Thailand Tenders - 4 December 2025 (Page 7 of 7)

1,268 tenders published in Thailand on 4 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 4 December 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Energy, Telecom, Meters, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training.

This is page 7 of 7 for tenders published in Thailand on 4 December 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Energy, Telecom, Meters, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

10455948 Bid for construction of a residence for civil servants at the expert, operating, senior, and expert level, a 2-story reinforced concrete building with a usable area of ​​approx Deadline19 Dec 2025 10455949 Bidding for contract work for public relations work Chulabhorn Dam, year 2026, period of 1 year, from 1 January 2026 to 31 December 2026, number of 2 people, number Jor.For-Hor.(Ch Deadline19 Dec 2025 10455952 Bidding for the purchase of 5 items of horse personal care equipment using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129090838) Deadline19 Dec 2025 10455953 Tender for purchasing equipment Construction of a 115 kV transmission line along Highway No. 3218 in the area of ​​km. 5+780 + Hua Hin 4 Power Station, Prachuap Khiri Khan Prov Deadline19 Dec 2025 10455954 Bidding for the job of maintaining and cleaning the building and surrounding area of ​​the District 8 Post Office Building, Surat Thani Distribution Operations Building 2, and Deadline19 Dec 2025 10455955 Bidding for the purchase of 270,000 cubic meters of medical liquid oxygen through electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129029320) Deadline19 Dec 2025 10455956 Bidding for construction, renovation and repair of a football field by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129103859) Deadline19 Dec 2025 10455957 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project from Ban Wai Cemetery to Na Don, width 3.00 meters, length 335.00 meters, thickness 0.15 meters or an area Deadline19 Dec 2025 10455958 Tender for purchase of a set of 2 basic endoscopy sinks, Bang Talat Subdistrict, Pak Kret District Nonthaburi Province by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number Deadline19 Dec 2025 10455959 Tender for purchase of automatic steam pressure sterilizer, Tha Pho Subdistrict, Mueang Phitsanulok District Phitsanulok Province, 2 machines from the Faculty of Medical Sciences b Deadline19 Dec 2025 10455960 Bidding for construction to improve the road to add asphalt concrete surface from in front of Ban Non Sawang School. To Huai Khlong, Village No. 11, Ban Non Du, by means of electro Deadline19 Dec 2025 10455961 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Local highway code K.P.Th52-018 (Mu. 3 line connecting Village No. 8) Village No. 4, Ban Chon Khet Phatthana by means of elect Deadline19 Dec 2025 10455962 Tender for construction contract to construct an asphalt concrete road. Local highway code, S.B.Th. 81-006, Pong Keng line to Ban Mo Din Daeng, Village No. 10, Ban Pong Keng, Wang Deadline19 Dec 2025 10455963 Bidding for construction of an asphalt concrete road improvement project in the Ban Lao area, Village No. 4, road code Or Or Th. 153-02, Ban Non Bok road. Go towards Ban Lao. The t Deadline19 Dec 2025 10455964 Bidding for a contract project to collect, transport, and dispose of solid waste and sewage. Within the area of ​​responsibility of the Mae Subdistrict Municipality is In the M Deadline19 Dec 2025 10455965 Bidding for construction work for laying pipes to enhance water distribution capacity from the Provincial Waterworks Authority, Nong Ruea branch. (Phu Wiang Service Unit) Phu Wiang Deadline19 Dec 2025 10455966 Bidding for a contract to organize service development activities and disseminate tourism information by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129037739) Deadline19 Dec 2025 10455967 Bidding for a project to clean the roads and improve the landscape at the Sam Thahan intersection and in the Mueang Kao Subdistrict Municipality. Fiscal year 2026 (January - Septem Deadline19 Dec 2025 10455969 Tender for construction contract to construct a multi-purpose dome Chiang Mai College of Dramatic Arts by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099515391) Deadline19 Dec 2025 10455970 Tender for the purchase of 2 Non-Invasive continuous cardiac blood flow monitoring machines by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129043161) Deadline19 Dec 2025 10455971 Tender for procurement and installation of pumps and control system, 2 items, for work on improving the Bang Luang flood gate, km. 0+400, Bang Luang Subdistrict, Bang Len District, Deadline19 Dec 2025 10455972 Bidding for contracting services to outsiders to care for and maintain lawns, gardens, trees, and landscapes by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129052 Deadline19 Dec 2025 10455973 Tender for purchasing medical supplies Category: 7 items of sterile, powder-free surgical rubber gloves by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119496519) Deadline19 Dec 2025 10455974 Bidding for the purchase of 6 items of sterile, powder-free surgical rubber gloves by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129046665) Deadline19 Dec 2025 10455976 Bidding for the purchase of 5 non-drug medical supplies using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129051190) Deadline19 Dec 2025 10455977 Bidding for rental of machinery For work on an electric water pump station with water delivery system, Ban Sri Suk, Kham Pia Subdistrict, Trakan Phuet Phuet District. Ubon Ratchath Deadline19 Dec 2025 10455979 Tender for the purchase of a water truck, truck (diesel), size 6 tons, 6 wheels, cylinder volume not less than 6,000 cc or maximum engine power not less than 170 kilowatts, water t Deadline19 Dec 2025 10455982 Bidding for construction, dredging and maintenance of coastal waterways at Salak Phet Waterway, Koh Chang District, Trat Province, 1 waterway, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bi Deadline19 Dec 2025 10455983 Bidding for construction of safety project in front of school Sai Nat Road 3019 Intersection of Highway No. 346 - Ban Phai Khok Nuea, Bang Len District, Nakhon Pathom Province, 1 l Deadline19 Dec 2025 10455986 Bidding for construction and repair of reinforced concrete roads Wat Noen Pradu Line, local highway Nawath 116-08 from the area of ​​Ban Nong Chaeng intersection - Huai Taan Ta Deadline19 Dec 2025 10455988 Bidding for the purchase of 5 items of equipment using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119545834) Deadline19 Dec 2025 10455991 Bidding for construction contract to improve the asphalt concrete road surface (Pavement in Place Recycling), local highway code B.R.T.182-07, route (Ban Salaeng Phan - Ban Bu Kan Deadline19 Dec 2025 10455993 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road, Village No. 1, from the house of Mr. Saman Phetdamdee to the house of Mr. Yuam Khedee, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidd Deadline19 Dec 2025 10455998 Bidding for construction to improve the road surface with asphaltic concrete. Laem Thao Thewa-Silo Line, Soi 1/1 (Old Ban Rai), Village No. 4, Surasak Subdistrict (Pha Daeng Commun Deadline19 Dec 2025 10456001 Bidding for the purchase of medical supplies Insulin injection drug group, 1 item, by electronic bidding (e-bidding) by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 681290046 Deadline19 Dec 2025 10456002 Tender for purchase of electrical and radio equipment Integrated Solar Cell LED Streetlight with Pole, Soi Rong Nam Nam, Village No. 8, Ban Mai Bung Wang Ngio, 12 sets, by electron Deadline19 Dec 2025 10456003 Bidding for rental of 1 analysis machine and clinical chemistry analysis solution, 19 items, by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119319583) Deadline19 Dec 2025 10456005 Tender for purchase of signal distribution equipment Regularly assigned to the main network Data center and sub-network, 1 system, by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Projec Deadline19 Dec 2025 10456006 Tender for the purchase of a diesel engine-powered generator with a capacity of 120 kilowatts, voltage 400/230 volts, 3-phase, 4-wire electrical system, frequency of the electrical Deadline19 Dec 2025 10456007 Bidding for hiring a third party to carry out the job of sending electricity bill notification letters to small power users before power supply shutdowns, Chalong EGAT's Invoice No Deadline19 Dec 2025 10456008 Bidding for the rental of a machine to detect the type of germs and detect the susceptibility of germs to automatic antimicrobials with test strips, fiscal year 2026, by means of e Deadline19 Dec 2025 10456009 Tender for the purchase of a diesel engine-powered generator with a capacity of 120 kilowatts, voltage 400/230 volts, 3-phase, 4-wire electrical system, frequency of the electrical Deadline19 Dec 2025 10456010 Bidding for the purchase of public passenger cars Cylinder volume 1,400-1,600 cc or maximum engine power not less than 70 kilowatts, 1 vehicle by electronic bidding method. (e-bidd Deadline19 Dec 2025 10456011 Bidding for contracting outsiders to perform meter work in the Provincial Electricity Authority, Chalong Branch, year 2026, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project nu Deadline19 Dec 2025 10456012 Tender for the purchase of a diesel engine-powered generator with a capacity of 120 kilowatts, voltage 400/230 volts, 3-phase, 4-wire electrical system, frequency of the electrical Deadline19 Dec 2025 10456014 Bidding for security services contract by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project Number: 68129050782) Deadline19 Dec 2025 10456017 Bidding for the job of printing the statement of funds for members of the National Security Council and sending it to the Thai post office and the district administration office. b Deadline19 Dec 2025 10456019 Bidding for a contract to provide security services around the National Institute of Emergency Medicine building by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129 Deadline19 Dec 2025 10456021 Construction bidding for construction work, highway development to support transportation and logistics systems, work code 11700, construction activities to increase highway effici Deadline19 Dec 2025 10456024 Bidding for a project to create clothing (international suits) for the National Sports Development Fund Fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119 Deadline19 Dec 2025 10456027 Bidding for the development of students with special abilities in visual arts, music and dance through electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119332557) Deadline19 Dec 2025 10456030 Bidding for construction of a one-story building project using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089437610) Deadline19 Dec 2025 10456037 Bidding for construction work for the project to improve the original asphalt concrete surface. recycled Highway 401, Sichon - Tha Phae Section, Sao Phao Subdistrict, Sichon Distri Deadline19 Dec 2025 10456040 Bidding for construction of a boat dock to promote tourism in Pathum Thani Province Phlap Sutthawat Temple area Chiang Rak Noi Subdistrict, Sam Khok District, Pathum Thani Province Deadline19 Dec 2025 10456042 Bidding for the purchase of 40 items of medical supplies and medical science materials using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119278846) Deadline19 Dec 2025 10456048 Bidding for construction activities to raise the standard of danger prevention on the side of the highway, year 2026, work code 33300, work to raise the standard of danger preventi Deadline19 Dec 2025 10456051 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Local highway code M.K.Th.93-008, the route of the irrigation paved road intersection - Chon Khet Hae Tai Subdistrict, Village Deadline19 Dec 2025 10456055 Bidding for the National Sports Development Fund training and seminar project for the year 2026 using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119459225) Deadline19 Dec 2025 10456057 Bidding for construction of asphalt concrete pavement restoration project Highway No. 3022, controlled section 0100, Phra Phutthabat - Port section, between km. 6+543 - km. 8+183 a Deadline19 Dec 2025 10456060 Bidding for rental of 1 automatic blood cell analyzer with analytical solution (CBC) by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119320474) Deadline19 Dec 2025 10456062 Bidding for a contract to carry out activities to develop an international standard MICE curriculum Course in organizing sustainable MICE events (MICE Sustainability 101) using ele Deadline19 Dec 2025 10456064 Bidding for contract services for CSR activity organizer GIT Green Heart joins forces to save the world Driving an organization of sustainable happiness by means of electronic bidd Deadline19 Dec 2025 10456183 Bidding for construction of a safety facility project in front of the school, Road No. 4001, intersection with Highway No. 4038 - Ban Mamuang En, Lam Thap District, Khao Phanom, Kr Deadline19 Dec 2025 10456184 Bidding for the purchase of 2 Dual View (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119344674) Deadline19 Dec 2025 10456185 Bidding for the purchase of 2 items of medical equipment using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129018153) Deadline19 Dec 2025 10456186 Bidding for construction of a bridge across Huai Rawi, Tha Tum District, Surin Province, length 50.00 meters, by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 681192512 Deadline19 Dec 2025 10456187 Bidding for construction of an asphalt concrete road improvement project within the area of Ban Non Bok Village No. 6, route code O.T. 153-09, Ban Non Bok Village No. 6 (Ban Daeng Deadline19 Dec 2025 10456188 Bidding for construction work to increase safety efficiency, Road Sor. 3038, road in the city planning area, Line D 1, Mueang Surin District, Surin Province, 1 location, by electro Deadline19 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us