Thailand Tenders - 2 December 2025 (Page 7 of 7)

1,229 tenders published in Thailand on 2 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 2 December 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services.

This is page 7 of 7 for tenders published in Thailand on 2 December 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

10410508 PVC Insulated Copper Conductor MEA Type C Single Core Type The nominal cross-sectional area of the conductor is 1x50 square millimeters Code 6145-204-05000 Deadline08 Dec 2025 10410538 Tender for purchase of Surge Arrester 0 48 kV 5 kA 1 Phase Code 5920-473-00610 quantity 1 000 sets Deadline09 Dec 2025 10410640 Bidding for contract for draftsman services and equipment Work regularly in the building and premises maintenance department 1 - 2 General Services Division Property Management a Deadline03 Jan 2026 10410695 Tender for purchase of Surge Arrester 0 48 kV 5 kA 3 Phase Code 5920-473-00630 quantity 300 sets Deadline09 Dec 2025 10410827 Bidding for the purchase of a closed-circuit television (CCTV) camera system and installation of the 100-bed Chulabhorn Hospital building using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Pr Deadline17 Dec 2025 10410829 Bidding for the purchase of a 6-ton, 6-wheel truck (diesel) with a cylinder volume of not less than 6,000 cc or an engine power of not less than 170 kilowatts by means of electroni Deadline17 Dec 2025 10410831 Tender for purchase of electrical and radio equipment solar cell street light Electrical power size not less than 120 watts, including labor costs for installation of 147 points by Deadline17 Dec 2025 10410853 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project Na Nong Hai Line - Ban Bong Intersection, Ban Khon Daeng, Village No. 2, width 3.50 meters, total length 1 Deadline17 Dec 2025 10410854 Bidding for the purchase of a laboratory set for in-depth testing of consumer behavior and emotions, Lat Yao Subdistrict, Chatuchak District, Bangkok, 1 set, by means of electronic Deadline17 Dec 2025 10410855 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete road improvement project by asphaltic concrete paving, Village No. 7, connecting Village No. 5 (3 sections), area behind Thung Ton Deadline17 Dec 2025 10410856 Bidding for contract for hemodialysis service with hemodialysis machine by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109377070) Deadline17 Dec 2025 10410858 Bidding for the purchase of factory equipment (Pig hair scalding and spinning machine) Pua Subdistrict Municipality Slaughterhouse, Pua District, Nan Province, by means of electron Deadline17 Dec 2025 10410859 Bidding for a contract to hire a third party to operate meters (stop power supply) in the area of ​​the Provincial Electricity Authority, Mae Lao Branch. Fiscal year 2026 by el Deadline17 Dec 2025 10410860 Bidding for construction of the asphalt concrete road improvement project by means of (Pavement In-Place Recycling) from Ban Nong Song Hong, Village No. 7 to Ban Phak Mai, Village Deadline17 Dec 2025 10410862 Bidding for construction, improvement and repair of asphaltic concrete paved roads. Local highway code K.P.Th 58-014, Nai Sai-Hin Rao line, Village No. 6 and Village No. 1, average Deadline17 Dec 2025 10410866 Bidding for private contractors to dispose of solid waste in Tha Sao Subdistrict Municipality. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119491304) Deadline17 Dec 2025 10410867 Bidding for the purchase of 7 items of medical equipment using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119527818) Deadline17 Dec 2025 10410868 Tender for construction of reinforced concrete drainage pipes and manholes along the road along the Borommathat Irrigation Canal. From the City Pillar Shrine Arrive at Dong Makhamt Deadline17 Dec 2025 10410869 Bidding for procurement work Consumables and repair parts for umbrellas and The air transportation of the Office of the Higher Education Commission is through electronic bidding. ( Deadline17 Dec 2025 10410870 Bidding for construction and repair of reinforced concrete roads Local highway code, Por. Thor. 22 - 018 Ban Nam Luead - Ton Khae Road, Village No. 5, road surface width 5.00, leng Deadline17 Dec 2025 10410871 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project football field alley Mr. Veeramacha's house, Village No. 1, Ban Mai Nong Sai Subdistrict Aranyaprathet Dis Deadline17 Dec 2025 10410872 Bidding for the purchase of modern communications and marketing laboratory equipment with a live broadcast system by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 6811 Deadline17 Dec 2025 10410873 Bidding for construction and improvement of high voltage electrical system 12 24 KV, Bangkok College of Business Administration and Tourism by means of electronic bidding (e-biddin Deadline17 Dec 2025 10410959 115 kV Composite suspension insulator code 6155 167-11500 in the amount of 60 sets and dead-end type code 6155-167-11510 in the amount of 169 sets according to procurement code Deadline10 Dec 2025 10410975 Bidding for the purchase of one emergency ambulance (pickup truck) with a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6811946576 Deadline17 Dec 2025 10411077 Power Transformer size 69 24 kV 36 48 60 MVA ready to install for Phetchaburi Substation 3 sets 1 item Deadline02 Dec 2025 10411093 Construction of stairs walkways roofs and Removable Handrail handrails along with Steel Support steel legs for installing 24 kV GIS Container No 1 No 2 and No 3 of the con Deadline11 Dec 2025 10411137 Bidding for management of Watthanavipas Building Metropolitan Electricity Authority Head Office Khlong Toei by means of electronic bidding e-bidding Deadline02 Dec 2025 10411191 Tender for the purchase of Power Transformer size 115 24 kV 36 48 60 MVA ready to install for Bang Rak Yai substation 2 sets 1 item according to procurement code number MP8-89 Deadline18 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us