for a contract to cut grass (Grass Cutting and Clearing) and to collect grass clippings and trash ready to be disposed of. According to the model of the intercity special h Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121155 Bidding for a contract to cut grass (Grass Cutting and Clearing) and to collect grass clippings and trash ready to be disposed of. According to the model of the intercity special h Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121156 Bidding for a contract to cut grass (Grass Cutting and Clearing) and to collect grass clippings and trash ready to be disposed of. According to the model of the intercity special h Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121157 Bidding for a contract to cut grass (Grass Cutting and Clearing) and to collect grass clippings and trash ready to be disposed of. According to the model of the intercity special h Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121158 Bidding for construction of OBEC 4 toilets, 61 male-female (2 male, 2 female) Lychee Uthit School, Khlong Hok Subdistrict, Khlong Luang District Pathum Thani Province by means of e Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121159 Bidding for the purchase of two sets of smart boards, touch screens, size not less than 86 inches, along with teaching media, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number:  Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121160 Bidding for a contract to provide cleaning services for the Saraburi Provincial Electricity Authority's office for the year 2026 using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project num Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121161 Bidding for a contract to provide patient food services Kut Chum Hospital Fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119082217) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121162 Tender for purchase of 2 items of vent winch and equipment for monkey cheek work including building assembly. Water source development project behind Huai Leng Reservoir Phetchabun Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121163 Bidding for a contract to transport solid waste from Luang Nuea Subdistrict Municipality to the garbage disposal point. Fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding)  Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121164 Bidding for road construction contract reinforced concrete (local highway code P.C.Th 99-001, Phu Hin Rong Kla-Ban Thap Buek National Park area) Village No. 14, 16, Ban Thap Buek, Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121165 Bidding for construction of village water supply system, Village No. 11, Ban Suan, Khuan Maphrao Subdistrict, Mueang District, Phatthalung Province Construction of a steel tank to Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121166 Bidding for a contract to maintain cleanliness of the Social Security Office building for the year 2026 of the Phuket Provincial Social Security Office and Kathu Branch using elect Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121167 Bidding for construction of the reinforced concrete road construction project next to Khlong Dad Concrete, Village No. 11, 12 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number:  Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121169 Tender for the purchase of 3,700,000 TAB of hydralazine hydrochloride 25 mg film-coated tablet, 1 tablet by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109235744) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121170 Bidding for patrol car rental diesel engine Cylinder volume not less than 2,000 cc or engine power Maximum power not less than 110 kilowatts, 4-wheel drive, 1 vehicle, by electron Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121171 Bidding for the purchase of Pressure Plug with cap Pielstick engine, ALSTHOM diesel-electric locomotive, quantity 150 Pcs. by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project numbe Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121175 Bidding for the purchase of 20 sets of half-body adult basic life support training mannequins via electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109201748) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121204 Tender for purchase of medical equipment List of internal organ examination machines with color high-frequency sound waves, 2 probes, 1 unit, by electronic bidding method. (e-bidd Deadline26 Nov 2025 10121895 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete drainage ditch construction project Soi Pracha Uthit 1, Village No. 3, Khuan Lang Subdistrict, Hat Yai District, Songkhla Province Deadline26 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us