Timor-Liste Tenders - 20 July 2026

46 tenders published in Timor-Liste on 20 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Timor-Liste on 20 July 2026, across industries like Real Estate, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Timor-Liste?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Timor-Liste and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Real Estate, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Timor-Liste.

13897067 international housing Timor Plaza Deadline07 Aug 2026 13897068 Comprimisio orsamento ba actividade fornesemento Equipment Fumigasaun Deadline28 Aug 2026 13897071 Acquisition of office supplies (HP Laserjet 201A Toner, Drum & Cluth VI Series) Deadline07 Aug 2026 13897072 Acquisition of air transport ticketing services ba Mr. Pedro Calapez, Prof. Fernando on the President Team Deadline07 Aug 2026 13897075 Construction sauna EBC Goulolo A1 Deadline26 Aug 2026 13897076 Construction of Railako-Kraik Village Health Post Deadline26 Aug 2026 13897078 international housing Deadline07 Aug 2026 13897079 Construction of STAE Clearance Hall Deadline26 Aug 2026 13897080 Hatolia Community Tourism Construction A Deadline26 Aug 2026 13897083 EBC Lasion C2 Construction Procurement Request Year 2026 Deadline26 Aug 2026 13897085 Perfurasaun will be in the future IGEADI,I.P Deadline06 Aug 2026 13897087 Ask for Supply Construction and Sentru Formasaun Agricultural Fatukeru Tinan 2026 Deadline26 Aug 2026 13897172 international housing TIMOR PLAZA Deadline07 Aug 2026 13897173 Renovation and construction of toilet in Ex-Banco de Sangue in HNGV Year 2026 Deadline06 Aug 2026 13902546 Supply Office Material SM-PDIM 2026 Deadline06 Aug 2026 13904347 Provision of Snacks to Participants in ACMM2026 activity Deadline09 Aug 2026 13904348 Provision of Snacks to Participants in ACMM2026 activity Deadline09 Aug 2026 13904482 Food supply for SEMM Maliana Deadline09 Aug 2026 13908270 Is Fornesementu hahan SEMM No Deadline09 Aug 2026 13908271 Food supply for SEMM Ainaro Deadline09 Aug 2026 13908469 Food supply to SEMM Covalima Deadline09 Aug 2026 13908470 Fornesementu hahan ba SEMM Ermera Deadline09 Aug 2026 13908471 Fornesementu hahan ba SEMM Liquica Deadline09 Aug 2026 13908835 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL AGRICULTURAL PRODUCTS WAREHOUSE IN VIQUEQUE MUNICIPALITY FOR THE PERIOD 2026-2027 Deadline28 Aug 2026 13908836 Food supply to SEMM RAEOA Deadline09 Aug 2026 13908837 Food supply to SEMM Atauro Deadline09 Aug 2026 13909378 CONSTRUCTION OF IRRIGATION LAUDEI LEBA CRABI 2 KM FOR THE PERIOD 2026-2027 Deadline29 Aug 2026 13911898 Supply of wood cutting machine (Sensor) from civil protection service in Bobonaro Municipal Authority Deadline10 Aug 2026 13911899 Fornesimentu Pessas Makina Pezadas ba MAPPF Deadline11 Aug 2026 13911900 ACQUISITION OF TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 250 VX FOR MANUFAHI MUNICIPAL AUTHORITY Deadline30 Aug 2026 13911901 Supply of computer equipment letop printer to GPE Deadline09 Aug 2026 13911903 Provision of water consumption services. Deadline12 Aug 2026 13912236 Fornesimentu Material CIMIC, Doc. annex Deadline09 Aug 2026 13913109 Request for payment to Catering debts 2025 from the company padang Marja UNIP.LDA. Which failed to make payment with the budget amount Deadline10 Aug 2026 13917912 Food supply to SEMM Manufahi Deadline10 Aug 2026 13919268 Supply of ICT equipment to SNAEM,IP Deadline10 Aug 2026 13919269 Fornesimentu Combustivel Mai SNAEM.IP Deadline10 Aug 2026 13919272 Acquisition of Heavy Tractor for MAPPF Deadline31 Aug 2026 13919276 Service supply of sports uniforms sports uniforms to the team of the Prime Minister's Office to participate in the commemoration of the Public Service Commission Day 2026 Deadline11 Aug 2026 13919284 ACQUISITION OF RUSH GR SPORT CAR (1496 cc) FOR MANUFAHI MUNICIPALITY AUTHORITY Deadline10 Aug 2026 13919288 AC maintenance to MP / PGR from National to District April to December 2026 Deadline10 Aug 2026 13919292 School and University Buildings (EBF Tidir with the amount of $111,195.66. In 2026 ME through DNIE prepares Budget $50,000.00 and the remaining $61,195.66 will be paid in 2027) Deadline09 Aug 2026 13919294 School and University Building (EBF Bilimau with the amount of $172,968.89. In 2026 ME through DNIE prepares budget $88,000.00 and the remaining $84,968.89 will be paid in 2027) Deadline09 Aug 2026 13919300 School and University Buildings (EBF 1.2 Nunu-Rema with the amount of $114,887,36. Year 2026 ME through DNIE prepares budget $ 49,000,00 and the remaining money $ 65,887.36 will be Deadline09 Aug 2026 13919305 ADDITIONAL BUDGET FOR ACQUISITION OF CRANE CAR FOR SMASA Deadline10 Aug 2026 13919311 ACQUISITION OF CRANE VEHICLE FOR SMASA Deadline10 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us