Timor-Liste Tenders - 9 July 2026

48 tenders published in Timor-Liste on 9 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Timor-Liste on 9 July 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Telecom, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Timor-Liste?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Timor-Liste and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Telecom, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Timor-Liste.

13744927 Construction of Gabion Protection Wall, in Ceical River (Sta. 0+000-0+479), Baucau Municipality Deadline28 Jul 2026 13744937 New Construction of Fence, Post Security, Toiletand Carport Meeting Room & Pharmacy Room for Ministry of Helath in Same Municipality Deadline28 Jul 2026 13744938 Construction of Gabion & Normalization of Cairui River Package I (Sta. 0+000-0+525, Suco Cairui, Posto Adm. Laleia Municipality Manatuto Deadline28 Jul 2026 13744939 construction of health personnel residence package A 2026 Deadline17 Aug 2026 13744940 Maintenance of equipment for OT room in HNGV in 2025 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13744942 Kustu Akomodasaun Engkontru (Meeting half+food and Beverages+Fee EO ba Aktividade ACMM Deadline28 Jul 2026 13744944 Construction of SEFOPE Training Center in Manufahi Municipality Deadline28 Jul 2026 13744945 Procurement, Planting and Maintenance of Pule and Tabebuya at Bidau-Becora Deadline28 Jul 2026 13753737 Water Equipment (sosa Bomba Be'e celup) at SDDTP, Dotic, Pato, Raitahu, at SFPA Corluli in Natarbora Deadline01 Aug 2026 13753738 Prosu Ba kompani Ningbo Health Gene Technologies Co,.Ltd Deadline29 Jul 2026 13753741 Purchase tables and chairs for the 2026 Planning Agency Deadline29 Jul 2026 13753745 Rural Road Construction: Eraulo Manama Sta. 0+000-5+000, Posto Adm. Letefoho, Ermera Municipality Deadline18 Aug 2026 13753749 Printin service provision in HR. Maliana 2026 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13753750 Budget commitment for the provision of cleaning and laundry services at Lospalos Inpatient Health Center July-December 2026 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13753753 Construction of EBF Rentau Teachers' Building (Building Package B) 2026 Deadline18 Aug 2026 13753754 Kompra Mobiliarios ba Authority Munisipiu Aileu ba tinan 2026 Deadline29 Jul 2026 13753758 COMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT Deadline19 Aug 2026 13753761 purchase of computer/IT equipment for Aileu Municipal Authority for 2026 Deadline29 Jul 2026 13753765 construction of basic education Aiteas Nu 1 2026 package B Deadline18 Aug 2026 13753769 Rural Road Construction: Fatbisabe-Raimutin, Sta. 0+000-1+200, Posto Adm. Atsabe, Ermera Municipality Deadline29 Jul 2026 13753770 Other Equipment Deadline29 Jul 2026 13753870 Catering Q2-Q4 Deadline29 Jul 2026 13753871 Supply of Meals in the Activity Management and Leadership Training within the scope of promoting gender equality in the Deadline29 Jul 2026 13753875 Consulting Services for the Detailed Engineering Design of the CAC Office Building - Detail Engineering Design for Commission of Anti-Corruption New Office Building (CAC) Deadline18 Aug 2026 13753876 Kompra Vehicle for the Munisipiu Aileu Authority for 2026 Deadline18 Aug 2026 13753877 GAZOEL fuel from Postu Lautem Deadline29 Jul 2026 13753885 Uniform Supply,Suku Lensol at Pasienti,Ropa Pasienti,Kurtina,Clothing at Pasienti,Kolsa no Pillowcases iha HNGV Tinan 2026 Deadline29 Jul 2026 13753888 New construction parallel class ESG Kay Rala 2026 Deadline18 Aug 2026 13754580 Construction of Liurai District Health Post Deadline18 Aug 2026 13761558 Construction of Water System Ilimanu Village Uma Kaduak Sub-District 2026 Deadline18 Aug 2026 13761566 Continuasaun Constructionsaun Irrigasaun Segat 2026 Deadline18 Aug 2026 13761570 Request Komitmen Fuel (Gasoline) ba EM. Health from Dili Tinan 2026 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13761580 Training and Lecture Catering, SM Planning Deadline29 Jul 2026 13761588 construction of MCK unit 2 + Menara unit 2 (for Rentau Basic Education school) 2026 Deadline18 Aug 2026 13761598 Other Infranstructure Deadline29 Jul 2026 13761601 Konstrusaun Rural Road: Aifu-Lekesi Sta. 0+000-6+000, Posto Ad. Ermera, Municipio Ermera Deadline18 Aug 2026 13761609 This money is to pay for catering debts in the Ministry of Youth, Sports, Arts and Culture (MJDAC) in 2026 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13761617 Classroom Rehabilitation Funar 2026 Deadline18 Aug 2026 13761626 Supply of Phone Pullsa for Office and managerial position in hngv year 2026 Deadline29 Jul 2026 13761632 Construction of Health Personnel Residence Package (B) 2026 Deadline18 Aug 2026 13761635 Catering for Training and Lectures, SMA Deadline29 Jul 2026 13761641 This money was used for Macar Pro for Activity XIV meeting of CPLP Ministries of Culture Deadline30 Jul 2026 13761646 School and University Buildings (Pre Escolar EPE Bimali with the amount of $149,241.71. In 2026 ME through DNIE prepares a budget of $64,000.00 and the remaining $85,241.71 will be Deadline30 Jul 2026 13761650 Konstrusaun Rural Road: Maunura-Goulala-Dukurai Sta. 0+000-4+800, Posto Administrativo Letefoho, Municipio Ermera Deadline18 Aug 2026 13761657 Provide Coffin by Social Action 2026 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13761662 Requirements for Providing Videographer Services to GFTM Deadline30 Jul 2026 13762165 Konstrusaun Rural Road: Junction, Monument Aifu-Berbetulo Sta.0+000-2+500, Posto Adm. Ermera, Municipio Ermera Deadline18 Aug 2026 13762166 Print Patient folder, Print Invoice for prescription in HNGV Year 2026 Deadline29 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us