Thailand Tenders - 3 December 2025 (Page 6 of 6)

1,073 tenders published in Thailand on 3 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 3 December 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings.

This is page 6 of 6 for tenders published in Thailand on 3 December 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

10430448 Bidding for construction of estimated plans Road safety facilitation activities for the year 2026, work code 31800, highway improvement work Safety facilitation work to prevent and Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430449 Bidding for construction of estimated plans Highway maintenance activities, year 2026, job code 23300, concrete surface road repair work Special maintenance and restoration work Hi Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430450 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project Local highway code 84-010, Ban Dong Rueang, Village No. 1, Ban Dong Rueang, by means of electronic bidding Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430451 Bidding for construction of estimated plans Highway maintenance activities, year 2026, job code 27200, highway rehabilitation work Rehabilitation work on Highway No. 1035, Santisu Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430452 Bidding for the purchase of 2 medical supplies using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119526698) Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430453 Bidding for construction of estimated plans Road safety facilitation activities for the year 2026, work code 31800, highway improvement work Safety facilitation work to prevent and Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430454 Bidding for construction of safety facilities project, Road Kor Jor. 3007, Highway Intersection No. 324 - Ban Thung Thong, Phanom Thuan District, Tha Muang, Kanchanaburi Province, Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430455 Bidding for construction and renovation of Wat Bang Bon School by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109144756) Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430456 Bidding for construction of the project to improve the entrance road to Wat Pak Khlong Phra Udom. (Chaiyaphruek Road - Wat Pakkrong Phra Udom intersection) Village No. 5 by electro Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430457 Bidding for the rental of an X-ray image converter to digital (Digital Radiography DR) along with a medical image storage and distribution system (PACS) by electronic bidding. (e-b Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430458 Tender for purchase of main materials for production and installation of ventilation panels. For the Bang Ton Chik canal water gate work Bang Phluang water delivery and maintenance Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430459 Bidding for the purchase of a low cost automation learning laboratory set (Karakuri Kaizen-Low Cost Automation Laboratory), Bang Phut Subdistrict, Pak Kret District Nonthaburi Prov Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430460 Bid for purchase of 6-ton truck (used as a warehouse) No. KJOP1-Y-004-2568 by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069362690) Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430461 Tender for purchase of computer materials used in government work of the Provincial Administrative Organization by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 681192 Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430463 Bidding for the purchase of medical supplies Orthopedic medicine group, 2 items, using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119351512) Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430464 Bidding for contracting trucks to transport packages Bangkok - Ranong - Phuket route, 2nd time, by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129011821) Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430465 Bidding for hiring an outside contractor to perform work related to meters in the case of a power outage in the area of ​​EGAT Rattaphum and EGAT Kuan Niang for the year 2026 u Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430466 Bidding for a contract to conduct a satisfaction survey of the use of the Red Line suburban electric train service for the year 2026 by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (P Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430467 Bidding for the purchase of medical supplies Orthopedic medicine group, 5 items, using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119357348) Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430472 Tender for purchase of main materials for production and installation of ventilation panels. For renovation work on the Khlong Thiwa-Ton Na water control building. Bang Phluang wat Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430473 Bidding for a construction contract to construct a residence for high-ranking government officials or equivalent with accessories. Nong Bua Lamphu Provincial Community Development Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430476 Bidding for a contract for a juristic person to procure personnel to help work in the positions of 4 administrative employees under various units of L.C.C., totaling 16 positions, Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430477 Bidding for a contract to publicize the organization's image (via Youtube and Tiktok channels) by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119468536) Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430480 Bidding for rental of medical science equipment Complete with reagents for laboratory analysis by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129006969) Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430484 Tender for the purchase of smooth round steel bars and other items, a total of 8 items, for the renovation of the Khlong Thiwa-Ton Na water control building. Bang Phluang water del Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430492 Bidding for rental of 2,140 computers using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Number: 68119223947) Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430498 Bidding for contracting services to work in the field of technicians for the year 2026, Chulabhorn Dam Power Plant, Chaiyaphum Province, for a period of 12 months (1 January 2026 t Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430546 Bidding for construction of the safety facilitation project, Road Kor Jor. 5098, Rural Road Intersection Kor Jor. 6018 - Ban Bong Ti Bon, Sai Yok District, Kanchanaburi Province, t Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430547 Bidding for the purchase of computer equipment Fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129025386) Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430548 Bidding for construction of rural road maintenance activities Type of bridge improvement work List of maintenance work for MP 008, Phummarin Prachachomchuen Bridge, Amphawa Distric Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430549 Bidding for construction of the safety facilitation project, Road No. 3020, intersection of Highway No. 321 - Ban Mai Nopparat, Song Phi Nong District, Suphan Buri Province, 2 loca Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430550 Bidding for the purchase of 20 items of clothing materials for fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119481903) Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430551 Bidding for construction of the Safety Facilities Project, SP.021, reinforced concrete bridge across Tha Manao Canal, Sam Chuk District, Suphanburi Province, 1 location, by electro Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430552 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Local highway code, Or. Th. 231-12, Ban Sung Chang line, Village No. 8 - Thung Si Wilai Temple, width 5 meters, length 833 met Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430553 Bidding for a contract to transport and dispose of garbage in Ban Ko Subdistrict by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129008200) Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430554 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete drainage ditch construction project Nikhom School Line 2, Village No. 5, Ban Chiao Lod, Lamphi Subdistrict, Thai Mueang District, Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430555 Bidding for construction of a safety facilitation project, Road Kor Jor. 3086, intersection of Highway No. 367 - Ban Nong Khao, Tha Muang District, Kanchanaburi Province, 1 locatio Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430556 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project Nong Kan Krao - Nong Chorakae Line, Soi 5, Village No. 1, Thang Kwian Subdistrict, Klaeng District, Rayong Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430818 Bidding for construction and renovation of Ban Nai Phon School by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109124650) Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430819 Bidding for the purchase of an automatic slide staining machine (Slide stainer) by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119106368) Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430820 Tender for the purchase of a tabletop temperature-controlled sedimentation centrifuge. (Refrigerated Centrifuge) by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 6809911 Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430821 Bidding for the purchase of an automatic breathing air compressor There are 100 sets of humidifiers and masks through electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109235885 Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430822 Bidding for construction of estimated plans Activities to facilitate and support highway development for the year 2026, job code 20510, construction of residential buildings and ac Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430823 Bid for construction of the asphalt concrete surface reinforcement project, Soi Village No. 3, 4, and Village No. 7, Nong Pa To - Nong Wong, local highway code ST.Th. 36-006, traff Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430824 Bidding for construction of non-commissioned class row houses - Deputy Superintendent, 10 units, Mueang Phlapphla Police Station. Lung Takhian Subdistrict Huai Thalaeng District Na Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430825 Bidding for construction of Highway No. 3340, That Thong Subdistrict - Bo Thong Subdistrict, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119207551) Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430826 Bidding for construction of a projected plan for road safety facilitating activities for the year 2026, work code 31200, traffic sign work, safety facilitating work to prevent and Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430827 Bid for the purchase of an emergency ambulance (pickup truck) with a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, Nong Yaeng Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430828 Tender for the purchase of 2 items of plain soil, free from weeds and other things, for water control building work in the middle of Drainage Canal 4, Left Suphan 3 km. 6+000, Chan Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430829 Bidding for construction of a wall to protect the bank of Tan Huai Ban Pa Tan Doi, Village No. 1, Pa Tan Subdistrict, Khun Tan District, Chiang Rai Province by means of electronic Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430830 Bidding for construction of the Bueng Khong Long Park landscape improvement project and continuous areas to promote ecotourism Bueng Khong Long Subdistrict Bueng Khong Long Distric Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430831 Bidding for the purchase of 800 balloon coronary angioplasty catheters for complex lesions by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Number: 68109491253) Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430832 Bidding for construction of a boat dock to promote tourism in Pathum Thani Province Area of ​​Wat Sala Daeng Nuea Chiang Rak Noi Subdistrict, Sam Khok District, Pathum Thani Pr Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430833 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Local highway code, Or. Th. 168-006, Khok Kong line - intersection, Or. 4053 (Khok Kong-Chat Charoen), Phang Khen Subdistrict, Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430834 Bidding for construction of the roof covering project in front of the Chaloem Phrakiat 80th Anniversary Building by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119378034) Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430835 Bidding for contracts for treatment and procedures for patients with heart, blood vessel and thoracic diseases using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Number: 68089310315) Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430836 Bidding for outsourcing contract work for Nam Pung Dam for the year 2026, Sakon Nakhon Province, to perform technician work, administrative work, public relations work, cleaning wo Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430837 Bid for purchase of ET SHEATH Thermometer (thermometer envelope) by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099552841) Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430838 Bidding for the purchase of 2 items of reverse prosthetic shoulder sets by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119486477) Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430839 Bidding for construction of a 2-classroom kindergarten building using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119343268) Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430840 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Local highway code, Or. Th. 168-004, intersection line, Or. 4076-Non Tum (Administrative Organization As for Phang Ken-Non Tum Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430841 Bidding for construction, renovation of buildings and accompanying buildings Rural Roads Office No. 16 (Kalasin), 1 location, using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430853 Bidding for the purchase of 1 item of scientific or medical materials (870,000 cubic meters of medical liquid oxygen) by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109108 Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430854 Bidding for the project to purchase 1 garbage truck, size 6 tons, 6 wheels, cylinder volume not less than 6000 cc or maximum engine power not less than 170 kilowatts, rear-loaded t Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430856 Bidding for the purchase of a telemedicine type simple inhalation air compressor with humidifier and mask, 100 sets, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 681092298 Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430861 Bidding for the purchase of educational equipment, item: 1 hydraulic metal sheet cutting machine, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119351622) Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430863 Bidding for a contract to hire a third party to send a notice of electricity bill before shutting down electricity through the Electricity Bill Notification System program (Invoice Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430865 Bid for purchase of LCR meter, Tha Pho Subdistrict, Mueang Phitsanulok District Phitsanulok Province, 2 machines from the Department of Physics Faculty of Science by means of elect Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430870 Bidding for purchasing computers For processing work, Type 2 (image display screen size not less than 19 inches), Wat Kanlaya Subdistrict, Thonburi District, Bangkok, 125 machines, Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430872 Bidding for the purchase of 2 items of metal scapular brace sets using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Number: 68119473076) Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430875 Bidding for the purchase of a 5-foot Biosafety Cabinet class II via electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099104968) Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430878 Bidding for hiring a third party to perform meter work In the case of electricity supply interruption (DMSX) for the year 2026 by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project nu Deadline18 Dec 2025 10430911 Bidding for the purchase of a computer operating kit to support drafting with 4K digital media by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129028444) Deadline18 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us