Thailand Tenders - 18 December 2025 (Page 5 of 5)

921 tenders published in Thailand on 18 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 18 December 2025, across industries like Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Energy, IT-Software, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Thailand on 18 December 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Energy, IT-Software, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

10678677 Bidding for the purchase of a broadcasting system installation project (Voice along the line) in the area of ​​Phan Thong Nong Khakha Subdistrict Administrative Organization. b Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678678 Bidding for construction of reinforced asphaltic concrete road surfaces within the village. Ban Lat Du Khok, Village No. 10, and installed a set of street light poles that can be a Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678679 Bidding for construction of a project to improve the reinforced concrete road surface into an asphalt road surface. Ban Non Samakkhi, Village No. 6, Chiang Sue Subdistrict, Phon Na Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678680 Bidding for construction and labor costs to improve the electrical system NCH1R-03 to Huai Khot District, Point 6, Huai Khot District, Uthai Thani Province, by means of electronic Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678681 Bidding for construction work to reinforce the asphalt concrete road surface, local highway code SorKor.29-005, Ban Kluai Kwang, Village No. 1, Ban Kluai Kwang - Ban Nong Khae road Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678683 Bidding for a contract to organize a retelling of the legend of Phraek Sri Racha Khunsan Hero's Place Hero of the Little River Basin The main activity is to promote the organizatio Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678684 Bidding for contract to communicate energy saving label number 5 through thought leaders Via online channels, year 2026, number LP 4. 86/2568, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bi Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678686 Bidding for the purchase of 1 set of computer laboratory equipment with a cyber security system (Cyber ​​Security) by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6811935 Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678689 Bidding for construction contract to renovate government residences, row houses, 10 units, Khao Phrik Agro-Industrial Correctional Institution. Fiscal year 2026 by electronic biddi Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678691 Bidding for construction and renovation of the futsal field in front of the stage, Village No. 5, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129107851) Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678693 Construction bidding for construction of a small cafeteria with 260 seats (in the earthquake zone) at Ban Mae Tala School by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project numbe Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678694 Bidding for purchasing items 1 training set for programming controls for industrial automation equipment (3rd time) using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6812900 Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678695 Bid for purchase 69072 Bone substitutes, Group 1 (4) by electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119525723) Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678698 Bid for purchase 69100 Adult anesthesia kit, epidural anasthesia equipment, nerve ending anesthesia needle (4) by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 681194643 Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678699 Bidding for the purchase of 7 items of computer equipment using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119182115) Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678701 Bidding for the construction project for the construction of a dam to protect the banks of the Prachinburi River. In front of Wat Luang Preechakul Na Mueang Subdistrict Mueang Prac Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678702 Bidding for the purchase of 2 items of medical science materials using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129076438) Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678704 Bid for the purchase of an intelligent touch screen monitor (Interactive Flat Panel) size not less than 65 inches with multimedia media. For the Smart Classroom Project, Child Deve Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678858 Bidding for a contract to provide security services for the 73rd Bangkok Gems and Jewelry Fair using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119396770) Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678860 Bidding for construction and renovation of the Law and Land Office building, Royal Irrigation Department, Samsen, Dusit District, Bangkok by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678861 Bidding for contract to provide maintenance management services for building engineering systems. King Mongkut's University of Technology Thonburi (KX Building) by electronic biddi Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678862 Bidding for construction work to improve Soi Phatthanakan 32, entrance to Al Kubraw community. From the front of Patio Village Arrive at Khlong Hua Mak by means of electronic biddi Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678863 Bidding for the purchase of 1 baby incubator using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119512816) Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678864 Bidding for a construction project to construct a drainage ditch on the road behind Ban Ang Thong School, Village No. 4, Ang Thong Subdistrict, Koh Samui District. Surat Thani Prov Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678865 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road surface improvement project. Within the village by adding Asphalt Concrete surface, Soi 2, Ban Santi Phatthana, Village No. 14, Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678866 Bidding for the purchase of an electric cable car A 6-wheeled, open-sided, rear-loading truck that can be lifted and dumped and equipped with a capital-intensive machine (folding c Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678867 Bidding for a contract to organize activities using creative cultural capital Colors of Lanna ethnic tourism Toward the development and enhancement of the creative economy Under th Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678868 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads, installation of reinforced concrete drainage pipes and a reinforced concrete manhole with a reinforced concrete opening and c Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678869 Bidding for construction of an office building and buildings Wiang Pa Pao Tree Nursery Station Chiang Rai Province Mae Chedi Mai Subdistrict Wiang Pa Pao District Chiang Rai Provin Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678870 Bidding for a contract for a project to encourage monks and Buddhists to perform religious duties at religious sites in 4 sub-districts, India-Nepal. Fiscal year 2026 by electronic Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678871 Bidding for construction work to improve Soi Phahonyothin 56 from Phahonyothin Road to Khlong Song by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119396681) Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678872 Bidding for construction of asphalt concrete road construction project Local highway code Nawath.63-007, Ban Pong Sawan - Ban Sa Nang Song, Village No. 12, Ban Pong Sawan Nikhom Kh Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678873 Bidding for contract for hemodialysis service with hemodialysis machine by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119243465) Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678874 Construction bidding Estimate plan Road safety facilitation activities for the year 2026, work code 32020, work to improve risk points and dangerous areas on highways By improving Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678875 Tender for a contract to provide services to maintain the landscape environment and manage waste. King Mongkut's University of Technology Thonburi (Bang Khun Thian) by electronic b Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678876 Bidding for construction of the Don Mueang Recreation Center Construction Project No. 2 using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109148421) Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678877 Bidding for the purchase of 1 set of skin condition assessment equipment using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Number : 68129221518) Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678879 Bidding for construction work to reinforce the asphalt concrete road surface. Ban Phra Bat Tak Pha Road (Line B), local highway code L.P.T. 20016, width 5.50 meters, length 1,180.0 Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678880 Bidding for construction of a special school building using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129222368) Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678881 Bidding for a contract for cleaning services inside and around the office building. Engineering office building Strategy and Budget Division Building One Tambon Exhibition Building Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678882 Bidding for construction of a project to improve the asphalt concrete road surface (by the Pavement In - Place Recycling method) Ban Wang Nam Yen - Ban Don Khai Tao line. Bang Pla Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678883 Bidding for the purchase of 73 items of seeds, flowering plants, ornamental plants, and agricultural materials for landscaping in the Pom Mahakan Public Park area through electroni Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678884 Bidding for construction of a project to improve the reinforced concrete road surface by adding asphalt surface, Soi 5, Ban Nong Yao Tai, Village No. 16, from the area of ​​Nat Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678885 Bidding for construction of a project to improve the asphalt concrete road surface (by the Pavement In - Place Recycling method) intersection of Highway No. 333 - Ban Na Lao, U Tho Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678886 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road, Soi Khlong Nam Sai, Village No. 5, Samnak Thong Subdistrict, by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6812 Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678887 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project Ban Nong Thum Chum, Village No. 8, traffic surface width 5 meters, total length 1,603 meters, traffic area Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678888 Bidding for construction of a project to improve the asphalt concrete road surface (by Pavement In - Place Recycling method), Ban Huai Hin - Ban Lak Meter line, U Thong District, S Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678889 Bidding for construction of a project to improve the asphalt concrete road surface (by Pavement In - Place Recycling method), Ban Bang Khaok - Wat Tha Phikun Thong line, Sam Chuk D Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678890 Bidding for construction of a project to improve the asphalt concrete road surface (by Pavement In - Place Recycling method), Ban Nong Nom Nguang - Ban Ab Bucha line, Sam Chuk Dist Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678892 Bidding for a contract to organize activities to promote the image of the gem and jewelry industry (Networking and Reception) and the opening ceremony of the 73rd Gem and Jewelry E Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678893 Bidding for construction and renovation of the Faculty of Science and Technology conference room, room SC101, by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 681292616 Deadline02 Jan 2026 10678949 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete road construction project, route code Or Tor. 141-024, Ban Nong Mek Road, Village No. 7 - to Ban Don Chaichana, Ban Nong Mek, Vill Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679442 Bidding for the rental of cars for use in government service, fiscal year 2026 - 2031, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129228531) Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679444 Bidding to purchase a set of equipment for processing artificial meat protein products from plants as an alternative food innovation to replace meat in the future. That Choeng Chum Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679445 Tender for the purchase of audio-visual media equipment for organizing extra-curricular activities to develop the desired characteristics of learners. Project to develop the potent Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679446 Bidding for construction of Intercity Highway No. 9, Western Bangkok Outer Ring Road. Bang Bua Thong - Bang Pa-in section, Section 2, Lat Lum Kaeo - Bang Pa-in, in the civil works Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679448 Bidding for construction of a large underground village water supply system according to the Department of Water Resources standards, Ban Kamphaeng Saen, Village No. 9, Huai Mon Th Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679449 Bidding for construction to develop the tourist attraction Ban Mai Chumphon, Village No. 9, Dert Subdistrict, by constructing a sidewalk with guardrails, width 2.00 meters, length Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679451 Bidding for construction work for laying water distribution pipes and service pipes and related work Reducing water loss Taksin Waterworks Branch Office Area P02-04-69 by electroni Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679452 Tender for the purchase of a 1-ton truck (diesel) with a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2-wheel drive, with spa Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679454 Tender for purchase of dimensional metrology equipment and tools Surin Polytechnic College, Nok Mueang Subdistrict, Mueang District, Surin Province, 1 set, by electronic bidding me Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679456 Bidding for contract for stone dissolution service in the urinary system Surgery group police hospital by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119420002) Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679458 Bidding for a project to develop public relations strategies and communications management to create awareness and positive attitudes for the year 2026 by electronic bidding. (e-bi Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679459 Bidding for construction of 1 family apartment building with 12 units (24 rooms) by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129232261) Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679461 Bidding for construction work for a traveling bridge construction project reinforced concrete, Soi Ban Nai Manon, Bua Daeng, Village No. 7, Lo Subdistrict, Chun District, Phayao Pr Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679463 Bidding for the project to procure a Royal Rainmaking Formula 3 (dry ice) production set and install it at the Royal Rainmaking Operations Center in the Southern Region. Under the Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679464 Bidding for a contract to hire a third party to deal with the meter in the case of a power outage to electricity users who are overdue for electricity bills. in the area of ​​r Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679465 Bidding for construction of a kindergarten building with 2 classrooms using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129320762) Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679467 Bidding for a contract to provide services for the medical radiograph conversion system and digital medical image storage and transmission system (PACS) by electronic bidding. (e-b Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679468 Bidding for construction of an asphalt concrete pavement repair project (by the Pavement In Place Recycling method), road maintenance work on SK 4044, Intersection of Highway No. 4 Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679470 Bidding for installation of a flood gate monitoring and control system in the Bang Rakam low-lying area. For work to increase efficiency in water management in the Bang Rakam lowla Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679471 Bidding for construction work to improve the Ban Don Han pipe line, Ban Sok Subdistrict, Khon Sawan District Chaiyaphum Province Provincial Waterworks Authority, Kaeng Khro Branch Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679473 Bidding for construction to improve the asphalt concrete road surface on Rueang Rat Road Local highway code R.T.2-002 (Luwang Road intersection -Separate Burmese market) by means o Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679474 Bidding to purchase and improve the efficiency of the SorKho.3 laboratory for the management of mineral and primary industries and environmental quality supervision. by means of el Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679476 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete drainage pipes, Thetsaban Road 26 (Ban Kham Charoen) by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129004705) Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679477 Bidding for construction of drainage ditch construction project Lay drainage pipes, drainage canals and improve the reinforced concrete road surface, Ban Kan Ngio, Soi 7 (Muang Pra Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679479 Bidding for a construction contract to improve the EGAT Chana distribution system, install and dismantle the 33 KV high voltage distribution system in the Ban Khun Tad Wai area (Se Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679480 Bidding for construction of ASPHALT CONCRETE road surface, Suwanson Road intersection (beside Sa Kaeo Hydraulic to Sa Kaeo School) by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Projec Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679483 Bidding for construction of ASPHALT CONCRETE road surface at Thetsaban 6 Road intersection (left and right areas) by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119 Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679484 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road improvement project The area in front of Bang Khanak Police Station to the area of ​​Bang Khanak Market, Village No. 1 and Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679486 Bidding for construction of school building 212 L. 57-B for construction in an earthquake zone. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129149821) Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679487 Bidding for construction of a safety facilitation project, Road SK 5079, rural highway intersection SK 4034 - abandoned old house, Khlong Hoi Khong District, Songkhla Province, 1 l Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679489 Bidding for the purchase of 5 items of vehicle and transportation equipment, fiscal year 2026, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129352259) Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679490 Tender for the purchase of 2,000 tubes of viscous substance for eye surgery, SODIUM HYALURONATE 2%, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129287805) Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679492 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Local Highway No. Or Tor. 208-008, Ban Nong Khai Nok Village No. 1 to Ban Nong Khai Nok Village, Village No. 6 (Moo 1), Nong K Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679493 Bidding for contract services Diagnostic digital breast x-ray (Digital Mammogram) along with ultrasound examination (Ultrasound) and bone mass measurement (Bone Densitometry), tota Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679496 Bidding for construction of the Huai Muang gabion box project behind the Child Development Center building. Pai Subdistrict Municipality, Wiang Tai Subdistrict, Pai District, Mae H Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679497 Tender for purchase of sodium chloride 900 mg 100 mL solution for infusion, 1 L bag by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129360758) Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679499 Bidding for a security service contract for a period of 10 months using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129301364) Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679500 Bid for purchase of computer network security equipment to replace the original one. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129063074) Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679502 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete drainage pipe project, Village No. 4, Ban Wang Thong, behind Ban Sri Bunyuen-Wang Thong School to in front of Mrs. Chitra Kruthala Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679504 Bidding for a contract to prepare prepared meals for inpatients, 1 job, using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129334967) Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679505 Tender for purchase of a sitting wheelchair by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129106705) Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679506 Bidding for construction of drainage ditch construction project C.S.L., Phang Ka Village Road, Village No. 4, Taling Ngam Subdistrict, Koh Samui District Surat Thani Province by me Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679507 Bidding for construction of a safety facility project, Road SK 4034, Highway Intersection No. 4145 - Ban Khok Muang, Sadao District, Khlong Hoi Khong District, Songkhla Province, 2 Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679509 Bidding for the purchase of computer equipment for fiscal year 2026 using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119428700) Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679510 Bidding for the construction project for the construction of a reinforced concrete drainage ditch with a cover along with dismantling the old rail, Ban Bo Sa Nae, Village No. 11, b Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679511 Tender for purchase of hydraulic cement and other materials For water gates, work heads and assembly buildings Benefit area: 6,000 rai, Huai Khulu water gate Ubon Ratchathani Provi Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679808 Bidding for the project to purchase 2 trucks (diesel) equipment by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Number: 68129143237) Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679810 Tender for purchase of CCTV camera system for courtroom (4 large rooms and 6 medium sized rooms) by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129340011) Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679813 Bidding for rental and maintenance of a computerized x-ray machine that can take continuous images of not less than 443 images per cycle, complete with a complete set of equipment. Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679816 Bidding for a contract for diagnostic services using a computerized tomography machine High speed continuous shooting type Size not less than 128 images per round by electronic bid Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679820 Bidding for a project to hire a contractor to dump garbage and dispose of garbage according to sanitary principles. Fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project nu Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679823 Bid for purchase of closed-circuit television (CCTV) camera system and installation in Than Thong 5 Community and Suan Luang Chao Fa 3 Community, Wichit Subdistrict, Mueang Distric Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679826 Tender for purchase of medical equipment Major surgery lamp, double lamp, size not less than 130,000 lux, LED bulb, by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 681 Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679832 Bidding for the purchase of a 4-parameter heart rate and vital signs monitoring machine, centralized system, not less than 4 beds, 1 unit, by means of electronic bidding. (e-biddin Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679880 Bidding for contracting outsiders to perform power interruption work Retail electricity users (DMSx) 1-phase low voltage meter of EGAT Chang Klang, fiscal year 2026, by electronic Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679884 Bidding for the purchase of large rocks, size 0.15 - 0.30 meters, and others, 4 items, for the Huai Rong Pha Weir improvement work. Mae Yom Water Delivery and Maintenance Project, Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679898 Bidding for hiring an outside contractor to perform work related to meters in the case of a power outage, DMSX4.0 work system, year 2026, Ban Lat EGAT, by means of electronic biddi Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679900 Bidding for construction of the asphalt concrete road improvement project, Ban Nong Pling - Ban Wang Nong Daeng Local highway code Phon.Thor.43-005 by electronic bidding method (e- Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679901 Bidding for the purchase of a semi-automatic alcohol filling machine with a capacity of 200 liters using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119432949) Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679902 Tender for purchase of staple and tissue cutting cartridges and 8 items of staple and tissue cutting gun handles by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129283975) Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679904 Bidding for construction of asphaltic concrete road improvement project Soi Baan Kamnan Yun Local highway code Phon.Thor.43-066 by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project n Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679905 Bidding for the crawler excavator procurement project Size not less than 3 tons by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119189817) Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679907 Bidding for a contract to organize an event according to the Udon Thani Tourism Festival project by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129330338) Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679908 Bidding for rental of automatic analysis equipment With 14 items of immunological analysis reagents for fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129 Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679910 Tender for rental of automatic bacterial blood culture machine with vials by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119411293) Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679911 Bidding for construction work for the construction of a relatives' resting pavilion, Ban Na Lom, Village No. 16, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6810 Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679912 Bid for purchase of artificial knee joint with weight-bearing part that cannot move. Metal bone grafting model, 60 pieces, using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number:  Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679913 Bidding for a contract for kidney replacement therapy with hemodialysis (HD) for 27,600 times at Nangrong Hospital, Nangrong Subdistrict, Nangrong District, Buriram Province. by me Deadline02 Jan 2026 10679915 Bidding for contracting hemodialysis services with hemodialysis machines, fiscal year 2026, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129359570) Deadline02 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us