Thailand Tenders - 29 December 2025

47 tenders published in Thailand on 29 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 29 December 2025, across industries like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Meters, Energy, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Security Printing.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Meters, Energy, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

10793186 Bidding for a contract for cleaning and landscaping services for the Royal Thai Army Museum Building in honor of His Majesty the King. Srisitthi Songkhram Building and the Royal Th Deadline13 Jan 2026 10793939 Bidding for construction of water pipes and related works Reducing water loss In the area of ​​Soi Prasert-Manukit 29, intersection 8, Soi 12, 13, 14, Prasert-Manukit Road. (jo Deadline13 Jan 2026 10793945 Bidding for construction, repair, and renovation of the Royal Thai Army's non-commissioned officers' quarters (Phase 3) for the fiscal year 2026 of the 13th Military Circle using e Deadline13 Jan 2026 10793947 Bidding for construction, repair, and renovation of the Royal Thai Army's commissioned officers' quarters for the fiscal year 2026 of the 12th Military Circle using electronic bidd Deadline13 Jan 2026 10793952 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Local highway code, Or.Thor.83-005, Thung Ma Hung Special Development Project Line (Nong Ngong Noi - Nong Khon), Village No. 4 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10793957 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road, Village No. 10, from Nanang Janraya Bunklom to Mr. Chairat Namrom's house by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project Deadline13 Jan 2026 10793961 Bidding for construction work, contract work Project to increase capacity in trade, investment, and community wisdom products Infrastructure development activities logistics system Deadline13 Jan 2026 10793967 Tender for purchase of scientific and medical materials List of 8,000 blood culture bottles via electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129403344) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10793970 Bidding for the purchase of 2 items of temperature-controlled incubator sets, Thai Buri Subdistrict, Tha Sala District, Nakhon Si Thammarat Province, by electronic bidding. (e-bidd Deadline13 Jan 2026 10793974 Bidding for construction activities to solve drainage problems that affect traffic on the highway network. Drainage problem solving work Highway No. 1, Thupatemi Stadium section - Deadline13 Jan 2026 10793977 Bidding for construction work to reinforce asphaltic concrete pavement surface Local highway code LP.Th.50131 Ban Huai Thok Line, Soi 1, Village No. 11, Ban Huai Thok, Pa Phlu Subd Deadline13 Jan 2026 10793979 Bidding for the purchase of 150 sets of weight-bearing immobile prosthetic knee joints without cutting the posterior cruciate ligament with a high surface area by electronic biddin Deadline13 Jan 2026 10793981 Bidding for the purchase of 6 medical supplies using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129540227) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10793984 Bid for purchase and development of tourist attractions Improving the local highway, Or.Th.103-02, Ban Nong Nok Khian - Ban Hua Suay Road, Village No. 3, Ban Nong Nok Khian, Na Phu Deadline13 Jan 2026 10793987 Bidding for car rental for Semarak Center operations of the Nakhon Si Thammarat Provincial Education Office By means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) for the fiscal year 2026 by m Deadline13 Jan 2026 10793990 Bidding for the purchase of 3 items of vehicle and transportation equipment using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119456645) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10793992 Tender for the purchase of a 37-piece disassembled full-body male muscle mannequin set, Sirindhorn College of Public Health. Suphanburi Province Thap Tee Lek Subdistrict Mueang Sup Deadline13 Jan 2026 10793994 Bidding for construction of the multi-purpose building renovation project, Village No. 15, Ban Mai Muang Kham by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129451 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10793996 Bidding for the purchase of a 2D ultrasonic internal organ examination machine by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109334511) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10793998 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Local highway code KK.T. 120-03 Bung Saeng - Nong Lumpuk Road, Village No. 7, Na Chum Saeng Subdistrict, Phu Chawiong District Deadline13 Jan 2026 10794001 Bidding for the purchase of 1 ultrasound machine (ULTRASOUND) for inserting a venous line using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129228758) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10794002 Bidding for construction of the multi-purpose building renovation project, Village No. 1, Ban Pa Ha, using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129442467) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10794004 Bidding for construction of the village water supply system improvement project, Village No. 7, Ban Kaeng Lat, using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129358138) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10794006 Bidding for construction of Ban Nong Khai Nam Road Project, Village No. 6 (alley next to Ban Nong Khai Nam School), Chanthuek Subdistrict, Pak Chong District, Nakhon Ratchasima Pro Deadline13 Jan 2026 10794008 Tender for the purchase of 31 items of spiral seam steel pipes and others for the improvement of the Khao Chong Chan weir water pipeline system. Due to the royal initiative Trang I Deadline13 Jan 2026 10794009 Bidding for outsourcing operations Cut and reconnect 1-phase and 3-phase meters in the Provincial Electricity Authority area of ​​Nan Province and affiliated PEA for the year 2 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10794011 Tender for purchase of medical supplies Tirzepatide 5 mg 0.6ml Solution Solution for Injection 2.4 ml prefilled pen by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 681 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10794013 Bidding for hiring an outside contractor to perform electricity bill notifications through the Electricity Bill Notification System (INSx) program for fiscal year 2026 using electr Deadline13 Jan 2026 10794014 Tender for the purchase of computer equipment including teaching equipment and operating systems with office programs. Fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding)  Deadline13 Jan 2026 10794016 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project and installation of reinforced concrete drainage pipes and reinforced concrete manholes, Soi Udomdet 6, ri Deadline13 Jan 2026 10796285 Bidding for installation of small mooring buoys Buoy diameter 0.50 meters with a cement base of not less than 2 tons, in the area of ​​Mu Ko Chang National Park, Trat Province, Deadline13 Jan 2026 10796286 Bidding for installation of small mooring buoys Buoy diameter 0.50 meters with a cement base of not less than 2 tons, in the area of ​​Mu Ko Chang National Park, Trat Province, Deadline13 Jan 2026 10796287 Bidding for construction of aluminum window repair project Faculty of Law building Sanya Thammasak Library Building, Thammasat University, Tha Prachan, by electronic bidding. (e-bi Deadline13 Jan 2026 10796288 Bidding for installation of large mooring buoys Buoy diameter 0.80 meters with a cement base of not less than 10 tons in the area of ​​Mu Ko Chang National Park, Trat Province, Deadline13 Jan 2026 10796289 Bidding for installation of large mooring buoys Buoy diameter 0.80 meters with a cement base of not less than 10 tons in the area of ​​Mu Ko Chang National Park, Trat Province, Deadline13 Jan 2026 10796290 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads รหัสทางหลวงท้องถิ่น ฉช.ถ 90-0004 หมู่ที่ 8 บ้านคลอง Deadline13 Jan 2026 10796291 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads รหัสทางหลวงท้องถิ่น ฉช.ถ 90-0004 หมู่ที่ 8 บ้านคลอง Deadline13 Jan 2026 10796292 Bidding for construction and renovation of the Basic Knowledge Enhancement Center building To support the creation of new generation entrepreneurs, Rajamangala University of Techno Deadline13 Jan 2026 10796407 Bidding for the purchase of 33 items of construction materials for use in the project to improve the sheds, sleeping quarters, and bathrooms - toilets (Phase 2) for fiscal year 202 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10796503 Bidding for car rental for the regional department (2 trucks (diesel) size 1 ton) by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129345263) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10796504 Bidding for the purchase of Influenza A, BSARsCO-V2 testing kits by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129556495) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10798246 Announcement of a bid for the publication of the procurement plan for the production of answer sheets and accompanying documents by the printing company. Deadline30 Dec 2025 10798477 Bidding for rental of vehicles from the private sector for use in the Royal Thai Army's official duties (Phase 3), 4 items, using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number:� Deadline13 Jan 2026 10798478 Bidding for the purchase of 1 set of IoT technology learning practice sets with in-depth analysis using Artificial Intelligence (Artificial Intelligence) through electronic bidding Deadline13 Jan 2026 10798485 Bidding for construction and renovation of the Basic Knowledge Enhancement Center building To support the creation of new generation entrepreneurs, Rajamangala University of Techno Deadline13 Jan 2026 10798486 ประกวดราคาจ้างก่อสร้างโครงการปรับปรุงจุดเสี่ยงจุดอันตราย ถนน� Deadline13 Jan 2026 10798678 Tender for purchase of 1 set of Air Compressor Deadline09 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us