Timor-Liste Tenders - 14 August 2026

36 tenders published in Timor-Liste on 14 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Timor-Liste on 14 August 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Real Estate, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Timor-Liste?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Timor-Liste and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Real Estate, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Timor-Liste.

14356274 Purchase of medicines for PNTL clinic-clinic kaikoli with CFP Deadline02 Sep 2026 14356275 Construction of Teacher's Residence in Maquer Suco Beloi 2026 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14356276 Akizasaun Compra Veiculu Hilux 2 Unit no Truck 1 Unit Deadline22 Sep 2026 14356277 Akiza Saun Purchases Equipment for 5 Units from the Liquica Municipal Authority Deadline22 Sep 2026 14366161 Buy CCTV camera more SKFP Deadline06 Sep 2026 14366163 Acquisition Material Consumables for Level II Welding Deadline02 Sep 2026 14366165 Consumable materials and tools for training for Electricity Level II Deadline02 Sep 2026 14366167 Other Rent Deadline04 Sep 2026 14366169 Servisu Cleaning at Ijenie ba VPM Office Deadline03 Sep 2026 14366171 improve small warehouse for PNTL-UPF Deadline02 Sep 2026 14370034 Transporte International Tickets 2026 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14370035 Consumption / Snake for the final competition coral public function day celebration Deadline03 Sep 2026 14370041 empress activity Deadline03 Sep 2026 14370150 School and University Building (EBF 1.2.30 de Agusto with the amount of $96,322.66.Tinan 2026 ME through DNIE prepares budget $48,500.00 and the remaining money $47,822.66 will be Deadline03 Sep 2026 14370155 School and University Buildings (EBF Caicassabu'u with the amount of $82,219,81. Year 2026 ME through DNIE prepare budget $ 45,000,00 and the remaining money $ 82,174,81 will be pa Deadline03 Sep 2026 14370163 School and University Building (EBF Hauoli with the amount of $113,437.55. In 2026 ME through DNIE prepares Budget $49,000.00 and the remaining $64,437.55 will be paid in 2027) Deadline03 Sep 2026 14370168 Rehabilitasaun Estrada Rural: Laculiu (Lacudala) - Waibuitai, Pakote II, Sta. 2+500 - 5+000, Suco Laculiu & Letemumo, Posto Administrativo Quelicai, Municipio Baucau. Deadline23 Sep 2026 14370174 School and University Buildings (EBF Casnafar with the amount of $102,416,88. Year 2026 ME through DNIE prepares Budget $ 51,305,55 and the remaining money $ 51,111.33 will be paid Deadline03 Sep 2026 14370178 Maintenance of IT material Deadline03 Sep 2026 14370184 Cost of consumption / snack complication Coral Public Service Day Celebration Deadline04 Sep 2026 14370191 Catering Deadline04 Sep 2026 14370195 Toilet pit cleaning services Deadline04 Sep 2026 14370576 Akizisaun Equipment Informatics ba DP 2026 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14370585 Water drilling in DP ERMERA Delegation 2026 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14370593 Cost of printing banners / umbul umbul and also printing certificates for the activity of celebrating the day of public service in 2026 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14370738 A Package of Cert 3 Training Includes Professional Fees Training Ressources,Coaching and Mentoting ( 5 Pessoal) Deadline03 Sep 2026 14370742 Personal Protection Equipment Deadline03 Sep 2026 14370746 Consumable materials and tools for Agriculture Level I and II training Deadline03 Sep 2026 14370747 Spare and consumable parts for vehicle maintenance Bus 6, Land Cruiser 1, Toyota Hilux 1 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14370751 Consumable materials and tools for training Livestock Level II Deadline03 Sep 2026 14370755 Materials and tools for regular training - 5 areas (Masonry, Carpentry, Plumbing, Electricity, Welding) - 2 cycles Deadline03 Sep 2026 14370756 Construction of Observation Room in Fatulela Suco Maquili 2026 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14370760 Catering Direct Adjustment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14370766 Your travel ticket abroad Deadline05 Sep 2026 14370768 Other Current Services Deadline06 Sep 2026 14370774 Fornesimentu Internet mai SEI tinan 2026 Deadline03 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us