Thailand Tenders - 20 November 2025 (Page 6 of 6)

1,068 tenders published in Thailand on 20 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 20 November 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Meters, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 6 of 6 for tenders published in Thailand on 20 November 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Meters, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

10251312 Bidding for purchasing computers For processing work, Type 2 (image display screen size not less than 19 inches), Ratsada Subdistrict, Mueang Phuket District Phuket Province, 259 m Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251313 Tender for the purchase of 3 items of hydraulic cement, cement bags, 50 kg./bag, and other items for repair work on the water canal Soi YR-13.8R, Huai Yang Reservoir, km. 6+000 to Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251314 Bidding for hiring a third party contractor to perform meter operations (In case of power supply interruption) EGAT Nong Wua So for the year 2026 by electronic bidding method. (e-b Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251315 Tender for the purchase of bacillus of calmette and guerin, live attenuated 200000000 cfu powder and solvent for suspension for injection, 1 vial, quantity 240 Vial, by means of el Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251316 Tender for purchase of a centrifugal blower fan (Bloewr) trial kit (Centrifugal) Kalasin Subdistrict Mueang Kalasin District Kalasin Province, 1 set by electronic bidding method. ( Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251317 Tender for the purchase of 420,000 Tablets of diosmin 450 mg + hesperidin 50 mg film - coated tablet, 1 tablet by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119149027) Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251318 Bidding for construction of the road construction project, Por. 1019, Highway 1 - Ban Huai Bong intersection, Mueang Phayao District, Phayao Province, quantity 1.000 kilometers, by Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251319 Bidding for construction of highway maintenance activities Work to fix and prevent flooding Special maintenance and restoration work Highway No. 338, Bangkok Noi - Nakhon Chai Si E Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251320 Bidding for construction, renovation and repair of school buildings Buildings and other structures Kae Sai Witthaya School, Khu Bua Subdistrict, Mueang Ratchaburi District Ratchabu Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251321 Bidding for construction work to improve reinforced concrete road, Soi Sanom Uppatham, Village No. 10, Bang Chang Subdistrict, by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project n Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251322 Bidding for the purchase of 2 items of concentrated hemodialysis solution using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119296144) Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251323 Bidding for construction work to improve Soi Thawi Watthana 41 using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099632808) Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251324 Bidding for the purchase of 1 wired network system using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119326553) Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251325 Bid for the purchase of crushed stone No. 1, freshwater coarse sand and crushed stone for improving the river bank protection building at the mouth of Khlong Rama 3, right-Mae Klon Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251326 Bidding for construction work, contract work Roadside sign work Safety facilitation work to prevent and solve road accidents Highway 2195, Pak Khan-Ahi section, between km. 48+049- Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251327 Bidding for construction and repair of asphalt concrete roads Local highway code M.K.T.100-02 Ban Sao Ae - Ban Non Khaen, Village No. 9, Ban Non Khaen, details according to the pla Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251328 Tender for purchase of Low Voltage Fuse Switch Disconnectors (FSD) No. KJOP1-Porn-022.1-2569 by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109143650) Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251329 Bidding for laboratory analysis services for blood and other specimens by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109422028) Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251330 Bidding for construction of the road maintenance project, Aug. 3011, intersection of Highway No. 375 - Ban Krathum Baen, Ban Phaeo District, Samut Sakhon Province, 1 location, by m Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251331 Bidding for construction work, construction work, activities to solve drainage problems that affect traffic on the highway network, year 2026, work code 28300, activities to solve Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251332 Bidding for construction of a pipe laying project to expand the water distribution area Area of ​​Sukhumvit Road to Bang Saen Water Distribution Station, Saen Suk Subdistrict, Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251333 Tender for the purchase of a 1-ton truck (diesel) with a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2-wheel drive, double c Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251334 Bidding for the purchase of a weight-bearing, immovable prosthetic knee joint set. Without cutting the posterior cruciate ligament, 100 sets, by electronic bidding method. (e-biddi Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251335 Tender for purchase of air-powered warming machine for pets, Salaya Subdistrict, Phutthamonthon District Nakhon Pathom Province, 7 machines, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Pr Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251336 Bidding for the purchase of 1 double cab (diesel) truck, size 1 ton, cylinder volume not less than 2,400 cc or maximum engine power not less than 110 kilowatts, 2-wheel drive, by m Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251337 Bidding for construction, renovation and expansion of the Graduate Management Science and Information Technology Learning Building (Building 6), Tha Wasukri Subdistrict. Phra Nakho Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251338 Bidding for construction of the Lamphun Lighting City project, a walkable city, a good walkable city Lamphun Municipality (according to the construction price summary form and spec Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251339 Bid for the purchase of H.D.P.E pipe, quality class PE 100 PN.10, diameter 250 mm. (SDR 17), TIS 982-2013, length 685.00 meters, ready to install, 1 job. For the Khao Kwai Bay Wate Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251340 Bidding for the purchase of 2 items of paper using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109401203) Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251341 Bidding for the purchase of a Dehydrator using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119176141) Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251342 Bidding for a contract to hire a third party to send a notification letter before the power supply is cut off to power consumers. Small private sector category, EGAT Kranuan, year Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251343 Bid for contract to improve air conditioning system Science Square, The Street Ratchada, 1 job using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119293993) Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251344 Bidding for construction work and installation of electrical lighting Safety facilitation work to prevent and solve road accidents Highway No. 3247, Pong Nam Ron - Changwang sectio Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251345 Bidding for construction of a retaining wall reinforced concrete along Khlong Phlu, Village No. 1, Huai Phlu Subdistrict, Nakhon Chai Si District Nakhon Pathom Province by means of Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251346 Bidding for the purchase of medical radiological materials, item Iopamidol 300 mg, quantity 5,500 bottles, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6810939035 Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251347 Bidding for construction work, contract work Reflective pin work Safety facilitation work to prevent and solve road accidents Roads under the control of Loei Highway District 2 (Da Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251348 Tender for the purchase of 3 items of hydraulic cement, cement bags, 50 kg./bag, and other items for repair work of the main right bank water canal (YR), Huai Yang Reservoir, km. 0 Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251349 Bidding for the purchase of a forklift Size not less than 6,000 pounds, 1 vehicle by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119296170) Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251350 Bidding for the purchase of 3 items of concrete pipes of various sizes, land improvement work, Borommathat Water Delivery and Maintenance Project, Phase 3 (Tiangthae Subdistrict) b Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251351 Bidding for construction of raw water pipe improvement project From Wang Wa raw water pumping plant To the second water production plant on Sunthon Phu Road (Nong Khwai Khao Hak Co Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251352 Bidding for construction of a 5-storey residential building (flats), 30 families (open basement), Rayong Provincial Investigation Division, with components, 1 building, by electron Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251353 Tender for purchase of labeling machine for vaccine vials Capacity not less than 12,000 bottles per hour with 1 label printer by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project num Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251354 Bid for the purchase of a PLC programmable logic control experimental kit with a National Skills Standards test board, 4 mm Safety Socket connection type, and an industrial simulat Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251355 Bidding for a service to deliver medicine to homes in the form of parcels by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109412516) Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251356 Bidding for construction of electrical lighting and traffic signal projects Safety Facilitation Work, Road No. Kho.5040, Rural Highway Intersection No.Kho.1023 - Ban Nikhom, Rural Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251357 Tender for purchase of Low Voltage Fuse Switch Disconnectors (FSD) No. KJOP1-Porn-022.2-2569 by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109149617) Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251358 Bidding for construction of a construction project for road maintenance work on Road No. 4022, Highway Intersection No. 3273 - Ban Nong Kwang, Photharam District, Ratchaburi Provin Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251359 Bidding for construction activities for highway construction through the community for all groups of people. Highway construction through the community for all groups of people Hig Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251360 Bidding for construction work, construction work, activities to solve drainage problems that affect traffic on the highway network, year 2026, work code 28300, activities to solve Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251361 Bidding for construction of estimated plans Highway maintenance activities, year 2026, work code 25100, road surface improvement work Special maintenance and restoration work Highw Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251362 Bidding for the purchase of 30 assorted sizes of anti-stenosis drug-coated balloon catheters (SIROLIMUS) by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119186340) Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251363 Bidding for construction of Office of Disease Prevention and Control Building No. 12, Trang Branch, Insect-Borne Disease Control Center No. 12.3, Trang Province (seismic resistant Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251364 Bidding for construction of a contract for construction and maintenance work on Road Ror. 4005, Highway Intersection No. 3090 - Ban Muang, Photharam District, Ratchaburi Province, Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251365 Bidding for construction of road safety activities Fiscal year 2026, Safety Facilitation Work to Prevent and Solve Road Accidents, Job Code 31411, Electrical Lighting Installation Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251366 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road, Soi Bun Raksa, Village No. 4, Bang Chang Subdistrict, by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119079171 Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251367 Bidding for construction of electrical lighting and traffic signal projects Safety Facilitation Work, Road No. KK.5012, Rural Highway Intersection KK.4003 - Ban Nong Kung, Khao Su Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251368 Bidding for construction of a project to improve the laying of main water supply pipes on Sukhumvit Road, north side, from beside Chokniphat. Arrived at the secretary's house. (Don Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251369 Tender for purchase of medical science materials A set of reagents for testing for tuberculosis and rifampicin resistance (Xpert MTB RIF ultra) in the amount of 1,800 pieces by ele Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251370 Bidding for construction of the road maintenance project, Ror. 3003, Intersection of Highway No. 325 - Ban Phikun Thong (Part 1), Mueang Ratchaburi District, Ratchaburi Province, 1 Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251371 Bidding for construction of the road construction project, Por. 4044, Highway 1193 - Ban Mae Na Ruea, Mueang Phayao District, Phayao Province, 1.000 kilometers, by electronic biddi Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251372 Bidding for construction of asphalt concrete road improvement project Ban Lung Chueb Road - behind the municipality (Section 1), local highway code N.S.Th. 27-047, Village No. 13, Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251373 Bidding for the purchase of equipment for the environmental quality analysis laboratory, Song Nuea Subdistrict, Namon District, Kalasin Province, 1 set, by means of electronic bidd Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251374 Bidding for the construction of road maintenance work on Route 3034, Intersection of Highway 305 - Ban Nong Khae (Pathum Thani section), Thanyaburi District, Nong Suea, Pathum Than Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251375 Bidding for construction of road safety activities Electrical lighting installation work, tall poles, safety work to prevent and solve road accidents. Highway No. 1, Bang Pa-in - N Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251376 Bidding for construction of a bridge construction project across the Rong Sak River (Highway 1251 - Ban Pin Tai intersection), Dok Khamtai District, Phayao Province, 22 meters in s Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251377 Bidding for the purchase of ready-mixed concrete and others, a total of 5 items, for the project to increase water management potential. Sawankhalok District (Pak Nam Subdistrict), Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251380 Bidding for construction of the Huai Ruea (Kaem Ling) water source conservation and rehabilitation project, Phase 2, with a water distribution system using solar energy, Village No Deadline05 Dec 2025 10251381 Bidding for construction work to improve exterior and interior painting of Borabue Dormitory (Kham Rieng District), 1 job, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project num Deadline05 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us