Thailand Tenders - 17 December 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

523 tenders published in Thailand on 17 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 17 December 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, IT-Software, Defence, Education & Training, Transportation-Railways, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Thailand on 17 December 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, IT-Software, Defence, Education & Training, Transportation-Railways, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

10657141 Bidding for a contract for building cleaning services Saraburi Provincial Social Security Office and Nong Khae branch by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number:  Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657142 Bidding for purchase and installation of wall-mounted split air conditioners (inverter system), size 18,000 BTU, 10 units, purchase and installation of wall-mounted split type air Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657143 Tender for the purchase of 14 items of hydraulic cement and other items for the Fang Luk Weir No. 5 (Wang Ma Lod Weir) and water delivery system. Project to increase irrigation are Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657144 Bidding for construction of Asphaltic concrete road surface, local highway code, BR.T. 114-2, Ban Khoi line M.5-Ban Hua Fai M.13 by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657145 Bidding for the purchase of agricultural materials for use in the preparation of learning plots for the production promotion project. Creating added value and marketing agricultura Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657146 Bidding for construction of the project to improve and reinforce the asphalt concrete road surface, Village No. 1 linking Village No. 2, Bang Sakae Subdistrict, Bang Khonthi Distri Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657147 Tender for rental of automatic blood coagulation measuring device Complete with 2 medicine sets for fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 681293181 Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657148 Bidding for construction of a parking garage with concrete pouring Next to the garbage building According to the model of Thasala Hospital, 1 job, by means of electronic bidding. ( Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657149 Bidding for construction of Asphaltic concrete pavement reinforcement, local highway code BR.T. 114-1, Ban Chan-Ban Don Road, Village No. 7, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidd Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657150 Bidding for construction of a project to improve water supply mains in Hua Saphan Subdistrict Municipality, Village No. 1, Wang Tako Subdistrict, Mueang District, Phetchaburi Provi Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657151 Tender for the purchase of 13,500 meters of aluminum aerial cable, 22 KV, 1x50 sq. mm., parcel code 1020050000, for use as replacement, etc., number 68H0800080 by electronic biddin Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657152 Bidding for construction of government residences Complete with accompanying buildings Nakhon Si Thammarat Customs House, Pak Phun Subdistrict, Mueang Nakhon Si Thammarat District Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657153 Bidding for construction of asphaltic concrete road surface reinforcement project Local highway code C.M.Th 171-007 Garbage pit line, Section 2, Village No. 5, Ban Rong Wua, Mae So Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657154 Bidding for construction of safety facilities, Road No. 4055, Phra Metta Road, Kathu District, Phuket Province, 1 location, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project nu Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657155 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete road, Ban San Pu Loei, Village No. 5, connecting Ban Sri Pa Sak, Soi Ton Pho, Sri Mueang Chum Subdistrict, width 6.00 m., length 2 Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657156 Bidding for construction, repair and construction of asphalt concrete road surface, T.T. 24-026, Saphan Yang-Huai Mai Phai Road (Section 2), Village No. 7, Khao Pun Subdistrict, Hu Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657157 Bidding for a construction contract to construct a building to house prisoners in a temporary prison. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129134892) Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657158 Bidding for construction work for laying water pipes To expand the water distribution area to the full area throughout the urban community in Nonthaburi Province (MOU 3 parties) in Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657159 Tender for purchase of medical equipment List of medical compressed air production machines, Scroll Oil Free Air Compressor type, 1 unit (2nd time) by electronic bidding. (e-biddin Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657160 Bidding for construction and procurement of asphalt concrete road improvements Local highway code, A.T.Th. 21-003, Floodgate Line, Village No. 3 to Ta O Bridge, Village No. 2, widt Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657161 Bidding for the purchase of 17 items of ordinary soil and other items for riverbank protection building work at Nam Rop Temple, Chaiyamontri Subdistrict, Mueang District, Nakhon Si Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657162 Bidding for construction of asphaltic concrete road surface reinforcement project Local highway code C.M.Th. 171-009 Ban Huai Pu - Ban Huai Muang Fang Sai (2 sections) Village No. Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657163 Bidding for the purchase of 20,000 mCi of Sodium iodide (I-131) Solution by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119482322) Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657164 Bidding for construction of asphaltic concrete road surface construction project Local highway code, B.R.T. 100-016, Phetkasem Road, Village No. 12, Ban Thung Ruang Thong by means Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657165 Bidding for construction work to improve roads for safety Safety Facilitation Work, Road Aug. 5052, Rural Highway Intersection Aug. 2006 - Ban Nong Song Hong, Ban Phaeo District, S Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657166 Bidding for the purchase of wall-mounted split air conditioners (Inverter system), size 24,000 BTU, priced at 37,900 baht each, 12 units, and purchase of 4 units of floor-mounted o Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657167 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project With drainage channel, Lahan Sai - Nangrong Road 5, Soi 12/1, Village No. 4, Lahan Sai Subdistrict Lahan S Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657168 Bidding for employment Contract work for outsiders to perform work related to meters (power interruption work), low voltage meters, 1-phase and 3-phase types, fiscal year 2026 (N.1 Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657169 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete drainage ditch, Ban Don Mun, Village No. 5, 1 section, width 1.50 - 2.00 meters, depth 1.50 - 2.20 meters, length 605.00 meters, D Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657170 Bidding for construction of a project to increase safety efficiency, Road No. 3009, Highway Intersection No. 331 - Laem Chabang Port, Si Racha District, Chonburi Province, 1 locati Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657171 Bidding for the purchase of a computer system and equipment for teaching and learning Fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119533096) Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657172 Bidding for construction of a large surface village water supply system According to the standard form of the Department of Water Resources Ban Nong Bot Phatthana, Village No. 13, Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657173 Bidding for the purchase of drone operating equipment for smart agriculture by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109216617) Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657174 Bidding for construction project for school building, child development center Small size (spread foundation) Huai Yang Subdistrict Administrative Organization by means of electron Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657175 Bidding for construction contract to create a vocational project learning center Awning roof for walkway of school building 1 and the awning canopy for the walkway of school buildi Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657176 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete road, Nong Yai Subdistrict Administrative Organization - Wat Pa Dong Yang road, length 1,000 meters, width 5.00 meters, thickness Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657177 Tender for the purchase of a metal plate for the radius arm bone at the distal aspect of the palm. Type with support screw head (Volar distal end radius locking plates), quantity 4 Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657178 Bidding for construction work to improve the efficiency of the water distribution pipe system. Provincial Waterworks Authority, Watthana Nakhon Branch, area of ​​Ban Nong Saeng Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657179 Bidding for contracting CT SCAN services, 1 item, using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059281005) Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657180 Bidding for the rental of an Automate Immunology machine with analytical reagents, 18 items, for a period of 3 years, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Number: 68029472 Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657181 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete road, Nong Samet Road, Village No. 12, traffic surface size width 4.00 meters, thickness 0.15 meters, distance 255 meters, or an a Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657192 Bidding for construction of road improvements on Khlong La Reservoir embankment Songkhla Irrigation Project, distance 2.600 km., Khlong La Subdistrict, Khlong Hoi Khong District, S Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657193 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads With drainage system Soi Prommit Phatthana 5 (Pracha Samakkhi) (Technician's Office) by electronic bidding method (e-bidding)� Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657194 Tender for the purchase of a machine for treating pain and stimulating peripheral nerve cells with electromagnetic fields, Bang Talat Subdistrict, Pak Kret District Nonthaburi Prov Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657195 Bidding for construction of the upper Huai Saen Tor water conservation and restoration project With water distribution system, Village No. 7, Ban Om Kaeo Noi, Ban Phon Subdistrict, Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657196 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Local highway code, Or.Thor. 150-012, Ban Don Chi Nai Line, Village No. 16 - Ban Bua Ngam, Village No. 1, width 5 meters, leng Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657197 Bidding for the purchase of vehicle and transportation equipment, service trams (outside of equipment standards) by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6812 Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657198 Bidding for a contract for dialysis surgery services by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129177150) Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657199 Bidding for construction work to improve the asphalt concrete road surface on the road. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119287673) Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657200 Bidding for construction to improve the asphalt concrete road surface on Prachoenchok Road by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119286630) Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657201 Bidding for construction to improve the asphalt concrete road surface on Rat Samakkhi Road by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119237384) Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657202 Bidding for construction work to improve reinforced concrete roads by adding asphaltic concrete road surface, Chumchon Road, Village No. 10, Seka Subdistrict, Seka District, Bueng Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657203 Bidding for construction of a small cafeteria building with 156 seats using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129131108) Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657204 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road, Ban Oi Chang, Village No. 7, Tha Tum Subdistrict, from Nanai Paiboon - Wat Pa Nong Bak Saeo, width 3.00 meters, length 1,000 m Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657205 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Local highway code LP Th.50016, Ban Pa Phlu - in front of Thung Man Temple, Village No. 4, Ban Thung Man, Pa Phlu Subdistrict, Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657206 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete road, Wang Sai - Sala Nam Road, Village No. 1, 3, width 6.00 meters, length 1,023.00 meters, thickness 0.15 meters, or an area of Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657207 Bidding for construction and renovation of the auditorium at Nam Phong District Office (Luang Phadung Meeting Room) Wang Chai Subdistrict, Nam Phong District, Khon Kaen Province by Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657208 Bidding for construction of road safety activities Fiscal year 2026, Safety Facilitation Work to Prevent and Solve Road Accidents Electrical lighting installation work Highway No. Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657209 Tender for purchase of vehicle and transportation equipment by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129197439) Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657210 Bidding for construction of an artesian well drilling project Diameter 6 inches, depth not less than 230.00 meters (refer to the water management office standard, Department of Wat Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657211 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road improvement project By means of strengthening the asphalt concrete surface, Muang Thong Village, Village No. 1, from the house Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657212 Bidding for the purchase of a weight-bearing, immovable prosthetic knee joint set. Type designed for high knee bending. or type designed for the body Using bone cement and supports Deadline01 Jan 2026 10657213 Bidding for a contract for computerized tomography services by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129062075) Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662277 Bidding for the purchase of hydraulic cement, cement bags, 50 kg. bags (TIS 2594-2567) and other items, totaling 9 items, for the renovation work of the Lam Khan Chu Water Control Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662278 Tender for the purchase of a short electrically welded steel pipe, size Dia. 600 mm., flange on 1 side, length 0.90 m. Complete with rubber gaskets and other items, a total of 29 i Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662279 Tender for the purchase of a 1-ton truck (diesel) with a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2-wheel drive, double c Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662281 Bidding for the purchase of a 6-ton, 6-wheel garbage truck with a cylinder volume of not less than 6,000 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 170 kilowatts, rear-loaded ty Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662285 Bidding for a contract for security services to maintain the premises Department of Royal Rainmaking and Agricultural Aviation Budget 2026 (period between 1 February 2026 - 30 Sept Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662287 Bid for the purchase of a 1-ton truck (diesel) with a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2-wheel drive, double cab, Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662324 Tender for purchase of concrete mixing materials and various stone works, 3 items, for the construction of the Lam Mueang Bon water delivery system, Wang Sai Subdistrict, Wang Nuea Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662325 Bidding for cleaning fees for the Social Security Office building by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129139638) Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662326 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Local highway code, N.S.Th. 91-027, Ban Nai Kreetha-Om Nom line, Village No. 8, Ban Chum Khling, Thon Hong Subdistrict, by ele Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662327 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road improvement project The slope is covered with asphalt. Sai Klang Ban Nam Phon, Village No. 1,4,8, Ban Nam Phon, Nam Phon Subdis Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662328 Bidding for the purchase of security software license kits for personal computers by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119147405) Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662329 Bidding for the purchase of large stones, assorted sizes 15-30 cm., and others, 12 items, Ban Saphan Yung Weir Work, Na Phaya Subdistrict, Lang Suan District, Chumphon Province, No Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662330 Bidding for the purchase of 1 set of microbial cell rupture analysis tools using high-frequency waves by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119485884) Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662331 Bidding for construction of OBEC 4 toilets, 61 male and female (2 male, 2 female) Ban Pong Takhian School, Khok Thai Subdistrict, Si Mahosot District Prachinburi Province by means Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662332 Bidding for construction of Ampile Reservoir dredging project, Ban Ka Koh, Ta Ong Subdistrict, Mueang Surin District Surin Province The volume of excavated soil is not less than 50 Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662333 Bidding for construction, renovation and roof repairs Nakhon Sawan Provincial Land Office, Takhli Branch, using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109415047) Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662334 Bidding for activities to improve and develop the BizConnect platform and maintenance activities for the Bizconnect platform to support MICE entrepreneurs in managing events effect Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662336 Office construction bidding Forest Protection and Preservation Unit, Mae Salid Subdistrict, Ban Tak District, Tak Province, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project nu Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662337 Tender for purchase of medical equipment Two sets of basic orthopedic surgery tools using a pneumatic system using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119029478) Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662338 Tender for purchase of medical equipment One set of high-speed electric bone drilling tools via electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119029501) Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662339 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project, Village No. 7, Ban Nong Ngoen Hoi Ban Toei - Nong Ngoen Hoi Line Local highway code Or.Thor.114-005 by me Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662340 Bidding for services to maintain and improve the collection of customer relations member information on the call center website. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Projec Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662341 Bidding for the purchase of 1 set of high resolution analyzers for separating the layers of the back of the eye using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119509662 Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662342 Bidding for a contract to cut down trees near the electrical system line in the Nakhon Phanom Provincial Electricity Authority area, No. 1, year 2026, by electronic bidding method. Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662343 Bidding for construction of a multi-purpose sports field with dome, Ban Khao Noi, Village No. 5, Tha Tako Subdistrict, Tha Tako District, Nakhon Sawan Province by means of electron Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662344 Tender for the purchase of a 1-ton truck (diesel) with a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc. or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 4-wheel drive, double Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662345 Bidding for outsourcing contract work Practice with meters By refraining from supplying electricity for the year 2026, the area of ​​responsibility is Chiang Kham District and Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662346 Bidding for a project to promote the Southern Identity Product Market Connecting world trade in 2026. Activities to promote and publicize unique products within the province. by me Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662347 Bidding for preparation and installation Landscaping and openings for BULKHEAD GATE according to the drawing, including 1 job for water pump station and accompanying buildings. Pro Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662348 Bidding for cleaning service contract For a period of 8 months at Ban Pong Hospital, 1 job using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109427551) Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662349 Bidding for construction of drainage pipes reinforced concrete reinforced concrete along with a Vee rail and reinforced concrete manhole from the intersection of the entrance road Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662350 Bidding for construction of the Asphaltic Concrete road construction project from Rural Highway 4065, Ban Tha Sabaeng, Village No. 4 - Ban Wai Lum, Village No. 3, Maba Subdistrict, Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662351 Bidding for the purchase of one central van, 12-seat bus (diesel), by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119287320) Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662352 Bidding for regional car rentals (55 cars) using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119008472) Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662353 Bidding for the purchase of 3 items of computer equipment using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119223528) Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662354 Bidding for construction of the asphalt concrete pavement improvement project, Soi Chaeng Sanit 13 (next to house number 34/2) by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number:� Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662355 Bidding for construction of asphalt concrete pavement improvement project Soi Sappasit 7 by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129237944) Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662356 Bidding for construction of asphalt concrete pavement improvement project Phonphan Road intersection (Next to the Public Health Service Center 5 Don Chao Pu Thongdaeng) by electron Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662357 Office construction bidding Forest protection unit Wang Chan Subdistrict, Sam Ngao District, Tak Province, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6812911475 Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662358 Bidding for the purchase of 32 electrically adjustable patient beds with bedside equipment through electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129110625) Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662359 Bidding for construction equipment procurement project (Crawler excavator) size not less than 45 horsepower with a set of 80 rubber shovels, cylinder volume not less than 1,900 cc, Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662360 Bidding for contract work to hire outsiders to carry out the work of suspending power supply to small electricity users (DMSx) 1-phase and 3-phase meters for the year 2026 of Nakho Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662361 Bidding for construction of a 2-story dormitory building with 20 rooms using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129220934) Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662362 Bidding for construction work to reinforce asphalt concrete pavement surface Local highway code, Th.T.29-002, Ban Khuan Nong Kok - Ban Dan Sai, Village No. 6, Ban Khuan Nong Kok, K Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662363 Bidding for construction of a contract project to improve reinforced concrete roads, road surfaces, asphaltic concrete paved roads. Soi Chat Phatthana Road, entrance to Thanapoon V Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662365 Bidding for the purchase and installation of a lifting machine with axle and a vent gate with accessories for Ban Nong Wa (Lam Nam Yang), Kho Nuea Subdistrict, Mueang Yasothon Dist Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662368 Bidding for the purchase of 57 items of equipment for the information technology equipment procurement project. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 681192 Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662369 Bid for the purchase of a 1-ton truck (diesel) with a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2-wheel drive, with space Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662371 Bidding for construction of Ai Khiao Waterfall Forest Park tourist attraction development project By improving the asphalt concrete road. Ai Khiao Waterfall National Forest Park, V Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662372 Bidding for construction, improvement and repair of the existing road with asphalt concrete (Over Lay Asphanlt Concrete) on the local highway, C.M.Th. 77-024, Phruek Phana Village Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662373 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project With drainage channel, Village No. 15, Ban Rai Kong Ngam. (Area of ​​the alley in front of Wat Pa Sao Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662374 Tender for contract to construct, renovate and paint the interior and exterior of the building. As well as painting the office fence and the fence of the prosecutor's residence. by Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662375 Bidding for a contract to make student activity kits For new students Academic year 2025 for the Student Development Division by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project n Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662376 Bidding for construction of asphalt concrete road surface improvement project Local highway code Y.S.Th.77-155, Ban Dan-Ban Kham Lai route, Na Udom Subdistrict, Nikhom Kham Soi Dis Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662377 Bidding for the contract to develop and install a water management system for low-lying areas Sukhothai Province by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129 Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662378 Bidding for a contract to carry out marketing promotion activities with partner networks (Pop up Store) under the point of sale and warehouse management project. by means of electr Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662380 Bidding for contracting outsiders to carry out work to stop power supply (cut-reconnect the meter) for the year 2026, EGAT Kasetsomboon. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding)� Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662381 Bidding for forest maintenance services Development project for stability in the Nan River Basin area Due to the royal initiative, Area 3, Nan Province, amounting to 700 rai (plot Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662382 Tender for the purchase of a computer system and equipment for teaching and learning. Fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129136000) Deadline01 Jan 2026 10662384 Bidding for construction of government residences, levels 3-6, Ban Na Derm District Surat Thani Province by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129337107) Deadline01 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us