Timor-Liste Tenders - 7 July 2026

60 tenders published in Timor-Liste on 7 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Timor-Liste on 7 July 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Meters, Energy, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Logistics, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Timor-Liste?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Timor-Liste and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Meters, Energy, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Logistics, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Timor-Liste.

13697150 INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORTE Deadline27 Jul 2026 13697154 Routine maintenance of AC, and electricity facilities in national MF offices, municipalities, and Integrated Border Posts Deadline19 Aug 2026 13697156 Municipal Service Heritage and Logistics, Civil Vehicles (Acquisition of Excavators and Tronton) Deadline15 Aug 2026 13701672 Requisition for providing Tent, Table and general decor Rental services for Blue Economy Portal Launch on June 5, 2026 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13701829 Generator Maintenance and Repair to Ministry of South, Timor Leste Deadline27 Jul 2026 13701835 Supply of Food for CO Support during Preparations for Mortal Remains in Tasi-Tolu with a Period of 10 Days Deadline26 Jul 2026 13701837 Fonesimentu Internet line mai Ministry of Health, East Timor Deadline27 Jul 2026 13701839 Decoration for MF and ADB Meeting, and Budget Day Deadline27 Jul 2026 13701842 Sasan IT Company MP/PGR in Deadline27 Jul 2026 13701845 Furnace, emto fard escalto or pesual escalto se-as, mor Deadline26 Jul 2026 13701846 Representation Deadline26 Jul 2026 13701847 Catering for Coordination Council Meetings Deadline26 Jul 2026 13701848 Traditional dance, Make Up, no Aluga Kebaya ba eventu TLDPM 2026 Deadline26 Jul 2026 13701849 Printing Deadline28 Jul 2026 13701850 Vehicle Rental (Municipal Water, Basic Sanitation and Environmental Services) Deadline26 Jul 2026 13701851 Maintenance and Installation of electricity to the Ministry of Health, Timor Leste Deadline16 Aug 2026 13701852 Fuel for heavy machinery and tronton Deadline17 Aug 2026 13701853 SM-Asaun Social and Inclusion-Realization of the Public Funeral Service Deadline26 Jul 2026 13708576 Service Delivery, Rehabilitation of Object Room in TJPIS Building Deadline28 Jul 2026 13708578 Security Services in the National, Municipal and PIF buildings Deadline18 Aug 2026 13708579 Budget commitment Supply Fumigation for Imported and Local Products in Tibar Warehouse Deadline29 Jul 2026 13708583 Budget Commitment for Catering Supply to conduct Seminars, Meetings and Overtime Services Deadline29 Jul 2026 13708584 Budget commitment to provide food to patients and Satff Picket to HR. Maliana July-December 2026 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13708585 payment of debts for the supply of airline tickets to SE. Sr. Deputy Minister of Health for Institutional Strengthening of Health with delegation to Request Authorization for Parti Deadline28 Jul 2026 13709224 Construction of EBF Betulau School Deadline16 Aug 2026 13709225 Direct Sourcing of Interactive Petrophysics Software Deadline28 Jul 2026 13709226 Rent Screen Monitor for TDPM 2026 events Deadline27 Jul 2026 13709227 Decorations for TLDPM 2026 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13709228 Other Communications Deadline27 Jul 2026 13709229 Rent warehouse to store goods that AA arrested in the port of Dili Deadline29 Jul 2026 13710590 CATERING Deadline27 Jul 2026 13710591 MC for TLDPM 2026 Event Deadline29 Jul 2026 13710592 FORNECEMENTU CATERING Deadline27 Jul 2026 13710593 Process Tender for construction of New Building INDDICA Deadline19 Aug 2026 13710595 Tenda pillow service Deadline27 Jul 2026 13711713 Uniform Deadline29 Jul 2026 13711714 Uniform Deadline29 Jul 2026 13713282 Construction of Drug Warehouse in Aileu Municipal Authority including Protection Wall Deadline16 Aug 2026 13713285 Supply of IT Equipment for the Regional Heritage and Logistics Service (SRPL), RAEOA-TL 2026 Deadline17 Aug 2026 13713289 Budget commitment for the provision of cleaning and laundry to the Aileu Internal Health Center from July to December 2026 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13713292 FORNESIMENT MATERIAL DESK BA ANTL, I.P. 2026 YEAR Deadline28 Jul 2026 13713295 APA-Matebian -Vehicle Maintenance Q2-Q4T Deadline27 Jul 2026 13713298 Akizasaun Transporte Operasional Marka Toyota Hilux, double cabin Deadline17 Aug 2026 13713302 Construction of Faturasa Health Post Deadline16 Aug 2026 13713305 Media ADN Equipment Supply Deadline29 Jul 2026 13713307 FORNESIMENTU CATERING BA GIA Deadline27 Jul 2026 13713312 The money was used to celebrate Mou in Indonesia Anti-Doping Organization (IADO) (Updated) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13713315 Construction of Water Supply for Fatubossa Village Deadline16 Aug 2026 13713319 Lot C- Provision of Cleaning Services in the Ministry of Finance Building of Aileu, Ainaro, Manufahi, Covalima and PIF Salele; Deadline18 Aug 2026 13713322 Lot C- Cleaning Services in the Ministry of Finance Building of Aileu, Ainaro, Manufahi, Covalima and PIF Salele: US$ 7,885.90 per month or US$ 189,261.60 for a period of two (2) y Deadline18 Aug 2026 13713324 mobile communications Deadline28 Jul 2026 13713326 Confectioned Meals Deadline27 Jul 2026 13713328 Construction of Water and Pump System Installation of transmission line distribution to the community Manutai Village Deadline16 Aug 2026 13713427 Konstrusaun Sala 4 Eskola EBF Tohumeta Deadline16 Aug 2026 13713430 This money was used to purchase Tais coats for the activities of the XIV CPLP Ministers of Culture meeting Deadline28 Jul 2026 13714053 Lot A - Cleaning service in the Ministry of Finance building in Dili Deadline18 Aug 2026 13714055 Rentals of Vehicles Deadline27 Jul 2026 13714059 Payment for Project Feasibility Study and Masterplan, Clacuc-Fatuberlihu, Manufahi Deadline28 Jul 2026 13714060 New Construction of Bintang Football Field Bintang Bidau, Municipality Dili Deadline27 Jul 2026 13714064 mobile communications Deadline29 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us