Timor-Liste Tenders - 23 July 2026

22 tenders published in Timor-Liste on 23 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Timor-Liste on 23 July 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Timor-Liste?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Timor-Liste and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Timor-Liste.

13970224 CONSTRUCTION BUILDING PA. UatoCarbow,Vice-Queen Deadline12 Aug 2026 13971143 Rural Road Rehabilitation, Malilait, Taimea-Marobo areas Sta.0+000 – Sta.3+000, Sukos Malilait-Marobo Bobonaro Bobonaro Municipality Deadline03 Sep 2026 13971762 AC (AIR CONDITIONER) MAINTENANCE SUPPLY SERVICE IN IPTL Deadline12 Aug 2026 13972220 Rehabilitation of Rural Road Kaikasabu-Haulale Sta.0+000- Sta.4+580, Uatulari Administrative Post, Viqueque Municipality Deadline03 Sep 2026 13975200 Car Fuel Password Deadline02 Sep 2026 13976076 Fornesementu material cleaning the STAE Deadline12 Aug 2026 13976779 Internal Control and Financial Management Training Deadline12 Aug 2026 13977713 Maintenance of DNA, I.P Building in Liquica Municipality Deadline14 Aug 2026 13977714 Uniforms and sports equipment for public function day Deadline13 Aug 2026 13977723 School and University Building (EBF 1.2 Samalari with the amount of $271,092,23. Year 2026 ME through DNIE prepares Budget $ 120,000.00 and the remaining $ 151,092.23 will be paid Deadline12 Aug 2026 13977724 School and University Building (EBC Espirito Santo with the amount of $204,280.19. In 2026 ME through DNIE prepares Budget $103,000.00 and the remaining $101,280.19 will be paid in Deadline12 Aug 2026 13977734 Fornese Mini Tiller asked MAPPF Deadline12 Aug 2026 13977906 New Construction of PNTL Barracks Passabe Squad. You achieved 21% Deadline13 Aug 2026 13977912 Maintenance Service for an Extensionist in Usitaco Suco, Nitibe Administrative Post, RAEOA TL Deadline12 Aug 2026 13977917 konstrusaun eskola manelima+mobiliariu 2026 Deadline01 Sep 2026 13977918 Maintenance service for extensionist house in Malelat District, Passabe RAEOA Deadline13 Aug 2026 13977927 CARD BASE NO 33/MSSI/DGSC/III/2026 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13977937 SUPPLY OF MOS TO THE NATIONAL PUBLIC DEFENSE OFFICE IN THE MUNICIPALITY TITAN 2026 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13977938 Print and bind manuals Deadline12 Aug 2026 13977945 Municipal Service Heritage and Logistics, Civil Vehicles (Acquisition of Excavators and Tronton) Deadline01 Sep 2026 13977946 Drinking Water Supply in DNA, I.P Deadline14 Aug 2026 13977947 ACQUISITION OF HILUX CAR FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH SERVICES Deadline13 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us