Thailand Tenders - 24 December 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

411 tenders published in Thailand on 24 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 24 December 2025, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Thailand on 24 December 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

10758626 Bidding for the purchase of 13,600 reams of A4 size photocopy paper using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129331745) Deadline08 Jan 2026 10758627 Bidding for construction and renovation of Khlong Toei District Office by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129015897) Deadline08 Jan 2026 10758628 Bidding for construction of auditorium building, width 12.00 m., length 20.00 m. by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129472470) Deadline08 Jan 2026 10758629 Bidding for construction work to build a fence Sound protection and landscaping equipment in the area of ​​Engine Testing Division 3, Engine Testing Department. Engine Repair D Deadline08 Jan 2026 10758630 Tender for the purchase of a set of radiation simulation beds with positioning lasers for practice in the radiation therapy simulation room. Khlong Nueng Subdistrict Khlong Luang Deadline08 Jan 2026 10758631 Bidding for construction of the reinforced concrete drainage ditch construction project, Village No. 8, connecting Village No. 4, Pa Sang Subdistrict, Dok Khamtai District, Phayao Deadline08 Jan 2026 10758632 Bidding for private sector contracts to produce Public View programs for the fiscal year 2026 using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119100307) Deadline08 Jan 2026 10758633 Tender for purchase of medical science materials Blood culture bottles, 3 items, via electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129350097) Deadline08 Jan 2026 10758634 Public car rental bidding (Diesel trucks) size 1 ton, 2-wheel drive, cylinder volume not less than 2,400 cc or maximum engine power not less than 110 kilowatts, double narrow type, Deadline08 Jan 2026 10758635 Tender for the purchase of a computer system and equipment for teaching and learning. Fiscal year 2026, IC30 Type2 format and operating system (Operation System) with office progra Deadline08 Jan 2026 10758636 Bidding for the purchase of 2 automatic electric defibrillators (AEDs) with floor-standing cabinets by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109481725) Deadline08 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us