Timor-Liste Tenders - 19 August 2026

41 tenders published in Timor-Liste on 19 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Timor-Liste on 19 August 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Timor-Liste?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Timor-Liste and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Timor-Liste.

14424129 Printin ba DNPKK Deadline07 Sep 2026 14427738 Obra Konstrusaun Moru Protesaun ba Mota Bogoro Package III Gabion Cyclop Left Side Gabion (Sta. 0+000-0+140-0+400-0+560) Cyclop (Sta.1+180-1+517), Aldeia Caimegulo, Suco Lauhata, P Deadline07 Sep 2026 14427739 Upgrading Roads Construction Fatuhada-Osindo II Deadline07 Sep 2026 14429477 Konstrusaun Moru Protesaun Cyclope Mota Talimoro, Down Stream, Left Side, Type B Sta. 0+000-0+440 (Type B), Package IV, Suco Talimoro, Posto Adm. Ermera, Municipio Ermera Deadline08 Sep 2026 14429798 Other Supply Materials Cleaning and Safety in ANC Deadline07 Sep 2026 14429800 Lot B, Provision of Cleaning Services in the Ministry of Finance Building Ermera, Liquica, Bobonaro and PIF Batugade Deadline29 Sep 2026 14429807 Personal Supply Cleaning in Material Titan Cleaning 2026 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14429838 Moru Protesaun Gabion Mota Besiten Ulmera Package III, L/S Sta.0+500-0+955 Km, Aldeia Manemori, Suco Ulmera, Adm. Post. Bazartete, Liquica Town Hall Deadline07 Sep 2026 14429839 Construction Work of Protection Wall for Lauala River downstream Sta. 0+000-0+248, Aldeia Ervilhat, Suco Lauala, Posto Adm. Ermera, Ermera Municipality Deadline07 Sep 2026 14429840 Fornesementu Sim Card no Pulsa Internet ba membro ACMM Deadline07 Sep 2026 14429841 Construction of Gabion Protection Wall Mota Sare Talimoro, Right Side Sta.0+000-1+000, Suco Asulau, Posto Adm. Hatulia B, Ermera Municipality Deadline07 Sep 2026 14429842 Provision of Pre-Paid mobile communication services (Balance Top-Up/Top-Up) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14429843 New Construction of Cafetaria and Observation Point iha Seloi kraik Deadline07 Sep 2026 14429844 New Construction of EBC Classroom Building in Ailaro, Ailaro, Ailaro, Ailaro, Ailaro, Ailaro, Ailaro, Ailaro Deadline07 Sep 2026 14429845 Purchase of local materials and stores for the activity of purification / extension of new field area bifik naktuka, DRAg Deadline08 Sep 2026 14429846 Foti Dadus Environmental Status Support Ticket Deadline07 Sep 2026 14429847 Recepsaun Officers B Deadline07 Sep 2026 14429860 AKIZASAUN ADUBUS ORGANIC POC NASSA,POC SUPER NASSA NO HARMONIC Deadline19 Aug 2026 14431765 $162,000.00-education building-hospitals-construction of health post including health personnel house in afaloikai Deadline28 Sep 2026 14431977 Rehabilitation of Rural Road Leolima Bonuk Package IV 7+500-11+750 Suco Leolima Posto Hatu Udo Municipality Ainaro Deadline28 Sep 2026 14433042 MESCC-Supply Catering Deadline09 Sep 2026 14433664 Supply of Materials for clean water and Low Maintenance in Rural Areas 2026 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14433665 Recovery Materials for Victims of Natural Disasters, 2026 Deadline29 Sep 2026 14435504 Fodnescimento Pecias (spare part) or buyer Aps Tinan T26 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14435505 MAINTENANCE OF VEHICLE Deadline10 Sep 2026 14435508 Acquisition of spare parts Deadline10 Sep 2026 14435510 Buy water for the meeting at the Directorate Deadline09 Sep 2026 14435512 Provision of STAE Central Building Maintenance services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14435513 Supply of Material Printing Service to STAE Deadline08 Sep 2026 14435515 Fornesitement Consume Deadline09 Sep 2026 14435516 Proposta sosa without Newcastle disease (ND) Deadline10 Sep 2026 14435518 Court of Appeal Building Rehabilitation Deadline08 Sep 2026 14435520 Fonesimentu Internet line mai Ministry of Health, East Timor Deadline09 Sep 2026 14435521 Formasaun e Palestra DNPCC Deadline09 Sep 2026 14435523 Recepsaun Officers C Deadline08 Sep 2026 14435524 CCTV maintenance process in PR Deadline09 Sep 2026 14436375 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline10 Sep 2026 14436376 SMPDI-Construction of a new building for the Employment and Vocational Orientation Center (CEOP)=$46,120.00 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14436378 Supply of Garden and Cleaning Equipment in the Municipal Capital 2026 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14436380 Cleaning material Consumables and cleaning materials (brooms, detergents, toilet paper, etc.) Deadline08 Sep 2026 14436381 Lot C- Provision of Cleaning Services in the Ministry of Finance Building of Aileu, Ainaro, Manufahi, Covalima and PIF Salele; Deadline30 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us