Timor-Liste Tenders - 28 April 2022

37 tenders published in Timor-Liste on 28 April 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Timor-Liste on 28 April 2022, across industries like IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Timor-Liste?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Timor-Liste and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Timor-Liste.

1743417 Supply and Delivery of Migration Information and Data Analysis System (MIDAS) Equipment for IOM Timor Leste Invitation to bid Deadline16 May 2022 1743693 BCP Server console: Standalone 19 Deadline03 May 2022 1743696 BCP Server: HPE Proliant ML30 Gen 10: Intel Xeon, 4-core, 2.5 GHz minimum per core / RAM 16 GB / SSD: 2x 480GB / Gigabit ethernet / 230V Deadline03 May 2022 1743699 HQ Scanner: Canon LiDE 440 Scanner Deadline03 May 2022 1743701 HQ Toner: HP Laserjet M227fdw toner Deadline03 May 2022 1743704 HQ Printer: HP Laserjet M227fdw printer Deadline03 May 2022 1743706 HQ LAN switch: Cisco Business 110 - 8 port (CBS110-8T-D) Deadline03 May 2022 1743708 HQ Server Rack: 42U, 800mm x 1000mm. Including 2 shelves Deadline03 May 2022 1743710 Data backup for HQ server: Synology DiskStation DS220J (2x 2TB HDD) Deadline03 May 2022 1743714 Power backup for HQ server: APC SRT2200RMXLI (2200 VA, rack mounted, 230V, IEC sockets) Deadline03 May 2022 1743715 HQ Server console: HPE LCD8500 1U Rackmount Console Kit inc. mounting kit / English keybd Deadline03 May 2022 1743717 Central (HQ) Server: HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen10: Intel Xeon, 8-core, 2.5 GHz minimum per core / RAM 32 GB / SSD: 2x 240GB + 3x 480GB / Gigabit ethernet / 230V Deadline03 May 2022 1743719 UV Lamps: Regula 1010 Deadline03 May 2022 1743727 Fingerprint scanner: Integrated Biometrics Kojak - 4FPs Deadline03 May 2022 1743728 Webcam and Tripod: Logitech C930e + Tripod Deadline03 May 2022 1743731 Document Reader: Regula 7024M.110 Deadline03 May 2022 1743734 Power backup for computers: APC BX750MI (750 VA, 230V, IEC sockets) Deadline03 May 2022 1743735 Computers Deadline03 May 2022 1743884 Verifinger Client License : Verifinger Client v11.2 Deadline03 May 2022 1743887 Data backup for BCP server: Synology DiskStation DS220J (2x 2TB HDD) Deadline03 May 2022 1743889 BCP LAN switch: Cisco Business 110 - 16 port (CBS110-16T) Deadline03 May 2022 1743890 BCP Printer: HP Laserjet M227fdw printer Deadline03 May 2022 1743894 BCP Toner: HP Laserjet M227fdw toner Deadline03 May 2022 1743897 BCP Scanner: Canon LiDE 440 Scanner Deadline03 May 2022 1743900 Firewall for BCP VPN: Cisco Firepower 1010 Deadline03 May 2022 1743901 Firewall for HQ VPN: Cisco Firepower 1120 Deadline03 May 2022 1743903 IT equipment dust blower Deadline03 May 2022 1743905 Firewall for HQ VPN: Cisco Firepower 1120 Deadline03 May 2022 1743908 Power stabiliser Deadline03 May 2022 1743910 Anti-static wipes Deadline03 May 2022 1743911 Rack accessories - 2U shelf Deadline03 May 2022 1743913 Rack accessories - PDU Deadline03 May 2022 1743915 Rack accessories - 1U brush panel Deadline03 May 2022 1743919 Verifinger Matcher License: Verifinger Matcher v11.2 Deadline03 May 2022 1743921 5x Licence Dongle: Neurotechnology license Deadline03 May 2022 1743922 Rack accessories - grounding bar Deadline03 May 2022 1743924 Power backup for BCP server: APC SRT2200XLI (2200 VA, Tower, 230V, IEC sockets) Deadline03 May 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us