Thailand Tenders - 21 November 2025 (Page 5 of 5)

877 tenders published in Thailand on 21 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 21 November 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Thailand on 21 November 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

10265916 Tender for construction contract to dredge Chik Canal From Ramkhamhaeng Road to Khlong Kaja by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119096358) Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265917 Bidding for construction work, construction work, project plans Highway maintenance activities Fiscal year 2026, asphalt surface restoration work Special maintenance and restor Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265918 Bidding for the construction of a residence for junior administrative officials/specialists, a 2-story reinforced concrete building with a usable area of ​​approximately 100 sq Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265919 Bidding for construction and contracting activities to solve problems Drainage that affects traffic on the highway network, fiscal year 2026, work code 28300. Activities to solve d Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265920 Bidding for construction work, bidding for the reinforced concrete road construction project, Village No. 8, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109435 Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265921 Bidding for construction of a project to develop and improve transportation routes to support economic and social expansion, road improvement at Highway 3 - Thung Prong Beach, Vill Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265922 Bidding for construction work, contract work Electrical lighting installation work Safety facilitation and road accident resolution work Highway No. 332, Thung Prong - Samnak Thon Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265923 Bidding for contract to deliver notification letter before power shutdown at Nam Phong EGAT in 2026 by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119120569) Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265924 Bidding for construction work, contract work Electrical lighting repair work Safety facilitation work to prevent and solve road accidents Highway No. 364, Rayong Bypass Section 1, Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265925 Bidding for a contract to calibrate, inspect, repair, maintain, and fix Partial Flow Opacity black smoke detectors with 180 sets of equipment according to the law enforcement proje Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265926 Bidding for a rental service provider for 116 Passbook Printers using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119397876) Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265927 Bidding for hiring an agent or contractor to notify electricity bills through the electricity bill notification system program, Invoice Notification System INSx, year 2026, by mean Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265928 Bidding for maintenance of the MULTIPLACE HYPERBARIC CHAMBER system in the 3rd Royal Thai Armed Forces Hospital. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119 Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265930 Bidding for construction of estimated plans Expenditure budget for fiscal year 2026, highway maintenance activities, work code 22350, work to improve the original asphalt concrete Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265931 Bidding for the purchase of a virtual medical simulation system for skill training Along with an evaluation system for producing 1 set of medical graduates by means of electronic b Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265932 Tender for purchase of farm tractors 4-wheel drive type, size 40 horsepower, Mueang Kao Subdistrict Administrative Organization Mueang Phichit District Phichit Province by means of Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265933 Tender for purchase of hard-bottomed rubber patrol boats Length not less than 5.80 meters, 4-stroke engine, not less than 115 horsepower, with 1 trailer for carrying boats and equi Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265934 Bidding for the Microsoft 365 TeamPhone Standard and Copilot for Microsoft 365 software license rental project to support the electronic work of the Office of the Council of State. Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265935 Tender for purchase of vehicle and transportation equipment Emergency ambulance (pickup truck) with a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc or a maximum engine power of not les Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265936 Tender for the purchase of a 6-ton, 6-wheel garbage truck with a cylinder volume of not less than 6,000 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 170 kilowatts, rear-loaded, by Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265937 Bidding for an outside contractor to send electricity bill notifications through the INSx system of the Provincial Electricity Authority, Koh Samui Branch and the Provincial Electr Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265939 Bidding for contracting outsiders to perform work related to meters (no power supply) at EGAT Ban Phaeng and EGAT Nathom for the year 2026 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Proj Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265940 Bidding for construction and painting of buildings and roofs of the President's Office Building 9 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119305657) Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265941 Tender for a contract to improve the lighting system and equipment Seminar rooms 1,2,3 and the hallway, 12th Floor A, Building B, Metropolitan Electricity Authority, Head Office, K Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265942 Bidding for a contract to carry out activities to develop potential and connect entrepreneurs' networks to raise the value of SDG products and products with potential in the region Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265943 Bidding for the purchase of 1 mobile civil engineering service vehicle using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119346928) Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265944 Bidding for a contract to hire a third party to send notifications of electricity bills using the Invoice Notification System INSx program of EGAT Maha Sarakham and EGAT Kaedam for Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265946 Bidding for construction of a road safety project Electrical lighting and traffic lights, Line L.B.5065, rural highway intersection L.B.2134 - Ban Khong Rotfai, Nikhom Lam Narai Su Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265947 Bidding for construction activities for the construction of U-shaped reinforced concrete drainage channels within the village project. (Khok Mang Ngao - Samakkhi Community) Phase 2 Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265948 Bidding for construction work, contracting for electrical and lighting installation work Safety facilitation work to prevent and solve road accidents Highway No. 2400, controlled s Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265950 Bidding for construction of 1 director's residence using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109266637) Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265951 Bidding for the drug procurement project, implementation period of 4 years (2026 - 2029) (endocrine disease drug group), totaling 12 items, by means of electronic bidding. (e-biddi Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265952 Tender for the purchase of fans only for the Spray Chamber room for the air purifier room, numbers 2AWS03a and 2AWS04, and installation costs, 8 sets, from the finished products de Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265953 Bidding for construction and contracting for safety services to prevent and resolve road accidents, job code 31411, electrical and lighting installation work. Highway No. 4178, Nam Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265954 Bidding for a contract to organize a tourism promotion project according to the economic stimulus policy. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119376053) Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265955 Bidding for the purchase of emergency electrical equipment and 38 sets of equipment using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099564964) Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265956 Bidding for the purchase of vehicle and transportation equipment, 12-seat buses, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119037771) Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265957 Bid for contract for civil building maintenance services for the year 2026, No. หจกฝม-ห.(จ)24/2568 by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109 Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265958 Bidding for construction of the Government Housing Project, Level 9, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109123867) Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265959 Bidding for construction work, construction work Dredging work with concrete lining for drainage (Saline water management project for marine shrimp cultivation) Ko Phet Subdistrict Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265960 Tender for the purchase of a 1-ton truck (diesel), 2-wheel drive, double cab type. With fiberglass or steel roof by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119 Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265961 Construction bidding for construction of a 1-story residential building (for teachers) at Ban Yang Phong Border Patrol Police School by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Pr Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265963 Bidding for construction of a project to improve the flood prevention system in the area of ​​Wat Niwet Thammarawat Ratchaworawihan. Bang Pa-in District Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthay Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265964 Bidding for the purchase of 36 items of equipment and 7 items of materials to support the project of strong communities developing themselves according to the Sufficiency Economy P Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265965 Bidding for a contractor to cut and reconnect the meter Small electricity users, 1 phase, Nam Phong EGAT, year 2026, by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68 Deadline06 Dec 2025 10265967 Bidding for a contract to organize an event in honor of His Majesty King Taksin the Great by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project Number: 68109117103) Deadline06 Dec 2025 10266007 Bidding for a contract to hire a third party to deliver electricity bill notifications with the Invoice Notification System INSx program of EGAT, Kasetsart University and EGAT PTT Deadline06 Dec 2025 10266008 Bidding for the purchase of a truck (diesel) size 6 tons, 6 wheels, cylinder volume not less than 6,000 cc or maximum engine power not less than 170 kilowatts, water tanker type, N Deadline06 Dec 2025 10266009 Bidding for computer network system maintenance Complete with accessories for a period of 10 months starting from December 2025 to September 2026 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) Deadline06 Dec 2025 10266011 Bidding for the purchase of equipment, items: Bogie Test System (Bogie Test System) by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number : 68119264988) Deadline06 Dec 2025 10266013 Bidding for a project to develop into a digital organization Activities to create awareness and understanding among citizens for digital development for the country's economy and s Deadline06 Dec 2025 10266014 Bidding for the purchase of a central vehicle, truck (diesel), size 1 ton, cylinder volume not less than 2400 cc or maximum engine power not less than 110 kilowatts, 4-wheel drive, Deadline06 Dec 2025 10266015 Bidding for construction of activities to raise standards for prevention of dangers on the side of highways, fiscal year 2026, work code 33300 Activities to raise standards for pre Deadline06 Dec 2025 10266016 Bidding for construction of a project to reinforce the asphaltic concrete road surface. Local highway code, Phon.Thor.95-003, intersection of Highway 117-Wat Ban Song, Village No. Deadline06 Dec 2025 10266017 Bidding for construction of estimated plans Fiscal year 2026 output: Highway development to support transportation and logistics systems Highway construction activities through c Deadline06 Dec 2025 10266018 Tender for purchase of concrete mattress slabs ready for installation For building work to protect the bank of the Ban Sap Sai weir. Benefit area: 400 rai, construction project Irr Deadline06 Dec 2025 10266019 Bidding for construction of highway maintenance activities, year 2026, job code 22350, work to improve the original asphalt concrete pavement surface. Reuse (IN PLANT) scheduled ma Deadline06 Dec 2025 10266020 Bid for rental of machinery Type of crawler excavator, size 150 horsepower and others, with driver (construction well digging), total of 2 items, for construction of the Lam Takong Deadline06 Dec 2025 10266021 Bidding for purchase of 1 grand piano (revenue 69) College of Music by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119161035) Deadline06 Dec 2025 10266022 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Local highway Nawat Th. 1-0099, Highway 1 intersection, Ban Noen Muang, Ban Dan Subdistrict, Banphot Phisai District, connecti Deadline06 Dec 2025 10266023 Tender for purchase of musical equipment Woodwind instruments and brass instruments, 4 items (revenue 69), College of Music by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project num Deadline06 Dec 2025 10266024 Bidding for construction of estimated plans Expenditure budget for fiscal year 2026, highway maintenance activities, work code 22200, asphalt surface reinforcement work. Scheduled Deadline06 Dec 2025 10266025 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project Local highway code Sor.Thor.95-007, Ban Yang Po route, Village No. 11-Ban Lao, Thum Subdistrict, Non Phek Deadline06 Dec 2025 10266026 Bidding for the purchase of sanitary napkins for students in schools in Bangkok by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109389890) Deadline06 Dec 2025 10266027 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Local highway Nawa Th. 1-0108 Ban Nong Phaeng Phuai - Ban Nong Krot, Nong Tao Subdistrict, Kao Liao District, connecting with Deadline06 Dec 2025 10266028 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project Ban Nong Bua Santu - Khok Pa Kung Line, Village No. 1, Ban Nong Bua Santu Nong Bua Santu Subdistrict, widt Deadline06 Dec 2025 10266029 Bidding for the purchase of buses with a capacity of not less than 12 seats (diesel) by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109489331) Deadline06 Dec 2025 10266030 Bidding for the construction of housing for civil servants (detached houses), a 2-story reinforced concrete building with a usable area of ​​approximately 130 square meters, Ba Deadline06 Dec 2025 10266031 Bidding for the drug procurement project, implementation period of 4 years (2026 - 2029) (liquid drug group), totaling 12 items, by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) by means Deadline06 Dec 2025 10266032 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete bridge construction project (Pile driving type) Lam Huai Klang, Ban Mae Song Tai, Village No. 10, Rong Kho Subdistrict, Wang Nuea Di Deadline06 Dec 2025 10266033 Bidding for construction of safety facilitation project (Electrical lighting and traffic signals) Road No. 3022, Highway Intersection No. 315 - Ban Kao, Phan Thong District, Chonb Deadline06 Dec 2025 10266034 Bidding for the purchase of 1 item of agricultural equipment using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119081679) Deadline06 Dec 2025 10266035 Bidding for construction work to improve concrete roads Reinforce Asphaltic Concrete road surface, local highway code, Or.Thor. 157-04, Ban Nakhon Thai - Ban Huai Saen Phran Road, Deadline06 Dec 2025 10266036 Bidding for construction and renovation of Kongkorat Uthit School by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109146095) Deadline06 Dec 2025 10266037 Chiang Mai Countdown bidding (New Year's Eve Festival Welcoming the New Year) by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119391017) Deadline06 Dec 2025 10266039 Bidding for hiring a third party to perform meter work (Meter cutting-joint work) for the year 2026, EGAT Sam Chuk by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6811 Deadline06 Dec 2025 10266525 RFP_Development of industrial decarbonization roadmap for LT-LEDS revision Deadline28 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us