Timor-Liste Tenders - 16 July 2026

36 tenders published in Timor-Liste on 16 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Timor-Liste on 16 July 2026, across industries like Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, GIS/GPS, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Timor-Liste?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Timor-Liste and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, GIS/GPS, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Timor-Liste.

13856030 Supply of Ballot Boxes to STAE in the 2027 Presidential Election Deadline04 Aug 2026 13856195 Fornesementu Fuel Passwords for Electoral Registration (É-ABD) STAE Deadline04 Aug 2026 13858046 Communications Equipment at Rota de Sandalo Airport Deadline05 Aug 2026 13858048 Supply of Weights for Maintenance of Heavy Equipment in the Department of Equipment Management (IGE) RAEOA-TL Deadline25 Aug 2026 13858050 Wall and Tank Maintenance Services for MAPPF Deadline06 Aug 2026 13858051 Aquizisaun IT Material for Department SAS RAEOA-TL Year 2026 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13858052 Aquizasaun Material/equipment for Regional Health Service and HROA Year 2026 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13858053 Multi Function Car Acquisition Deadline05 Aug 2026 13858054 Acquisition of Civil Vehicles for the Regional Service Directorate of Public Works RAEOA and Departments Deadline05 Aug 2026 13858055 Construction of Tapo Health Post, PA Bobonaro by SM Health 2026 Deadline24 Aug 2026 13858056 Construction Project for Protection Wall & Plum Concrete in Bidau River, Sta. 0+000 - 0+125, Aldeia Bidau manumata, Postu Adm. Cristo Rei, Dili Municipality Deadline04 Aug 2026 13858057 Purchase of Computer Materials for DRA Administration and Computer Lab for Public Service to Conduct Examination for Officials in RAEOA Deadline05 Aug 2026 13858058 Supply and Installation new LV line and main connection to all building in Ex. Hospital Tirilolo Baucau Ministerio Saude, Timor Leste Deadline05 Aug 2026 13858059 Budget finance for Foreign Travel for 2026 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13858060 MAPPF Motorized Acquisition Deadline06 Aug 2026 13858061 Construction of Mercado Turiscai Deadline25 Aug 2026 13858062 OUTROS EQUIPAMENTOS ELECTRONIKOS (CAMERA CANON PRINTER MAKINA FOTOCOPIA NST) IHA AMM 2026 Deadline24 Aug 2026 13859341 Rice Seed Acquisition Deadline26 Aug 2026 13859342 Acquisition of Maize Seeds for MAPPF Deadline26 Aug 2026 13859343 Fornecimento Desk Furniture Deadline05 Aug 2026 13864820 Rehabilitation of Dili Urban Road Package 3, Becusse Bridge Street - Maufelo Bridge (Liman Los no karuk) & Estrada Becusse - Aeturi Laran (Faith Loss doesn't cry) Deadline05 Aug 2026 13867223 Participation and organization of fairs, exhibitions and events to promote culture and tourism - Catering Support Deadline05 Aug 2026 13869228 New construction of GNSS CORS stations & supply, installation, testing and commissioning of GNSS CORS Equipment in Oecusse, Atauro, Ermera and Manatuto municipalities Deadline26 Aug 2026 13870412 AC Maintenance by Illinoi Unip Company. Lda Deadline06 Aug 2026 13870413 Fornesementu Toner Hp color Laserjet pro M177 fw MFP-Tabulasaun-SET-14 munisipiux3 Deadline05 Aug 2026 13870414 Fornese Ink Toner Husi Company Mestasaidon Unip. Lda Deadline06 Aug 2026 13870415 Supply Material Written on Printer toner from STAE (Rutina) 2026 Deadline05 Aug 2026 13870417 New Construction of Esquadra Hatulia, Ermera Municipality Deadline05 Aug 2026 13870419 ORDER TO BUY TWO-YEAR AMM VEHICLES 2026 Deadline25 Aug 2026 13870420 Preparation of Ocean Day Festival with its activity Maritime Tourism Fair Deadline05 Aug 2026 13870422 Battery Supply for Maintenance and Repair Services at the National Workshop Deadline28 Aug 2026 13870424 MINOR CAPITAL SM RNC Deadline06 Aug 2026 13870425 Supply of Wheels for Maintenance and Repair Services at the National Workshop Deadline29 Aug 2026 13870428 SUPPLY OF CLEANING AND HYGIENE MATERIALS IN HNGV IN 2026 Deadline25 Aug 2026 13872820 Direct- Urgent Adjustment (Article 84) Situations depending on Subject Matter (Article 42) Deadline06 Aug 2026 13872821 School and University Buildings (EBF 1.2 Siamodo with the amount of $173,178.32. Year 2026 ME through DNIE prepares Budget $76,000.00 and the remaining $97,178.32 will be paid in 2 Deadline05 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us