Timor-Liste Tenders - 13 August 2026

44 tenders published in Timor-Liste on 13 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Timor-Liste on 13 August 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Timor-Liste?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Timor-Liste and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Timor-Liste.

14336197 Construction Work Protection Wall Gabions & Groynes Mota Barliu, Package I (Sta. 0+000 - 0+340) & Package II (Sta. 0+000 - 0+428), Suco Euquisi, Posto Adm. Lautem, Lautem Municipal Deadline21 Sep 2026 14336198 Construction Work Gabion Protection Wall & Realignment Raumoko-Lospalos River, Sta.0+000 - 0+500, Suco Daudere, Posto Adm. Lautem, Lautem Municipality Deadline21 Sep 2026 14336200 Requirement to provide accommodation services to Government guests, within the framework of an international conference on the law of the sea. Deadline02 Sep 2026 14336201 Fornesimento Kathering is a routine institutional encounter Deadline01 Sep 2026 14336203 Operational Fuel Supply for State Vehicles in RAEOA for 2026 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14336502 Beverage Supply in Regional Directorate General 2026 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14336504 Construction of the New Supermarket Building in Manleuana, Municipality of Dili Deadline01 Sep 2026 14336508 CONSTRUCTION OF EBF BETULAU SCHOOL IN 2026 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14336511 CONSTRUCTION INCREASE CLASSROOM 4 EBF FATUK HUN IN 2026 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14336512 CONSTRUCTION OF ROOM 4 EBF TOHUMETA SCHOOL YEAR 2026 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14336514 CONSTRUCTION OF EBC LAULARA (COTOLAU) SCHOOL IN 2026 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14336516 MANUFAHI ENGINE PASSAGE Deadline01 Sep 2026 14336517 CONSTRUCTION OF EBC SCHOOL AT AIDULA TINAN 2026 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14336520 CONSTRUCTION OF BERELIURAI HEALTH POST IN 2026 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14336522 CONSTRUCTION OF FATISI HEALTH POST IN 2026 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14336524 Dinner Rental Cost Welcome to ASEAN members who come to participate in DRCMM activities Deadline01 Sep 2026 14336525 KONSTRUSAUN POST SAUDI BILOKO TINAN 2026 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14336529 CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH POST INVOICE IN 2026 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14336530 KONSTRUSAUN PUTU SAUDI FADABLOCK TINAN 2026 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14336531 CONSTRUCTION OF SABORIA HEALTH POST IN 2026 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14336533 CONSTRUCTION OF SUKU LIURAI HEALTH POST IN 2026 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14336534 Container supply 20 feet (install listrik & AC, increase stairway Deadline02 Sep 2026 14336535 CONSTRUCTION OF HOHOLAU HEALTH POST IN 2026 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14336537 CONSTRUCTION OF PRESCHOOL SCHOOL FADABLOCO YEAR 2026 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14339535 CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH STAFF RESIDENCE FAHISOI YEAR 2026 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14339536 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER FOR FATUBOSSA IN 2026 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14339537 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER WITH PUMP SYSTEM INSTALLATION OF TRANSMISSION LINE DISTRIBUTION TO MANUTAI VILLAGE COMMUNITY YEAR 2026 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14339538 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER FOR SELOI MALERE IN 2026 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14339540 CONSTRUCTION OF STAE CLEARANCE HALL AILEU MUNICIPALITY IN 2026 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14339541 FOOD WAREHOUSE CONSTRUCTION 2026 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14339542 CONSTRUCTION OF AGRICULTURAL CENTER IN KARHILI DISTRICT IN 2026 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14339543 CONSTRUCTION OF EBF KOTBAURU YEAR 2026 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14339544 CONSTRUCTION OF INCREASE CLASSROOM FOR EBF FATUMANE SCHOOL SELOI KRAIK IN 2026 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14339545 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL CLASSROOM 4 EBC BOKOLELO INCLUDING PROTECTION WALL YEAR 2026 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14342097 Construction Work of Cyclop Protection Wall Both Side of Cairui-Vila River, Package I, Sta. 0+000 - 0+750, Suco Cairui, Posto Adm. Laleia, Manatuto Municipality. Deadline22 Sep 2026 14342129 School and University Building (ESG 5 de Maio Becora with the amount of $218,346.09. Year 2026 ME through DNIE prepare Budget $180,000.00 and the remaining $38,346.09 will be paid Deadline02 Sep 2026 14342144 Maintenance of Air Conditioning Equipment at MCAE and CCD Deadline03 Sep 2026 14342145 Payment to Incanto Weste Agency, which has provided airline tickets to MDRHC Deadline03 Sep 2026 14342263 Construction Work of Gabion Protection Wall Afabubu River, Sta. 0+000 - 0+257, Suco Afabubu, Posto Adm. Luro, Lautem Municipality. Deadline22 Sep 2026 14346216 Purchase of materials for the installation of Bioflock 12 Units Deadline03 Sep 2026 14348395 Office of the president of the Municipal Authority -Formasaun and Lecture Deadline02 Sep 2026 14348400 CONSTRUCTION OF DRUG WAREHOUSE IN THE MUNICIPAL AUTHORITY OF AILEU INCLUDING PROTECTION WALL IN 2026 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14348407 Install Estasionamentu iha Areadores Centro Arrive! Deadline03 Sep 2026 14348414 Vehicle Rental Deadline03 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us