Thailand Tenders - 25 November 2025 (Page 5 of 5)

929 tenders published in Thailand on 25 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 25 November 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Thailand on 25 November 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

10305065 Bidding for a construction project to install bird netting around the Tha Tako District Office building, Tha Tako Subdistrict, Nakhon Sawan Province by means of electronic bidding Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305066 Bid for purchase of notebook computers For office work, 29 machines, using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119337114) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305067 Tender for the purchase of a 6-ton, 6-wheel water truck (diesel) with a cylinder volume of not less than 6,000 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 170 kilowatts by means Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305069 Bidding for the purchase of 1 item of gravel for the repair of the mc-p2 water canal with accompanying building (package) by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6811 Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305076 Bidding for construction work, contracting for road safety activities for the year 2026, job code 31411, electrical and lighting installation work Safety facilitation work to preve Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305078 Bidding for contracting outsiders to perform work related to meters (no power supply) at EGAT Ban Phaeng and EGAT Nathom for the year 2026 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Proj Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305079 Bidding for construction work, contracting for construction of residential buildings and accompanying buildings. Operational level and expert level (Level 3-6) Uthai Thani Highway Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305080 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project Intersection of local highway No. 56013 (intersection of national highway 228 in front of Water Park Resor Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305081 Bidding for construction of highway maintenance activities Fiscal year 2026, work code 22300, work to improve the original asphalt concrete surface. Reuse (IN PLACE) scheduled mai Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305082 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Intersection of the local highway No. 55002 from in front of the Nong Thung Mon Child Development Center to Wat Pa Arunotham, Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305083 Bidding for construction of highway maintenance activities Fiscal year 2026, work code 22300, work to improve the original asphalt concrete surface. Reuse (IN PLACE) scheduled main Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305084 Bidding for construction activities to raise highway hazard prevention standards Fiscal year 2026, work code 33300, work to raise standards for prevention of dangers beside highwa Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305085 Bidding for construction of road safety activities Fiscal year 2026, job code 31510, dangerous railing work Safety facilitation work to prevent and solve road accidents Highway N Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305086 Bidding for construction of highway maintenance activities Fiscal year 2026, work code 22300, work to improve the original asphalt concrete surface. Reuse (IN PLACE) scheduled main Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305087 Bidding for construction of electrical lighting and traffic signal projects Safety Facilitation Work, Road No. 4021, Highway Intersection No. 1372 - Ban Lam Khlong Yang, Kirimat Di Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305088 Bidding for construction of a project to improve risky and dangerous spots, Road No. 1063, Highway No. 1 - Chiang Saen Pier intersection. Mueang Chiang Rai District, Mae Chan, Doi Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305089 Bidding for construction of road safety facilitating activities, fiscal year 2026, safety facilitating work to prevent and resolve road accidents, job code 31411, electrical lighti Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305090 Bidding for construction work, contracting for road safety activities for the year 2026, job code 31411, electrical and lighting installation work Safety facilitation work to preve Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305091 Bidding for construction of a Converse block construction project to block Takian Creek. Huai Krok Nam Cha From Ban Huai Khaen, Village No. 1 - Huai Thalaeng Subdistrict, size 1.2x Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305092 Bidding for construction of road safety facilitating activities, fiscal year 2026, safety facilitating work to prevent and resolve road accidents, job code 31411, electrical lighti Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305093 Bidding for construction of road safety facilitating activities, fiscal year 2026, safety facilitating work to prevent and resolve road accidents, job code 31411, electrical lighti Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305094 Bidding for construction of electrical lighting and traffic signal projects Safety Facilitation Work, Road No. 6055, Ban Tha Wiset - Ban Khon Sung, Sawankhalok District, Sukhothai Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305095 Bidding for the construction of safety facilities, Road No. 5044, rural highway intersection No. 4019 - Ban Nam Phet, Khao Saming District, Trat Province, 1 location, by means of e Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305096 Bidding for construction of road safety facilitating activities, fiscal year 2026, safety facilitating work to prevent and resolve road accidents, job code 31411, electrical lighti Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305097 Bidding for construction of safety facilities, Road No. 3034, Highway Intersection No. 305 - Ban Nong Khae (Saraburi Section), Nong Khae District, Saraburi Province, 3 locations, b Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305098 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete road construction project, route code hrs. 86-0012, Liap Lam Mueang Kung Road, Village No. 11 to Ban Nong Krai, Village No. 9, Non Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305100 Bidding for construction of road safety facilitating activities, fiscal year 2026, safety facilitating work to prevent and resolve road accidents, job code 31411, electrical lighti Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305101 Bidding for construction of 1 family apartment building with 12 units (24 rooms) by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119117929) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305102 Bidding for construction of road safety facilitating activities, fiscal year 2026, safety facilitating work to prevent and resolve road accidents, job code 31411, electrical lighti Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305103 Bidding for construction of electrical lighting and traffic signal lights Safety Facilitation Work on Road No. 1004, Intersection of Highway No. 4 - Ban Khlong Khian, Takua Thung D Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305105 Bidding for construction of asphaltic concrete road surface reinforcement By paving over the original reinforced concrete road. (Area along the 13th water canal) Village No. 2 to V Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305107 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project, Rat Mongkhon Road, Village No. 8, by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6810933673 Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305108 Bidding for construction of asphalt concrete surface reinforcement project Local highway code L.P.Th.17013, Sai Lueb Lam Mueang Kaep Kong, Village No. 9, Ban Ton Ngae, Pratu Pa Sub Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305113 Tender for the purchase of vehicle and transportation equipment, a 1-ton (diesel) truck with a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305114 Bidding for construction and renovation of the Security Center building, B.B.C.S., using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119325393) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305115 Bidding for the purchase of IOPROMIDE 76.88 G IN 100 ML SOLUTION FOR INJECTION, 100 ML VIAL, quantity 4,000 VIAL, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680 Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305122 Bidding for the purchase of licenses for work control equipment Network signal performance monitoring device and 1 renewal wireless network management system using electronic biddi Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305124 Bidding for the purchase of an absorbance measuring device, Lat Yao Subdistrict, Chatuchak District, Bangkok, 1 unit (2nd time) by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Number: Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305125 Tender for the purchase of 1 non-invasive cardiac blood flow monitoring device using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119197126) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305126 Bidding for a contract to carry out activities to upgrade technology for producing advanced industrial materials under the project to upgrade modern Thai enterprises with biologica Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305127 Tender for purchase of calcium chloride dihydrate 18.3 mg 100 mL + dextrose 1.5 g 100 mL + magnesium chloride hexahydrate 5.08 mg 100 mL + sodium chloride 538 mg 100 mL + sodium la Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305129 Bidding for construction work, contracting for road safety activities for the year 2026, job code 31411, electrical and lighting installation work Safety facilitation work to preve Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305130 Bidding for the purchase of 1,600 VIAL PACLITAXEL STERILE SOL 300 MG. by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119343592) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305131 Tender for purchase of ready-mixed concrete Cubic shape, 180 kg. sq. cm. and cylindrical shape, 140 kg. sq. cm. (TIS 213-2017), amount 1,770 cubic meters, for water system manageme Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305134 Bidding for rental of a medical image data storage and transmission system (Picture Archiving Communication System: PACS) with a set to convert X-ray image signal into digital syst Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305135 Bidding for construction of the office building construction project of Kaeng Hang Maeo Subdistrict Administrative Organization Kaeng Hang Maeo Subdistrict Kaeng Hang Maeo District Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305137 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete drainage pipes and manholes Water channel area in front of Pa Tan Subdistrict Municipality School Ban Pa Tan Tai, Village No. 4, Pa Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305138 Bidding for the purchase of 2 medical supplies using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119275965) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305139 Bidding for construction of road safety facilitating activities, fiscal year 2026, safety facilitating work to prevent and resolve road accidents, job code 31431, electrical and li Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305140 Bidding for construction of road maintenance work on Highway No. 3057, Highway No. 366 - Nong Don intersection, Nong Don District, Saraburi Province, 1 location, by means of electr Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305142 Bidding for construction of an asphalt concrete road, Soi 13, Village No. 4, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119334469) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305143 Bidding for construction of electrical lighting and traffic signal projects Safety Facilitation Work, Road Sor.Thor.3024, Intersection of Highway No. 101 - Ban Klai Thong, Kirimat Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305144 Bidding for construction of asphaltic concrete road surface reinforcement By laying over the original reinforced concrete road, Village No. 6 to Village No. 8, Ban It Subdistrict, Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305145 Bidding for construction work for workshop building 102/27 by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project Number: 68119463392) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305148 Bidding for construction of a project to repair and build a paved road with asphalt concrete surface (by the method of Pavement In-Place Recycling), Ban Angkruang Line, Village No. Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305150 Bidding for construction of safety facilities, Road 4022, intersection of Highway 3159 - Ban Trok Krasang, Khao Saming District, Trat Province, 1 location, by means of electronic b Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305151 Bidding for construction of road safety facilitating activities for the year 2026, safety facilitating work to prevent and solve road accidents, job code 31411, electrical lighting Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305153 Bidding for construction of the ASPHALT CONCRETE road repair project under Huai Prue Reservoir (Section 4), Village No. 10, Khao Phra Subdistrict, Mueang Nakhon Nayok District Nakh Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305154 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road, Yai Phan Uthit Road (Tha Duea Community) Village No. 6, Lamphu Subdistrict, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Proj Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305156 Bid for construction of a road project from Ban Pha Kho, Village No. 5, Kratok Subdistrict, connecting to the bridge over the Mun River to Ban Chot, Village No. 4, Tha Yim Subdistr Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305157 Bidding for construction according to the estimated plan Road safety facilitation activities for the year 2026, work code 31510, danger guardrail work Safety facilitation work to p Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305158 Bidding for construction of a meeting room construction project for Phuka Subdistrict Administrative Organization Phuka Subdistrict Administrative Organization Office by means of e Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305159 Bidding for construction work, contracting for road safety activities for the year 2026, job code 31510, danger guardrail work Safety facilitation work to prevent and solve road ac Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305164 Tender for purchase of vehicle and transportation equipment by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119466634) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305166 Bidding for construction of a residential building, residence for government officials at the director level Materials Testing Center, Department of Rural Roads Analysis Office Res Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305167 Bidding for the purchase of 600 boxes of soft, foldable intraocular lenses for capsulotomy surgery for use in fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number:� Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305168 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Local highway code P.J.T. 79-013 Ban Mai Suk Kasem Phatthana Road, Village No. 3, Ban Mai Suk Kasem Wang Ngio Tai Subdistrict, Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305169 Bidding for the purchase of a 6-ton, 6-wheel multi-purpose water truck with a cylinder volume of not less than 6,000 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 170 kilowatts, 1 Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305170 Bidding for construction of a project to improve the road surface (Over Lay) with asphalt concrete within the village, Ban Choktim, Village No. 2 (Ban Nang Samin Kidyao to Ban Mr. Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305171 Bidding for construction of highway rehabilitation work Highway No. 1154, Section Two - Kaeng Suea Ten between km. 20+700 - km. 27+810 (intermittently) by electronic bidding. (e-bi Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305172 Bidding for construction of the reinforced concrete U-track construction project, Ban Laeng Line 10, Village No. 1, Ban Laeng Subdistrict, Mueang Rayong District, Rayong Province, Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305173 Bidding for the purchase of 400,000 sets of Suction Control Set Sterile Suction Control Set Sterile gloves for use in fiscal year 2026 through electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Pro Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305174 Bidding for the project to promote adventure tourism activities for the MICE group in fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119013427) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305175 Bidding for construction of the residence of the head of the Phang Nga Provincial Office Tham Nam Phut Subdistrict Mueang Phang Nga District, Phang Nga Province by electronic biddi Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305176 Bidding for construction of electrical lighting and traffic signal projects Safety Facilitation Work, Road No. 4006, Highway No. 106 - Ban Pa Thon Intersection, Sawankhalok Distric Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305180 Bidding for construction of the Ban Wiang Kaew playground improvement project, Village No. 8, using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119172898) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305181 Bidding for the purchase of 3 items of equipment for drilling and suctioning cells beneath the digestive tract mucosa by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119398 Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305182 Tender for purchase of electrically welded steel pipes Type with spiral seams, underground type (TIS. 427-2019), diameter 400 mm., length 6 m., thickness 6 mm., and other 18 items Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305183 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road, Soi Phromchan Soi 3 (Tha Duea Community), Village No. 6, Lamphu Subdistrict, by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Proje Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305184 Bidding for construction of the Wang Nam Yen - Foundation Road Improvement Project, Village No. 8 (Sta.0+000 - Sta.2+400) by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Number : 68 Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305185 Tender for purchase of alteplase 50 mg powder and solvent for solution for infusion by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119163906) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305186 Bidding for construction of safety facilities at Police Station 004, Pracha Uthit Bridge, Mueang Trat District, Trat Province, 1 location, by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305187 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Local highway code Nawath.075-020, Ban Rai - Ban Nong Mok, Village No. 1, Ban Rai. Traffic surface size is 5 meters wide, 3,40 Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305188 Bidding for construction of electrical lighting and traffic signal projects Safety Facilitation Work, Road Sor.4012, Highway Intersection No. 1054 - Ban Khlong Dan, Si Samrong Dist Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305190 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete drainage pipe project with manhole In the area of ​​Soi Suan Dok Mai Road 13 (Huean Him Na Intersection) Village No. 11 by elect Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305191 Bid for construction of a project to improve the road surface (Over Lay) with asphalt concrete within the village of Ban Ta Tao, Village No. 11 (Suan Nai Mang, Sao Sung to Suan Nan Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305192 Bidding for the purchase of 600,000 tablets of Ezetimibe 10 mg. tablet, 1 tablet for use in fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099683766) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305193 Bidding for construction of a road surface improvement project (Over Lay) with asphaltic concrete within the village of Ban Rung Rishi, Village No. 9 (Ban Nai Sanan Burana Charoens Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305194 Bidding for construction and contracting for road safety activities, job code 31411, electrical and lighting installation work Safety facilitation work to prevent and solve road ac Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305195 Bidding for construction of a project to improve the road surface (Over Lay) with asphalt concrete within the village (Ban Trasaeng Village No. 1 to Khum Ban Krahat), Section 1, wi Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305196 Bidding for construction of a multi-purpose sports field construction project Ban Khao Amnuay Suk, Village No. 14, Nong Hiang Subdistrict Nong Hiang Subdistrict Administrative Orga Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305198 Bidding for construction of the asphalt road construction project, Asphaltic Concrete surface, rural highway intersection, waiting 3063 - Ban Mueang Suang Mueang Suang Subdistrict Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305200 Bidding for construction of safety facilities, Road 4005, intersection of Highway 3159 - Ban Kaeng Phrai, Khao Saming District, Trat Province, 1 location, by electronic bidding met Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305201 Bid for purchase of crushed stone No. 1 and other materials, 6 items, for land reformation work, Manorom Water Delivery and Maintenance Project, Zone 13, Phase 2, Nong Mo Subdistri Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305202 Bidding for construction work for bridge repairs Bridge maintenance work Highway No. 2, Nakhon Ratchasima - Don Wai section, at km. 152+386 and at km. 152+441, production of 1 loca Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305204 Bid for purchase of crushed stone No. 1 according to Specifications of the Royal Irrigation Department and others, a total of 5 items of the construction of the Ban Pang Hat weir w Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305206 Bidding for construction activities to increase highway efficiency. Construction work to increase highway efficiency Highway No. 123, Mae Sai Bypass section between km. 5+375 - km. Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305207 Bidding for construction of electrical lighting and traffic signal projects Safety Facilitation Work, Road No. 4003, Highway Intersection No. 1116 - Ban Sak Ngam, Mueang Kamphaeng Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305208 Bidding for construction of highway rehabilitation work Highway No. 11, Nong Nam Khiao - Pang Kho section, between km. 354+100 - km. 354+400, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (P Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305210 Bidding for the purchase of 13 items of educational equipment using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119329993) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305211 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project, Soi Sri Phong, Village No. 7, Ban Khlong Kwaeng Klan, Bang Toei Subdistrict, by electronic bidding method Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305212 Bidding for rental of tablet equipment for PTT executives using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119233331) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305213 Bidding for the purchase of a complete multimedia intelligent accounting laboratory Khukhan Vocational College by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 6811935 Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305214 Tender for the purchase of ready-mixed concrete, quality class C 18/21 (TIS. 213-2017) according to Specifications of the Royal Irrigation Department, 1 item of work to improve the Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305215 Tender for the purchase of vehicle and transportation equipment, type of truck (diesel), size 1 ton, cylinder volume not less than 2,400 cc or maximum engine power not less than 11 Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305216 Bidding for construction activities to restore the highway network connecting the regions. Highway network restoration work No. 2, Ta Lat - Nong Waeng Sok Phra section, section 2 b Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305217 Bidding for construction contracting for the construction project to raise the reinforced concrete road level along with laying reinforced concrete drainage pipes (area of ​​So Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305218 Bidding for construction of a project to upgrade the existing concrete road level by constructing a reinforced concrete road at Ban Khok Kung Village No. 4 by means of electronic b Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305219 Bidding for a contract to hire a third party to send a notice of electricity bill before shutting down electricity through the electricity bill notification system program (Invoice Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305222 Bidding for a contract to organize activities to promote the business of Digital ID services and reliable electronic transaction services (Trust Service) by means of electronic bid Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305225 Bidding for the project to purchase vehicle and transportation equipment. Truck (diesel) size 1 ton, cylinder volume not less than 2,400 cc or maximum engine power not less than 11 Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305226 Bidding for construction of activities to improve safety in front of the school Fiscal year 2026, work to improve safety in front of the school. By installing safety equipment High Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305227 Bidding for construction and improvement of the physical therapy laboratory by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119173894) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305228 Bidding for construction and improvement of the physical therapy laboratory by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119173894) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305229 Bidding for construction work, contract for land improvement work Construction of office buildings, flagpoles, fences-gates, name signs, roads-yards, drainage channels-manholes at Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305231 Bidding for the purchase of an automatic water quality measuring device with equipment and installation, 1 station, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6 Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305232 Tender for the purchase of a 10-wheel multi-purpose fire extinguishing truck with a diesel engine. Having a maximum horsepower of not less than 240 horsepower, a water tank capacit Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305235 Tender for the purchase of 1 item of ordinary soil for the Nong Pla Mo Canal Drainage Work, Km. 3+000, left bank, Sukhothai Water Delivery and Maintenance Project. Khlong Krajong S Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305244 Bidding for construction contract to improve concrete siding of water canal 2 right - 3 left, length 1.705 kilometers, Bang Phlap Subdistrict, Pho Thong District Ang Thong Province Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305247 Tender for the purchase of 1 item of ordinary soil for the Nong Pla Mo Canal Drainage Work, Km. 2+543, left bank, Sukhothai Water Delivery and Maintenance Project. Khlong Krajong S Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305248 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete road construction project, route M.S.T. 36-005, rural highway intersection M.S. 3004 - Ban Krea Bo, Village No. 7, size width 4.00 Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305249 Bidding for construction of electrical lighting and traffic signal projects Safety Facilitation Work, Road Sor.Thor.4020, Highway Intersection No. 1311 - Ban Mai Thung Pho Ngoen, K Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305250 Bidding for construction of an artificial grass football field at Huai Krai Subdistrict Municipality School Ban Huai Krai Luang, Village No. 1, Huai Krai Subdistrict, Mae Sai Distr Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305251 Bidding for construction of road safety activities Fiscal year 2026, Safety Facilitation Work to Prevent and Solve Road Accidents Electrical lighting installation work Highway No. Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305252 Bidding for construction of concrete road surface restoration work Special maintenance and restoration work Highway No. 2, Ta Lat - Nong Waeng Sok Phra Section, Section 1, between Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305253 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project Entrance to reservoirs 2 and 3, width 6.00 meters, distance 1,620.00 meters, thickness 0.15 meters or an a Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305256 Bidding for construction of road safety activities Fiscal year 2026, Safety Facilitation Work to Prevent and Solve Road Accidents Electrical lighting installation work Highway No. Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305258 Bidding for construction of Soi Sukhumvit 4/1 road using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Number: 68109475879) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10305259 Bidding for construction of the bathroom construction project for male students, 6th place, 49, by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119462286) Deadline10 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us