Thailand Tenders - 17 November 2025

73 tenders published in Thailand on 17 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 17 November 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Meters.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

10178076 Anticipatory, Adaptive and Agile Urban Governance Capacity Building and Training Deadline28 Nov 2025 10184793 IC-National Expert on Gender (Thai National Only) Deadline18 Nov 2025 10184916 IC-Missing Middle Study (Tiger Landscapes Investment Facility) (Thai National) Deadline28 Nov 2025 10184948 IC-Assessing economic impact of carbon pricing mechanism in Thai (Thai National) Deadline17 Nov 2025 10185261 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Local highway code L.B.Th.53-019, route up Khao Nong Wai, Village No. 3, Sap Takhian Subdistrict. by means of electronic biddi Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185275 Bidding for a contract to construct a reinforced concrete road at Ban Thung Ruang Thong, Village No. 19, connecting Ban Non Saen Suk (Route Sok Tor. 167-010), Village No. 5, Ban No Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185302 Bidding for construction work, contract work Work to improve the original asphalt concrete surface. Reuse (IN PLACE) scheduled maintenance work Highway No. 364, Rayong Bypass secti Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185347 RFP_Conduct Voluntary Provincial Reviews (VPRs) for four provinces and Bangkok Deadline21 Nov 2025 10185408 Bidding for construction work and installation of electrical lighting single branch type According to the model approved by Highway 3 (Sakon Nakhon), Highway No. 2177, Control Sect Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185477 Bidding for the purchase of a 4-ton, 6-wheel truck (diesel) with a cylinder volume of not less than 4,000 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 105 kilowatts, 1 vehicle, by Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185481 Bidding for construction of an asphalt concrete pavement repair project (by the Pavement In - Place Recycling method and improving the pavement by the Hot Mix In - Plant Recycling Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185524 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete road construction project, Village No. 8, Ban Nonsi, next to Nonsi Subdistrict Health Promoting Hospital - Area Village No. 10, Ba Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185530 Bidding for construction work to repair traffic signal lights Adaptive Traffic Control System according to the model approved by Highway 3 (Sakon Nakhon), Highway No. 212, Control Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185641 Tender for the purchase of medical liquid oxygen by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119075869) Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185709 Bidding for construction work to repair traffic signal lights Adaptive Traffic Control System according to the model approved by Highway 3 (Sakon Nakhon), Highway No. 212, Control Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185712 Bidding for construction according to the estimated plan Fiscal year 2026, highway development to support transportation and logistics systems Construction activities to add should Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185713 Bidding for construction work to install electric lighting, double branch type, according to the model approved by STH 3 (Sakon Nakhon), Highway No. 212, Control Section 0304, Midd Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185714 Bidding for construction of road safety facilitating activities for the year 2026, job code 31320, glass pins reflecting light all around 360 degrees, safety facilitating work to p Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185715 Bidding for construction according to the estimated plan Fiscal year 2026, highway development to support transportation and logistics systems Construction activities to increase Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185716 Bidding for construction of road safety facilitating activities for the year 2026, job code 31320, glass pins reflecting light all around 360 degrees, safety facilitating work to p Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185717 Bidding for construction work and installation of electrical lighting single branch type According to the model approved by Highway 3 (Sakon Nakhon), Highway No. 2132, Control Sect Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185718 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project Local highway code L.P.Th. 43-230, Mae Long Line, Village No. 1, Ban Na Liang, Na Sai Subdistrict, width 4 Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185719 Bidding for construction activities to increase the shoulder of the road Construction work to add shoulders Highway No. 1148, Sop Tu - Ban Yuan section between km. 111+200 - km. 11 Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185720 Bidding for construction according to the estimated plan Fiscal year 2026, highway development to support transportation and logistics systems Construction activities to increase Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185721 Bidding for road improvement construction Road maintenance work, SK 4019, Highway Intersection No. 3091 - Ban Wat Ko, Mueang Samut Sakhon District, Samut Sakhon Province, 1 locatio Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185722 Bidding for construction of highway maintenance activities, year 2026, job code 27200, highway rehabilitation work Highway rehabilitation work No. 23, Khueang Nai - Ubon Ratchathan Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185723 Bidding for construction activities to increase highway efficiency. Construction work to increase highway efficiency Highway No. 1251, Ban Tham - Chiang Muan section between km. 19 Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185724 Bidding for construction of 4-room earthquake-resistant school building 105 58 (b) (compensating for the folded budget) by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 681093 Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185725 Bidding for construction of highway maintenance activities, year 2026, job code 24100, asphalt road surface restoration work Special maintenance and restoration work Highway No. 32 Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185726 Bidding for the purchase of an automatic sterilizer with 100% ethylene oxide gas, gas drilling type, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109369676) Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185727 Tender for purchase of concrete products Group of 2 concrete bases for moving the 115 KV transmission line in the part that EGAT is constructing. Fixed price, unlimited quantity co Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185728 Bidding for construction work for road improvements Road maintenance work, SK 4014, Highway Intersection No. 3091 - Ban Nong Nok Khai (Part 1), Krathum Baen District, Samut Sakhon Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185730 Bidding for construction work, contract work Work to improve the original asphalt concrete surface. Reuse (IN PLACE) scheduled maintenance work Highway No. 3145, Ban Phe - Port Kla Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185731 Bidding for a contract to operate a solid waste leachate treatment system Inside the solid waste disposal site of the Nonthaburi Provincial Administrative Organization, Khlong Khwa Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185732 Tender for purchase of electrical and radio equipment (radio communications) in the amount of 3 items by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049230615) Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185733 Bidding for plumbing installation work, additional work, and reduction of water meter size. and related work Area of ​​the Taksin Waterworks Branch Office, TM02-01-69, by elect Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185734 Bidding for construction work and installation of electrical lighting single branch type According to the model approved by Highway 3 (Sakon Nakhon), Highway No. 2346, controlled s Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185735 Bidding for construction of highway maintenance activities, year 2026, job code 22200, asphalt surface reinforcement work Scheduled maintenance work Highway No. 2210, Khamin - Nam Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185736 Bidding for contract cleaning services for the A.P.O. office building in 2026 using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119063228) Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185737 Bidding for the purchase of a 3-axis CNC automatic milling machine operating set with modern CAD-CAM software, Thoen Vocational College, Mae Pa Subdistrict, Thoen District, Lampang Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185738 Tender for a contract to build a water pumping raft (steel raft) size 8 tons with equipment for anchoring the water pumping raft. and install a Horizontal split case centrifugal pu Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185739 Bidding for construction work, contracting for highway maintenance activities, year 2026, job code 22350, work to improve the original asphalt concrete pavement surface. Reuse (IN Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185740 Bidding for construction of highway maintenance activities, year 2026, job code 22200, asphalt surface reinforcement work Scheduled maintenance work Highway No. 212, Huai Sabaek - Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185741 Bidding for construction work, contracting for highway maintenance activities, year 2026, job code 22350, work to improve the original asphalt concrete pavement surface. Reuse (IN Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185742 Bidding for the rental of an automatic blood cell counting machine with an automatic blood smear preparation and staining machine and an automatic Cell Morphology and Differential Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185743 Bidding for construction work, contracting for highway maintenance activities, year 2026, job code 22300, work to improve the original asphalt concrete pavement surface. Reused (IN Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185744 Bidding for construction of highway maintenance activities, year 2026, job code 22200, asphalt surface reinforcement work Scheduled maintenance work Highway No. 212, Huai Sabaek - Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185745 Bidding for construction of road safety activities Fiscal year 2026, job code 31421, traffic signal work Fixed timing system Safety facilitation work to prevent and solve road acci Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185746 Bidding for construction of highway maintenance activities, year 2026, job code 22350, work to improve the original asphalt concrete pavement surface. Reuse (IN PLANT) scheduled ma Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185747 Bidding for construction work, contracting for highway maintenance activities, year 2026, job code 22350, work to improve the original asphalt concrete pavement surface. Reuse (IN Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185748 Bidding for construction work, contracting for highway maintenance activities, year 2026, job code 22350, work to improve the original asphalt concrete pavement surface. Reuse (IN Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185750 Bidding for the purchase of an internal organ examination device using high-frequency sound waves For general surgery, 1 machine by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185751 Bidding for construction work, contract work Work to improve the original asphalt concrete surface. Reuse (IN PLACE) scheduled maintenance work Highway No. 3578, section around Non Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185752 Bidding for construction of highway improvements to promote basic quality of life Highway improvement work Highway No. 2115, Khok Yai-Pak Huai section between km. 45+665-km. 46+821 Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185753 Bidding for construction of road safety activities Fiscal year 2026, job code 31431, electrical lighting repair work Safety facilitation work to prevent and solve road accidents Hi Deadline29 Nov 2025 10185777 IC-SDG flagship project development on sustainable tourism (Thai National Only) Deadline17 Nov 2025 10188149 RFP_Firm/Institution to conduct SDG Profiles for Rayong, Sa Kaeo, and Nong Khai Deadline21 Nov 2025 10189607 Bidding for construction of safety facilities to prevent and solve road accidents, job code 31510, danger guardrail work Highway No. 117, controlled section 0403, Jackfruit Forest Deadline02 Dec 2025 10192919 Tender for purchase of medical science materials Ready-made culture media, 8 items, through electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109121559) Deadline02 Dec 2025 10192921 Bidding for the purchase of a 6-ton, 6-wheel, rear-loaded garbage truck using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119152369) Deadline02 Dec 2025 10192924 Tender for purchase of digital odor analyzer (electronic nose) Makham Tia Subdistrict Mueang Surat Thani District Surat Thani Province by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) ( Deadline02 Dec 2025 10192925 Bidding for a contract to hire a third party to perform meter work in the case of a power outage to electricity users who are overdue for electricity bills. In the area of ​​re Deadline02 Dec 2025 10192951 Bidding for construction of road safety facilitating activities, fiscal year 2026, safety facilitating work to prevent and resolve road accidents, work code 31430, repair of electr Deadline02 Dec 2025 10192952 Bidding for construction work and installation of electrical lighting Safety facilitation work to prevent and solve road accidents Highway No. 4, Ngao - Ao Khoi section, between Km Deadline02 Dec 2025 10192953 Bidding for construction of road safety facilitating activities, fiscal year 2026, safety facilitating work to prevent and resolve road accidents, job code 31411, electrical lighti Deadline02 Dec 2025 10192954 Tender for purchase of earthen materials for filling the road, EARTH EMBANKMENT, NEW MATERIAL, work volume 66,560 cubic meters (loose) according to the standards. T.L.-M.102/1989 F Deadline02 Dec 2025 10192955 Bidding for construction work and installation of electrical lighting Safety facilitation work to prevent and solve road accidents Highway No. 4006, Ratchakrut - Wang Tako Section Deadline02 Dec 2025 10192956 Bidding for construction of road safety facilitating activities, fiscal year 2026, safety facilitating work to prevent and resolve road accidents, job code 31411, electrical lighti Deadline02 Dec 2025 10192957 Bidding for construction and addition of 1 outpatient building (OPD) using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119282114) Deadline02 Dec 2025 10192958 Bidding for construction of road safety facilitating activities, fiscal year 2026, safety facilitating work to prevent and resolve road accidents, job code 31431, electrical lighti Deadline02 Dec 2025 10192959 Bidding for construction of estimated plans Road safety facilitating activities Fiscal year 2026, Safety Facilitation Work to Prevent and Solve Road Accidents, Work Code 31510, Dan Deadline02 Dec 2025 10192960 Bidding for construction of road safety facilitating activities, fiscal year 2026, safety facilitating work to prevent and resolve road accidents, job code 31412, installation of e Deadline02 Dec 2025 10192961 Bidding for construction of asphalt concrete road construction project Soi Lilyland Line, Village No. 3, width 5.00 meters, no shoulder, asphalt concrete road surface, thickness 0. Deadline02 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us