Thailand Tenders - 1 December 2025

76 tenders published in Thailand on 1 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 1 December 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

10364096 Heparin sodium 25000 iu/5 mL solution for injection, 5 mL vial Deadline29 Dec 2025 10364106 Enoxaparin sodium 80 mg/0.8 ml solution for injection, 0.8 mL prefilled syr, Deadline12 Dec 2025 10364190 Bid for rental of machinery Type of crawler excavator, size 150 horsepower, and others with driver (earthwork), a total of 7 items, for construction to increase the efficiency of w Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364192 Bidding to purchase 1 garbage truck, size 6 tons, 6 wheels, cylinder volume not less than 6,000 cc or maximum engine power not less than 170 kilowatts, rear-loaded type, by means o Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364195 Bidding for the purchase of a 1-ton double-cab truck (Diesel), 2-wheel drive, cylinder volume not less than 2,400 cc or maximum engine power not less than 110 kilowatts, 1 vehicle, Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364270 Bidding for maintenance and cleaning of 24 Phasi Charoen canal piers using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119301675) Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364327 Bidding for construction of a project to increase lighting using solar energy (LED street Light Solar Cell) on Nom.Th.1-14201 Road, B. Ngio-B. Nong Don, a total of 48 trees, accord Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364330 Bidding for the purchase of one 6-ton, 6-wheel truck (diesel) using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109430818) Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364332 Bidding for construction of a project to increase lighting using solar energy (LED street Light Solar Cell) on the road Nom.Th.1-08303, Ban Lalerngphiman - Ban Kut Muang, totaling Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364333 Bidding for construction of a project to increase lighting using solar energy (LED street Light Solar Cell) on the road No. 1-26201 Ban Dan Khun Thot - Ban Nong Waeng, a total of 8 Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364335 Bidding for construction of a project to increase lighting using solar energy (LED street Light Solar Cell) on the road No. 1-13307, Bueng Kradon - Ban Don Yao, totaling 82 trees, Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364336 Bidding for construction of the project to improve the floodgates and equipment for opening and closing the Saladaeng Canal using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number:� Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364338 Bidding for construction of a project to increase lighting using solar energy (LED street Light Solar Cell) on Nom.Th.1-07202 Road, Dan Kwian-Bor Kok, 62 trees, according to the de Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364340 Bidding for construction of a project to increase lighting using solar energy (LED street Light Solar Cell) on Nom.Th.1-27302 Road, Mueang Yang Village - Outside Tile Company, tota Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364341 Bidding for construction of a project to increase lighting using solar energy (LED street Light Solar Cell) on the road Nom.Th.1-22302, Ban Sap Takro - Ban Hua Tham Nob, totaling 1 Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364343 Bidding for the purchase of 1 ton truck (diesel) with a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2-wheel drive, with spac Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364344 Bidding for the purchase of 2 items of erosion prevention materials for the Ban Wang Sim water control building (Huai Bang Khanang) along with other components, Pla Pak Subdistrict Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364347 Bidding for construction of the road surface improvement project with community drainage channel 202 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109236358) Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364348 Bidding for construction work for dredging Nong Takhian Sisaket Irrigation Project, Non Poon Subdistrict, Phrai Bueng District, Sisaket Province by means of electronic bidding (e-b Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364349 Bidding for construction of the road surface improvement project with community drainage channel 203 using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109235993) Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364351 Bidding for construction of the maintenance project of AT 001 Khlong Bang Phong Pheng Bridge, Pa Mok District, Ang Thong Province, 1 location, by electronic bidding method. (e-bidd Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364353 Bidding for construction of drainage pipe construction project reinforced concrete with road surface Koh Takian Line, Soi 7, Village No. 7, Koh Khwang Subdistrict, Mueang District, Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364355 Bidding for construction of a project to improve high-risk points, Road No. 3001, Highway No. 314 - Ban Lat Krabang intersection. (Samut Prakan section) Bang Bo District, Samut Pra Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364356 Bidding for rental of trucks (diesel) of not less than 1 ton, double cab, 2-wheel drive, 6-speed automatic, cylinder volume not less than 2,400 cc, with fiberglass roofs, 2 vehicle Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364357 Bidding for construction of electrical lighting and traffic signal projects Safety Facilitation Work, Road No. 3015, Highway Intersection No. 102 - Ban Nong Chai Phai Si Satchanala Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364361 Tender for construction of a reinforced concrete embankment along with a bicycle path along the irrigation canal. Bang Pla Canal area to the irrigation canal area by means of elect Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364363 Bidding for contract services for administrative work in 2026 using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119460964) Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364364 Bidding for cleaning services for the year 2026 using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119554212) Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364366 Bidding for construction of student dormitory building by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119543001) Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364367 Tender for purchase of stereo microscope, 2 eyepiece type, Mueang Sri Khai Subdistrict Warin Chamrap District Ubon Ratchathani Province, 30 units by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364368 Bidding for construction work, contract work, work code 31412, installation of electrical lighting, high poles, Highway No. 1, control section 0801, Hang Nam Nong Khaem - Ban Wa se Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364488 Bid for the purchase of a 1-ton truck (diesel) with a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2-wheel drive, conventiona Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364491 Tender for the purchase of a 1-ton truck (diesel) with a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2-wheel drive, normal t Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364494 Bidding for a contract to make equipment for the quartermaster line Special occasion set list by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119033664) Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364500 Bidding for a contract to survey the area to install a solar power generation system (Solar Rooftop) under Government Savings Bank Region 15, 26 branches, by electronic bidding met Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364503 Tender for the purchase of equipment and installation of electrical lighting on the local highway, Yok Krabat - Khlong Sue, S.K.Th.1 - 0021, Yok Krabat Subdistrict. Ban Phaeo Distr Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364506 Bidding for the purchase of public passenger cars Mixed or hybrid electric vehicle (HEV), cylinder volume not exceeding 2,000 cc or maximum engine power not less than 60 kilowatts Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364507 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete road construction project along with laying drainage pipes and manholes next to Tui Nui Mill, Village No. 3, Phimpha Subdistrict, Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364508 Bidding for construction of safety guardrails Safety facilitation work to prevent and solve road accidents Highway No. 131, Chiang Rai Bypass Section 2, between km. 8+000 - km. 12+ Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364510 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project Soi Sala Muban, Village No. 20, Ban Sadet Subdistrict, Khian Sa District, Surat Thani Province by means of Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364512 Bidding to purchase and improve public roads for safety by purchasing and installing 156 sets of street light poles, foldable pole cones, solar LED lamps (Solar Cell LED Streetlig Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364514 Bidding for construction work to improve and reinforce the asphaltic concrete surface. Local highway code Phon. Th. 48-032, Soi Rim Nam Tha Thong Tawan Tok 2 (Soi Klang Ban), Villa Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364515 Bid for purchase of construction materials For use in repairing the gravel road surface at Ban San Ton Mue, Village No. 4, San Ton Mue Subdistrict, Mae Ai District, Chiang Mai Prov Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364517 Bidding for construction of a multi-purpose building in Selaphum District Khwan Mueang Subdistrict, Selaphum District, Roi Et Province by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) ( Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364519 Bidding for contract services for new product development activities using technology and innovation from sago trees and new packaging designs. Under the project to upgrade sago tr Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364522 Bidding for construction and repair of an overlay road surface using asphalt concrete. Local highway code C.M.Th.99-0020, Ban Mai Angkharak Road, Village No. 15, Khuang Pao Subdist Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364524 Bidding for construction of road maintenance work on Highway 3001, Highway No. 314 - Ban Lat Krabang intersection. (Chachoengsao section) Ban Pho District, Chachoengsao Province, b Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364525 Tender for the purchase of 1 item of ready-mixed concrete. Concrete repair work for the main water canal 2 km. 2+000 - km. 4+500 in stages. Phetchaburi Water Delivery and Maintenan Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364526 Bidding for construction of a project to renovate the office building and accompanying buildings of the Land Office, Nong Bua Lamphu Province. Sribunruang Branch by means of electr Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364528 Bidding for construction of road maintenance work on Chor Chor. 3010, Intersection of Highway No. 331 - Ban Nong Pla Duk, Plaeng Yao District, Chachoengsao Province, by means of el Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364530 Bidding for the construction of a Virtual Weigh Station on Highway 12 in the middle of the Mittraphap Bridge at Mae Sot (Thai/Myanmar border) - Mae Lamao, Tak Province, 1 location, Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364532 Bidding for construction of a road construction and road level upgrade project, Road No. 1002, Highway 4 - Ban Bang Sai intersection, Ao Luek District, Krabi Province, distance 2.5 Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364533 Bidding for construction work, contracting work for construction of residential buildings and accompanying buildings. Specialist level and primary administration level (Level 7-8), Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364535 Bidding for the purchase of the SAP ERP S 4HANA software maintenance project by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109494468) Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364536 Bidding for construction of electrical lighting and traffic signal projects Safety Facilitation Work, ST.012, Koh Noi Samakkhi Bridge Si Satchanalai District, Sukhothai Province, 1 Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364538 Bidding for construction of road maintenance work on Highway No. 3003, Highway Intersection No. 331 - Tha Takiab District (Part 4), Phanom Sarakham District, Sanam Chai Khet, Tha T Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364541 Tender for a contract to install a system to control the remote opening and closing of the drainage pipe at the mouth of Bang Khian Canal. For installation of a remote door openin Deadline13 Dec 2025 10364542 Bidding for the contract to develop an AI system to process academic and research work. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119530793) Deadline13 Dec 2025 10376244 Tender for the purchase of budesonide 160 mcg+ formoterol 4.5 mcg terbuhaler (120 dose) by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119202121) Deadline16 Dec 2025 10376281 Tender for purchase of iopamidol 300mg 50ml inj by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119294460) Deadline16 Dec 2025 10376286 Bidding for construction of building improvement projects and accompanying buildings Nakhon Sawan Rural Highway District, 1 location, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project n Deadline16 Dec 2025 10377931 Bidding for a contract to prepare ready-made meals and provide services for students at Sisaket Provincial Sports School. Fiscal year 2026 (January - March 2026) by electronic bidd Deadline16 Dec 2025 10379465 IC-IRFF Legal Consultant (Thai National Only) Deadline02 Dec 2025 10379466 IC-Missing Middle Study (Tiger Landscapes Investment Facility) (Thai National) Deadline12 Dec 2025 10379990 RFP_Communications and Campaigns for SDG Localisation 2.0 Project Deadline01 Dec 2025 10382224 Bidding for the purchase of consumer materials for fiscal year 2026, totaling 5 types (from 1 January 2026 to 30 September 2026, total period 273 days) by electronic bidding. (e-bi Deadline16 Dec 2025 10382588 Bidding for a contract to sew uniforms for employees in the cleaning department and public parks by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119340879) Deadline16 Dec 2025 10382597 Bidding for cleaning of the EGAT employee housing building, multi-purpose building and guest house for the year 2026, No. L.J.F.M.-H.(J)147/2568 by means of electronic bidding (e-b Deadline16 Dec 2025 10382598 Bidding for a contract to clean 23 drainpipes using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119120875) Deadline16 Dec 2025 10382599 Bidding for a contract to clean the Social Security Office building, Prachuap Khiri Khan Province, for the year 2026 using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 681192 Deadline16 Dec 2025 10382600 Bidding for a project to hire a private contractor to clean public roads Garbage collection Cut grass along the roadside within the area of ​​Soi Dao Subdistrict Municipality. Deadline16 Dec 2025 10382655 Bidding for the purchase of 3 items of household and kitchen materials for fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119096107) Deadline16 Dec 2025 10382656 Bidding for contracting barista services at Khun Sai Chon Sirikit Dam Coffee Shop for the year 2026 using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119413943) Deadline16 Dec 2025 10385074 Tender for the purchase of 28,000 bottles of piperacillin 4 g + tazobactam 500 mg powder for solution for injection/infusion, 1 vial by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project nu Deadline16 Dec 2025 10385077 Bidding for the procurement of medicines for a period of 4 years (2026-2029), eye, ear, nose, and throat medicines, 7 items, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project n Deadline16 Dec 2025 10385078 Tender for the purchase of 420,000 TAB of quetiapine 25 mg film-coated tablet, 1 tablet by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119355313) Deadline16 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us