Thailand Tenders - 18 November 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

494 tenders published in Thailand on 18 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 18 November 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Energy, Defence.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Thailand on 18 November 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Energy, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

10209741 Bidding for construction work, contract work Electrical lighting installation work Highway No. 1020, controlled section 0203, Chomphu - Chiang Khong section, between km. 104+292 - Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209742 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete road construction project, Soi Kaset Rung Rueang (Section 2), Village No. 10, Kreng Subdistrict, traffic surface size width 4.00 m Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209744 Bidding for construction of PVC water main pipes Phra Thaen Road meets Saeng Chuto Mai Road. (Area of ​​the bridge over the canal opposite Kor Watthana Limited Partnership, Phr Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209748 Bidding for construction work to install electric lighting, double branch type, according to the model approved by Highway 3 (Sakon Nakhon), Highway No. 223, controlled section 020 Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209750 Bidding for construction work to improve Soi Pho Kaeo 3, Intersection 19, from Soi Pho Kaeo 3, Intersection 19 to Khlong Ta Nang. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Proje Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209751 Bidding for construction of a safety facilitation project in front of the school, Road No. 4053, Highway Intersection No. 3251 - Ban Kum Khok, Doem Bang Nang Buat District, Suphanb Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209752 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Bang Po-Bang Riang Line, Village No. 8, Ban Lam Wa, Tham Subdistrict, width 5.00 meters, length 1,000 meters, thickness 0.15 m Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209755 Bidding for construction of traffic signal work System according to traffic volume according to the model approved by Highway 3 (Sakon Nakhon), Highway No. 2185, Control Section 02 Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209756 Bidding for the purchase of computer equipment to enhance the efficiency of a high-performance network system for computer center by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Pro Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209760 Bidding for construction of the project to renovate and repair the building used at Theepangkorn Rasamichot Scout Camp. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209763 Bidding for the purchase of large stones, including 1 item, for the Hua Trut drainage canal with accompanying buildings. Fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Proje Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209766 Bidding for construction work to improve the road surface by laying asphalt concrete at Dong Ma Fai Nam Pu Road, Village No. 13, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Proje Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209768 Bidding for construction of the safety facilitation project, Primary Educational Service Area Office 012, Ban Kluay Bridge Sri Prachan District, Suphan Buri Province, 1 location, b Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209769 Bidding for construction work and installation of electrical lighting single branch type According to the model approved by Highway 3 (Sakon Nakhon), Highway No. 2028, Control Sect Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209771 Tender for purchase of drinking water production system using reverse osmosis process with prefabricated house. In the area of ​​the Ban Phet Phu Khiao Subdistrict Municipality Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209780 Bidding for contracting outsiders to perform meter work In the case of suspension of electricity supply (DMSx) for the year 2026 by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209781 Bidding for the purchase of camera handle equipment using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119310473) Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209782 Bidding for a contract to hire a third party to deliver electricity bill notifications with the Invoice Notification SystemINSx program of the affiliated EGAT, KK and EGAT for the Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209783 Bidding for a contract to print documents of Bangkok's work by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119211501) Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209786 Tender for the purchase of a truck (diesel) size 6 tons, 6 wheels, cylinder volume not less than 6,000 cc or maximum engine power not less than 170 kilowatts, pickup truck type. Ko Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209790 Tender for the purchase of 1 item of steel pipes for water delivery of various sizes, water delivery network. Huai Luang Police Station - Huai Chiam Reservoir Lower Huai Luang Rive Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209791 Bidding for construction activities to increase the efficiency of signs and traffic markings on ASEAN highways According to the model approved by Highway 3 (Sakon Nakhon), Highway Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209793 Tender for purchase of thermal detection camera Image display size not less than 3.5 inches, 8 sets by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119068117) Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209794 Bidding for the purchase of 2 high-speed printers (Line Printers), number CL.20-2569, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119070815) Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209797 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project Saeng Tawan-Dong Tong line, Ban Saeng Tawan, Village No. 9, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) ( Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209802 Bidding for construction work to improve Soi Phutthabucha 36 from the road along the Bangkok Outer Ring Road Expressway on the south side. Arrive at Khlong Rang Ratchaphruek. by me Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209803 Bid for purchase of beverage group List of natural mineral water within the country by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119174213) Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209804 Bidding for construction work to improve Soi Pracha Uthit 19 from Khlong Chaeng Ron to the end of Thung Khru District. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number:� Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209805 Bidding for the purchase of PE pipes with equipment, joints of various types and sizes, a total of 40 items, for use in improving water pipes for the Huai Mae Prachan Reservoir Pro Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209807 Bidding for construction of the reinforced concrete road construction project, Khuan Tabaek - Plai Huai Nam Dam, Village No. 9, Koh Tao Subdistrict, Pa Phayom District. Phatthalung Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209808 Bidding for construction of the front asphalt road improvement project Ban Thung Lor Health Promoting Hospital - Thung Lor Temple, Village No. 7, Khuan Chum Subdistrict, Ron Phibun Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209812 Bidding for construction of estimated plans Fiscal year 2026, construction work for highway development to support transportation and logistics systems. Construction activities to Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209815 Bidding for construction activities to restore the highway network connecting the regions. Highway network restoration work No. 21, Sub Samo Thod - Nong Phai Section 1, between km. Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209817 Bidding for construction work, contracting activities to improve and renovate paved roads. Ban Nong Nang Line, Nong Nang Subdistrict, Tha Bo District, Ban Tor Kae, Ban Fang Subdist Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209818 Bidding for hiring a third party to perform meter work in the case of a power outage for electricity users who are overdue for electricity bills. In the area of ​​responsibilit Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209820 Bidding for construction and contracting of road safety activities Fiscal year 2026, Safety Facilitation Work to Prevent and Solve Road Accidents, Work Code 31200, Traffic Sign Wor Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209822 Bidding for the purchase of synthetic fiber sheets, including 1 item, for the Hua Trut drainage canal and accompanying buildings. Fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209825 Bidding for construction activities to restore the highway network connecting the regions. Highway network restoration work No. 21, Na Chaliang - Wang Chomphu section, between km. Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209828 Bidding for construction of the project to repair and strengthen the asphalt concrete road surface, Tong.Thor. 27-024, Ban Nai Kuan, Village No. 19, Khao Wiset Subdistrict, width 6 Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209829 Bidding for construction work and installation of electrical lighting single branch type According to the model approved by Highway 3 (Sakon Nakhon), Highway No. 2033, Control Sect Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209832 Bidding for rental of 1 machine to detect the amount of HIV virus in the blood and automatic detection of the amount of hepatitis B virus with solution by electronic bidding. (e-bi Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209833 Bidding for a contract to provide maintenance, repair and calibration services for medical instruments and equipment. Fiscal year 2026 (9 months) by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209834 Bidding for activities to expand marketing channels for products and community products (ROADSHOW OTOP) by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119145546) Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209835 Bidding for construction of road safety facilitating activities for the year 2026, job code 31200, traffic sign work, safety facilitating work to prevent and solve road accidents. Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209839 Bidding for the purchase of 2 items of medical science materials using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119212925) Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209867 Bidding for purchase of accounting development laboratory equipment and electronic commerce (E-Commerce) with Interactive 8K screen by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Proj Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209876 Bidding for the purchase of 1 ton truck (diesel) with a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2-wheel drive, conventio Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209877 Bidding for construction work, contract work Highway rehabilitation work Highway No. 1421, Ban Lao - Ban Mai Phatthana Section 4, between Km. 36+950 - Km. 38+050, workload 1 locati Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209878 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete drainage pipes Complete with manhole and road surface expansion, Village No. 8, Ban Rong Het Phatthana, Ban Haeng Subdistrict, Ngao Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209879 Bidding for construction activities to restore the highway network connecting the regions. Network restoration work on Highway 21, Nong Phai - Na Chaliang section, between km. 155+ Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209881 Bidding for construction of a parking garage in the area of ​​Phichit Deputy Governor's residence, Tha Luang Subdistrict, Mueang Phichit District. Phichit Province by means of Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209883 Bidding for construction of an asphaltic concrete road (Asphaltic Concrete), local highway code Por.Thor. 17-108, Village No. 11, Ban Dong Inta Nuea Ban Lao Subdistrict, Mae Chai D Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209884 Bidding for construction work, contracting for road construction and road level upgrades, Road No. 3050, Highway Intersection No. 211, Ban Sok Kla, Sangkhom District, Nong Khai Pro Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209886 Bidding for construction and renovation of Wat Sarod School by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109142132) Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209887 Bidding for construction work to improve Soi Chaloem Phrakiat Rama 9 Soi 2, Intersection 7 from Soi Chaloem Phrakiat Rama 9 Soi 2 to Soi Chaloem Phrakiat Rama 9 Soi 6 by electronic Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209888 Bidding for construction work to improve Soi Chaloem Phrakiat Rama 9, Soi 48, Intersection 24 from house number 37 to house number 88 by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Pr Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209889 Tender for rental of acid, alkaline, and blood gas analyzers with reagents by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099378474) Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209891 Bidding for construction of a fence construction project around an educational institution The length is not less than 281.30 meters. There are 4 gates at Wen Sai Yai Rak Kindergar Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209893 Bidding for construction of water pipe installation work for Mr. Chaisit Panichphong, Village No. 4, Ranot Subdistrict, Ranot District, Songkhla Province, Provincial Waterworks Aut Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209894 Bidding for construction of road safety activities, job code 31430, electrical lighting and traffic signal repair work. Safety facilitation work to prevent and solve road accidents Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209895 Tender for construction contract to improve asphaltic concrete road. Sai Nong Phai Lom (Duck Noodle Shop) - Phra Rot Soi 1, Village No. 7, by means of electronic bidding. (e-biddin Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209896 Bidding for construction and renovation of Pracha Uthit School (Chanthap Anusorn) by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109168531) Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209897 Bidding for construction work to improve Nawong Prachaphatthana Road From Thetrachan Road to Soi Nawong Prachapattana 21 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109 Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209898 Bidding for construction of highway maintenance activities in 2026, work to improve the original asphalt concrete surface. Reuse (IN PLANT) scheduled maintenance work Highway No. 2 Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209899 Bidding for construction of highway maintenance activities in 2026, work to improve the original asphalt concrete surface. Reuse (IN PLANT) scheduled maintenance work Highway No. 2 Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209900 Bidding for construction of highway maintenance activities in 2026, work to improve the original asphalt concrete surface. Reuse (IN PLANT) scheduled maintenance work Highway No. 2 Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209901 Bidding for construction of highway maintenance activities in 2026, work to improve the original asphalt concrete surface. Reuse (IN PLANT) scheduled maintenance work Highway No. 2 Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209902 Bidding for construction of highway maintenance activities in 2026, work to improve the original asphalt concrete surface. Reuse (IN PLANT) scheduled maintenance work Highway No. 2 Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209904 Bidding for the purchase of 140,160 TAB GLICLAZIDE 60 MG EXTENDED-RELEASE TABLET by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119306064) Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209905 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project Soi Khlong Si East Road, 32 Village No. 6, Khlong Si Subdistrict, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Pro Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209906 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Local highway code, Kor Jor Th. 76-015, Khao Daeng-Khao Singto Shrine Line, Village No. 7, Ban Tawan, Bo Ploi Subdistrict, wid Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209908 Bidding for construction and repair of asphalt concrete roads, local highway code No. 232-03 The road splits into Ban Wara Wiang. End of the area connecting Ban Nong Khui, Nong Kra Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209909 Bidding for construction work on the dome building - multi-purpose sports field size 20.00 x 45.00 meters (construction budget round 2) by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) ( Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209910 Bidding for construction of a steel tank tower for groundwater supply (champagne tank style) along with drilling an artesian well. Within the village, Village No. 1, around the hou Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209911 Bidding for construction, improvement, and repair of Ban Don Kaeo asphalt concrete road, Village No. 6, Sa-Iap Subdistrict, Song District, Phrae Province, size width 4.00 meters, l Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209987 Bidding for the purchase of a 1-ton truck (diesel) with a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2-wheel drive, double Deadline03 Dec 2025 10209992 Bid for the purchase of a 6-ton, 6-wheel garbage truck with a cylinder volume of not less than 6,000 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 170 kilowatts, rear-loaded type, Deadline03 Dec 2025 10210003 Bidding for the purchase of 2 items of selected materials and gravel, gravel road surface repair work, width 4 m., 2,450 m., Noen Khontha Village, Village No. 8, Tha Daeng Subdistr Deadline03 Dec 2025 10210007 Tender for purchase of staple and tissue cutting cartridges The length of the staple and cutting wire is 45 millimeters and 60 millimeters, 240 pieces, by electronic bidding. (e-bi Deadline03 Dec 2025 10210055 Bidding for the purchase of 15 sets of Single Chamber PPM through electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Number: 68119095347) Deadline03 Dec 2025 10210525 Bidding for the purchase of a 1-ton truck (diesel) with a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 4-wheel drive, with sp Deadline03 Dec 2025 10210552 Bidding for a construction contract to construct a building covering the indoor sports field in the reinforced concrete area (Tasi Pipe), Village No. 5, Sawangha Subdistrict, by el Deadline03 Dec 2025 10210553 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Route 29, intersection of paved roads, going to Na Pho Subdistrict to Wat Nong Ya Sai, Ban Mat, Village No. 4, Sa-at Sombun Su Deadline03 Dec 2025 10210554 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Nai Khampai dirt road route Amassa passes Wat Nong Sim to the intersection of Highway 2045, Ban Don Sriwilai, Village No. 12, Deadline03 Dec 2025 10210555 Bidding for construction of project to renovate and repair the command and service company building, Mukdahan Province by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number:� Deadline03 Dec 2025 10210557 Bidding for construction work to improve and reinforce the asphaltic concrete surface. Next to Sri Ta Phraya School, width 5.00 meters, length 593.00, thickness 0.05 meters or an a Deadline03 Dec 2025 10210558 Bidding for the purchase of Microsoft licenses for a period of 1 year at Silpakorn University. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119254139) Deadline03 Dec 2025 10210559 Tender for purchase of 1 truck (diesel) size 1.5 tons, 4 wheel type, pickup truck type, not less than 4 tons, by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680993148 Deadline03 Dec 2025 10210560 Bidding for the purchase of a truck (diesel) size 6 tons, 6 wheels, cylinder volume not less than 6,000 cc or maximum engine power not less than 170 kilowatts, water tanker type, M Deadline03 Dec 2025 10210561 Bid for the purchase of a 1-ton truck (diesel) with a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 4-wheel drive, double cab Deadline03 Dec 2025 10210562 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete road construction project, route code L.P.T. 54-031, Wat Doi Noi Road, Village No. 11, Ban Don Kaeo. by means of electronic biddin Deadline03 Dec 2025 10210563 Bidding for the purchase of a water tank type fire truck with built-in foam tank, capacity not less than 6,000 liters, by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number:  Deadline03 Dec 2025 10210564 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Ban Suan Phatthana Line - Ban Sam Khon Kaen, Village No. 6, Ban Suan Phatthana, Pha Sam Yot Subdistrict, Erawan District, Loei Deadline03 Dec 2025 10214016 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete road, route code MK.T.40-003, Ban Nong Hin - Ban Nong Khai, Village No. 3, Khok Ko Subdistrict, Mueang Maha Sarakham District Maha Deadline03 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us