Thailand Tenders - 30 December 2025

133 tenders published in Thailand on 30 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 30 December 2025, across industries like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, GIS/GPS, Telecom, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, GIS/GPS, Telecom, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

10802218 Bidding for the purchase of unmanned aerial vehicles and equipment using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129424291) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802277 Car rental bidding Semarak Center, Uttaradit Provincial Education Office by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129536238) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802279 Bidding for the purchase of a satellite signal (GNSS) coordinate-finding machine with a complete set of equipment. For survey work collecting topographical details Bangkok 5 sets b Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802280 Tender for purchase of Digital Camera system and passenger terminal area control system. Phitsanulok Airport, Aranyik Subdistrict, Mueang Phitsanulok District Phitsanulok Province Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802284 Tender for rental of printer with printer ink Rental model for use according to actual usage, 2 items, using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129297592) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802289 Bidding for the purchase of vehicle and transportation equipment, a 12-seat bus (diesel), cylinder volume not less than 2,400 cc or maximum engine power not less than 90 kilowatts, Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802290 Bidding for construction of an office building with accompanying buildings By electronic means (e-bidding) by electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129259437) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802293 Tender for the purchase of 1-ton trucks (diesel), cylinder volume not less than 2,400 cc or maximum engine power not less than 110 kilowatts, 2-wheel drive, with space behind the d Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802344 Bidding for construction work for laying pipes to increase water supply pressure in areas with weak water flow. Area of ​​Somdet Phra Yupparat That Phanom Hospital, That Phanom Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802346 Bidding for the purchase of 48 items of office supplies to be reserved in the warehouse. Fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119463717) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802349 Tender for purchase of concrete pipes of various sizes Land improvement and readjustment work for the Borommathat Water Delivery and Maintenance Project, Phase 3 (Phraek Si Racha S Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802351 Bidding for construction of renovation and expansion project Provincial Waterworks Authority, Ban Dung Branch-(Pen-Ban That)-(Ban Muang), Ban Dung District, Phen District, Udon Tha Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802354 Bidding for construction of water pipeline from Pako Water Production Station Provincial Waterworks Authority, Nong Khai Branch, Pakho Subdistrict, Mueang Nong Khai District Nong K Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802355 Bidding for construction work for laying water pipes from Pa Kho Water Production Station, Pa Kho Subdistrict, Kumphawapi District Udon Thani Province Go to Non Sa-at Service Unit, Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802356 Bidding for computer maintenance and repair services for the project to develop an information system for analyzing economic and financial data. Fiscal year 2026, a period of 8 mon Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802357 Tender for purchase of basic technology laboratory equipment for the field of factory mechanics by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129447156) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802358 Bidding for construction of a parking garage inside the Umchan Subdistrict Administrative Organization office. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 6812936 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802359 Tender for construction of asphalt concrete road From Ban Na Nong Khaen intersection To Wat Phu Tham Chang, Village No. 2, width 4.00 meters, length 1,200.00 meters, thickness 0.05 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802360 Bidding for construction work for a project to increase the efficiency of border trade linking the EEC and neighboring countries. The main activity is to develop and improve route Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802361 Bidding for construction work to improve the courtyard in front of the audiovisual conference room, 2nd floor, Building 5, Suratthani Vocational College. by means of electronic bid Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802362 Bidding for construction of the Tepitaka Maha Sangeetisiddhakar Chaloem Phrakiat Auditorium Building Mahavajiralongkornbali Theravada Rajavidyalaya, Rangphikun Subdistrict, Kamphae Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802363 Bidding for construction activities to improve risky and dangerous spots Type of work to improve risk and danger points Improving the risky and dangerous spots, Road No. 1011, Inte Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802364 Bidding for a project to develop and improve the IoT system - PLC, Provincial Waterworks Authority Narathiwat Branch, Lamphu Subdistrict, Mueang District, Narathiwat Province by me Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802365 Bidding for construction work for the construction of a relatives' resting pavilion, Ban Na Lom, Village No. 16, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6812 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802366 Bidding for a contract to use digital technology to analyze data and consumer behavior To create awareness of the Thai MICE industry by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Pr Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802367 Bidding for construction, administrative and operational support activities Types of construction work: buildings and accompanying structures Construction of 3 residential building Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802368 Bidding for construction of an asphalt concrete road improvement, route code hr.Th.15-0006, Ban Don Kaeo, Village No. 4, linking Ban San Klang, Village No. 7, Don Kaeo Subdistrict, Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802369 Bidding for construction work to improve asphalt concrete roads, route code hr.Th.15-0021, road along the irrigation canal, Ban Nam Jo, Village No. 6, Don Kaeo Subdistrict, traffic Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802370 Bidding for a project to develop and improve the website of the Office of the Trade Competition Commission According to government website standards by means of electronic bidding Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802371 Bidding for the construction of a water main pipe on Sawanwithi Road from Tha Thong Intersection to the end of the municipality, laying a PVC pipe with a diameter of 150 millimeter Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802372 Tender for the purchase of 6 items of round concrete reinforcement bars, smooth surface and deformed surface, various sizes, for the construction of the Ban Noen Hae 1 compressed w Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802373 Tender for purchase Prefabricated building equipment and interior decoration, 1 unit, through electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129545559) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802374 Tender for air conditioning installation Battalion level field hospital of Suranaree Camp Hospital, Suranaree Camp, Mueang Nakhon Ratchasima District. Nakhon Ratchasima Province by Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802375 Bidding for construction of a 2-story office with air conditioning installation Provincial Waterworks Authority, Buriram Branch, Nai Mueang Subdistrict, Mueang Buriram District Bur Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802377 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete road, Soi Thetsaban 40, Village No. 2, Ban Nong Suea Khrang, Nong Bua Subdistrict, Phu Ruea District, Loei Province, size width 4. Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802378 Bidding for diaper purchasing project Excretion absorbent pad absorbent pads and alternative diapers Fiscal year 2026 (Period 1) by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802379 Bidding for construction of a road improvement project within a sanitary waste disposal site. Sukhothai Thani Municipality by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project numb Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802380 Tender for the purchase of 20 aortic stent grafts for use in the chest at Ratchaburi Hospital. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129163231) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802381 Bidding for construction to improve the asphaltic concrete road surface on the road behind the district from Thetsaban 1 Road, stretching to the east. The end point is in front of Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802382 Bidding for construction of water pipes and related works In the area of ​​Soi Seri Thai 39, Soi Seri Thai 41, Intersection 1, Intersection 3, Seri Thai Road (joint with BMA, B Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802383 Bid for the purchase of a project to install a B1 and B2 mobile sound amplification system to support special activities of the legislature and public participation. by means of el Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802385 Tender for purchase of large water supply production system, production capacity 10 cubic meters per hour, complete with equipment. Ban Bunrueang Tai, Village No. 2, Bunrueang Subd Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802386 Tender for construction contract to renovate classrooms and fall protection walls Area of ​​balcony, hallway, classroom building 6, 3rd and 4th floors, 1 job, by electronic bid Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802387 Tender for the purchase of a direct current electrical circuit set For use in teaching and learning of the Lamphun Provincial Administrative Organization Technology College, 10 set Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802388 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete road surface construction project, Pang Lablae Road, road code K.P.T. 7-0040, Village No. 1 (Pang Lablae Community), Ang Thong Sub Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802389 Tender for the purchase of spiral seam steel pipes for water delivery, underground type, TIS 427-2019 and others, a total of 41 items, for the electric water pump station with Ban Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802452 Bidding for the construction of a concrete drainage pipe along the Provincial Administrative Organization Road to Nong Tao, Ban Makok, Village No. 23, by electronic bidding. (e-bid Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802453 Tender for purchase of ready-made food for inpatients by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129532904) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802454 Bidding for construction of projects to improve and develop infrastructure and develop logistics systems. To support trade and investment, main activities are improving and develop Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802455 Bidding for construction of 3 residences for civil servants at the expert level (Level 1-2) or equivalent (twin type), area 128 square meters, including accompanying buildings, by Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802456 Tender for construction work at Thung Uan pressure boosting station Ready to procure and install water pumps electrical control cabinet and laying pipes to expand the water distrib Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802457 Bidding for construction of the project to improve the pavement with asphaltic concrete, Thetsaban Road 11 (entrance to Ban Dong Prada), K.P.T.11-009, by means of electronic biddin Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802458 Tender for the purchase of 2 items of ready-mixed concrete for the construction of the Ban Noen Hae 1 water compressed building along with dredging of Nong Pla Khaeng. Mueang Kao S Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802459 Bidding for construction of a project to renovate and repair a Pattanakarn residence in Chumphon Province, Na Cha-ang Subdistrict, Mueang Chumphon District, Chumphon Province, by m Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802460 Bid for the purchase of a large water supply production system, capacity 10 cubic meters per hour, complete with equipment, Ban Dan Mueang, Village No. 6, Bunruang Subdistrict, Chi Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802461 Bidding for a contract for specimen inspection services at outside LAB laboratories using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119078792) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802462 Bidding for a contract to sew clothing and uniforms for employees in Bangkok Fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129283236) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802463 Tender for purchase of automatic tool cleaning machine Size not less than 500 liters, 1 unit, by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129271191) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802464 Bidding for the purchase of medical equipment, items such as surgical beds, electrical systems, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Number: 68129535270) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802465 Bidding for the rental of a high-speed X-ray machine, type not less than 128 images, for 1 job, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119462446) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802466 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Ban Non Sawang - Tham Charoen Road, Village No. 10, Ban Non Sawang, Tham Charoen Subdistrict, width 4.00 meters, length 3,200 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802467 ประกวดราคาจ้างก่อสร้างโครงการปรับปรุงผิวทางด้วยแอสฟัลติกคอนก Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802468 Bidding for construction of a project to improve asphaltic concrete pavement by the method of Pavement In - Place Recycling, local highway code Y.S.Th. 59-001, rural highway inters Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802469 Bidding for a construction contract to construct a paved road, Sai Ha Yaek, Village No. 1, Ban Tha Din Dam, Tha Din Dam Subdistrict, connecting Nong Phak Waen Subdistrict. Chai Bad Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802470 Bidding for construction of the asphalt concrete road construction project - Ban Nang Noi Phaeng Sorn Road, Section 3, Village No. 11, Nong Irun Subdistrict. by means of electronic Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802471 Bidding for construction of a project to construct an electrical lighting system for a football field within Taksin Stadium. Tak Municipality, Nong Luang Subdistrict, Mueang Tak Di Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802472 Bidding for construction of a multi-purpose building, model SPC.201 26, Ban Rai Tai School by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129487540) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802473 Bidding for the production of 615,506 pairs of thick antibacterial socks (black) by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119044264) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802474 Bidding for construction work, contracting for renovations and repairs of rental buildings, etc. within the Roi Et Community Housing Rental Building Project. and Roi Et Community H Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802475 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete drainage pipes and manholes Water channel area in front of Pa Tan Subdistrict Municipality School Ban Pa Tan Tai, Village No. 4, Pa Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802476 Bidding for the purchase of a civil engineering construction design programming laboratory using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68109312017) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802477 Bidding for construction of a project to build a dam to protect banks and improve the landscape. Traphang Temple area Chiang Rak Yai Subdistrict, Sam Khok District, Pathum Thani Pr Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802478 Tender for construction contract to construct a new U-shaped drainage canal. From the industrial ring road to Yannawa Road by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project numb Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802479 Bidding for construction of the project to improve the pavement with asphaltic concrete, Thetsaban Road 7 (Soi Ho Apirom), K.P.T.11-007, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802480 Bidding for 7,370 rounds of hemodialysis services for fiscal year 2026 using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119081669) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802481 Bidding for construction of a 2-story reinforced concrete bedroom building with accompanying buildings, 1 place, by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project Number: 681290 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802482 Bidding for construction of a 3-story Disease Prevention and Control Medicine Building (including earthquake-resistant structure work), Office of Disease Prevention and Control No. Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802484 Bidding for construction of the spillway construction project, Khon Kaen University Model 1984, entrance point to Na Nai Thong Mai Sampao, Village No. 2, Ban Khlong Luek, by means Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802485 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete bridge across Twin Canal, Yannawa District, Bangkok ด้วยวิธีประกวดราคาอิเล็กทร� Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802486 Bidding for the purchase of medical supplies Pegylated liposomal doxorubicin 20 mg (2 mg/ml,10ml) in the amount of 290 Vials by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802487 Bidding for construction of the Bang Yo Subdistrict Administrative Organization parking lot improvement project, Bang Yo Subdistrict, Phra Pradaeng District Samut Prakan Province b Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802681 Tender for the purchase of a 6-ton, 6-wheel garbage truck with a cylinder volume of not less than 6,000 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 170 kilowatts, rear-loaded typ Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802709 Bidding for the purchase of 1 garbage truck, size 6 tons, 6 wheels, cylinder volume not less than 6,000 cc or maximum engine power not less than 170 kilowatts, rear-loaded type, by Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802713 Bidding for construction and improvement of Nanthasak Rueangdet Water Park by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119255518) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802723 Bidding for the purchase of 10 items of general use aluminum sheets by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129573741) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802724 Bidding for construction of general psychiatric patient building, 90 beds, Thanyarak Khon Kaen Hospital, Sila Subdistrict, Mueang Khon Kaen District Khon Kaen Province, 1 house by Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802725 Bidding for construction of a project to improve the water delivery and drainage canal, Khlong Phae, Village No. 8, 9, 10, Bang Ko Bua Subdistrict, total distance 600 meters, avera Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802726 Bidding for computer maintenance and repair services Processing equipment and computer systems Project to improve the efficiency of using the Customs Department computer network sy Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802727 Bid for purchase of incubator for newborns, Kham Riang Subdistrict, Kantharawichai District Maha Sarakham Province, 1 cabinet by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project nu Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802728 Bidding for construction of a water production system, size 100 cubic meters/hour, Ban Dong Chiang Khruea Water Production Station. Waritchaphum Subdistrict Waritchaphum District Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802729 Bidding for construction work on Ban Khok Yai water distribution station Ready to lay water distribution pipes to the area of ​​Khok Yai Subdistrict Administrative Organization Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802730 Bidding for contract to maintain air conditioning system and ventilate negative pressure in the COVID research room on the 5th floor and the medicine mixing room on the 9th floor, Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802731 Bidding for construction work at Ban Dong Moo water distribution station Ready to lay a water pipe in Tha Kho Subdistrict, Mueang Nakhon Phanom District. Nakhon Phanom Province by Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802732 Bidding for a contract to develop a soil and water conservation system Water Conservation Project for the Mother of the Land Basin area of Ban Kaeng Pa Lao, Village No. 10, Na Pu P Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802733 Tender for the purchase of hydraulic cement, packaged 50 kg./bag (TIS. 2594-2567), 1 item, for the Lammat Noi Weir 2, Hu Tham Nob Subdistrict, Pakham District, Buriram Province. (L Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802734 Bidding for the purchase of equipment for producing health and beauty innovators for Driving the future economy according to CWIE guidelines using electronic bidding. (e-bidding)  Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802735 Bidding for construction and improvement of Ban Phon Thong cemetery crematorium. (Joint projects, Village No. 5, 6, 12) by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 681293 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802737 Bidding for construction work for laying pipes to expand water distribution area Ban Kud Du Nua Village No. 1, Ban Kud Du Tai Village No. 2, Ban Kao Kao Village No. 12, Ban Pho Tho Deadline13 Jan 2026 10802740 Tender for a contract to build a water pumping raft and install a water pump using solar energy. Solar energy pumping station work With water delivery system and accompanying build Deadline13 Jan 2026 10803354 Bid for the purchase of a 1-ton truck (diesel) with a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2-wheel drive, double cab Deadline13 Jan 2026 10803356 Bidding for the purchase of a 6-ton, 6-wheel truck (diesel) with a cylinder volume of not less than 6,000 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 170 kilowatts, steel pickup Deadline13 Jan 2026 10803403 Tender for rental of clinical chemistry automatic analysis machine with reagents Fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119432035) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10803602 Bidding for lifting, stacking, welding, assembly, installation and testing of weld lines. For pumping stations with water delivery systems Pumping station project with water delive Deadline13 Jan 2026 10803603 Bidding for the construction of safety facilities, Road No. 2033, Intersection Highway No. 22 - Nam Oon Dam, Mueang Sakon Nakhon District, Phanna Nikhom, Pang Khon, Sakon Nakhon Pr Deadline13 Jan 2026 10803604 Bidding for laboratory analysis services (biopsy and out Lab) for fiscal year 2026 using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119124184) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10806196 Bidding for the contract of a large, air-conditioned, first-class passenger vehicle to travel on educational tours in the northern region. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding Deadline13 Jan 2026 10806271 Tender for rental of machinery and vehicles With driver, 9 items for water pumping stations with water delivery systems Pumping station project with water delivery system for Phra Deadline13 Jan 2026 10806512 Bidding for employment of central artificial intelligence facial recognition system tools for government agencies (AI Facial Recognition for Government) by means of electronic bidd Deadline13 Jan 2026 10806521 Bidding for the purchase of 205 items of miscellaneous materials using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129575668) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10806522 Bidding for the purchase of a set of basic orthopedic surgery instruments using a pneumatic system, Uthumphon Phisai Hospital, Kamphaeng Subdistrict, Uthumphon Phisai District Sisa Deadline13 Jan 2026 10806523 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete bridge construction project Crossing the Lam Phak Chi Canal, Village No. 3, Khu Lam Phan Subdistrict, connecting with Village No. 2, Deadline13 Jan 2026 10806524 Bidding for the purchase of a set of basic orthopedic surgery instruments using a pneumatic system, Rasi Salai Hospital, Mueang Khong Subdistrict, Rasi Salai District, Sisaket Prov Deadline13 Jan 2026 10806525 Bidding for the purchase of 3 items of medical equipment using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119328124) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10806526 Bidding for the purchase of a set of basic orthopedic surgery instruments using a pneumatic system, Kanthararom Hospital, Doon Subdistrict, Kanthararom District Sisaket Province, 1 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10806527 First bidding for private contractors to prune trees near the electrical system lines, year 2026, Provincial Electricity Authority, Ban Phai Branch by means of electronic bidding ( Deadline13 Jan 2026 10806528 Bidding for construction of the Hua Laem Tase tourist attraction development project By improving the asphalt concrete road, Nanui - Na Kuan Road, Village No. 5, Ta Se Subdistrict, Deadline13 Jan 2026 10806529 Bidding for rental of 2 1-ton trucks (diesel) (2nd time) using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129575337) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10806530 Bidding for construction of dredging raw water storage pond, Ban Don Khong, Village No. 2 (Joint Project Village No. 1, 2, 11) complete with barbed wire fence. by means of electron Deadline13 Jan 2026 10806531 Bidding for construction of a roundabout, adjustment of speed bumps and new road cutting, 1 item, by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129573677) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10806532 Bidding for the rental project for the right to use artificial intelligence technology to support legal data analysis in fiscal year 2026 using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Pr Deadline13 Jan 2026 10810382 Tender for the purchase of 3 items of crushed stone and other items for the Monkey Cheek Project at Ban Nong Pruek, Nong Pho, along with accompanying buildings. Water delivery and Deadline14 Jan 2026 10810384 Bidding for the purchase of medical equipment, 1 baby incubator, through electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68119108656) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10810386 Bidding for computer maintenance and repair services Processing equipment and computer systems Procurement management system development project Fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidd Deadline14 Jan 2026 10810388 Tender for purchase of geotextile filtering synthetic fibers, ISO 90012015 standard (according to specification details Specification Royal Irrigation Department) and others, 9 ite Deadline14 Jan 2026 10810390 Bidding for the purchase of 4 medicine items: 1. Prednisolone 1g 100mL eye drops, suspension, 5mL bottle, quantity 32,000 bottles 2. Diclofenac sodium 100mg 100mL eye drops, soluti Deadline14 Jan 2026 10810391 Bidding for construction contract for highway rehabilitation work Highway No. 1081, Don Mun - Lak Lai Section, Section 2, between Km. 32+450 - Km. 33+115, work quantity 1 site by e Deadline14 Jan 2026 10810393 Bidding for construction contract for highway rehabilitation work Highway No. 1081, Don Mun - Lak Lai Section, Section 3, between Km. 36+000 - Km. 36+450, work quantity 1 place, by Deadline14 Jan 2026 10810395 Bidding for the purchase of computer systems and equipment for teaching and learning Fiscal year 2026, Bang Bo Witthayakhom School by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Proj Deadline14 Jan 2026 10810396 Bidding for construction contract for highway rehabilitation work Highway No. 1257, Si Bun Rueang - Lak Lai Section 1, between km. 14+100 - km. 14+400, approximately 1 job, using e Deadline14 Jan 2026 10810398 Bidding for a construction contract to do work to improve safety in front of the school. Highway No. 1026, Pha Wiang - Pak Nai section, section 1, between km. 51+585 - km. 52+600, Deadline14 Jan 2026 10812778 Bidding for construction and renovation of the office of the Narcotics Prevention and Suppression Personnel Development Institute, Building 3, 3rd floor, Office of the Narcotics Co Deadline14 Jan 2026 10812779 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Ban Nong Nam Sai, Village No. 8, Nong Bua Subdistrict, Pakham District, Buriram Province Ban Mr. Manit Hanwet - Ban Nong Bua V Deadline14 Jan 2026 10812780 Bidding for a contract to collect infectious waste (7,000 kg. per month) for a period of 12 months using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68129055073) Deadline14 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us