Timor-Liste Tenders - 27 August 2026

16 tenders published in Timor-Liste on 27 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Timor-Liste on 27 August 2026, across industries like Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Timor-Liste?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Timor-Liste and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Timor-Liste.

14558926 Obra Konstrusaun Moru Protesaun Gabions Mota Sabuli, Pakote I: Sta. 0+000 - 0+296 & Sta. 0+420 - 0+800, Suco Sabuli, Posto Adm. Metinaro, Municipio Dili. Deadline05 Oct 2026 14558927 Obra Konstrusaun Moru Protesaun Cyclop Left Side & Rigt Side Mota Kakeu-Laran, Sta. 0+000 - 0+099.90, Suco Becora, Posto Adm. Cristo Rei, Municipio Dili. Deadline15 Sep 2026 14558928 Komprimisio Orsamento hodi kompra Produto Lokal (Hare Kulit) hamutuk 60,000 Kilogramas (60 Tons) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14558929 Komprimisio Orsamento hodi kompra Produto Lokal (Hare Kulit) hamutuk 50,000 Kilogramas (50 Tons) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14558930 Komprimisio Orsamento hodi kompra Produto Lokal (Hare Kulit) hamutuk 90,000 Kilogramas (90 Tons) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14558931 Komprimisio Orsamento hodi kompra Produto Lokal (Hare Kulit) hamutuk 20,000 Kilogramas (20 Tons) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14558932 Obra Konstrusaun Moru Protesaun Cyclop Mota Bedois Camea, Sta. 0+000 - 0+492, Suco Camea, Posto Adm. Cristo Rei, Municipio Dili. Deadline05 Oct 2026 14558933 Komprimisio Orsamento hodi kompra Produto Lokal (Hare Kulit) hamutuk 20,000 Kilogramas (20 Tons) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14558934 Obra Konstrusaun Moru Protesaun Slitdam, Cutch Basins & Regularizasaun, Sta. 0+000 - 0+224.42, Suco Meti-Aut, Posto Adm. Cristo Rei, Municipio Dili. Deadline15 Sep 2026 14558935 New Construction of Gabion Protection in Hera River (Up Stream), Package II, Sta. 0+000 - 0+714, Aldeia Ailok Laran, Suco Hera, Posto Adm. Cristo Rei, Dili Municipality. Deadline05 Oct 2026 14558936 Rehabilitasaun Seksaun Estrada Local Hera, Plum Concrete: Alignment 1 (Sta. 0+000 - 0+533), Alignment 2 (Sta. 0+000 - 0+507), Alignment 3 (Sta. 0+000 - 0+352), Alignment 4 (Sta. 0+ Deadline05 Oct 2026 14558937 Obra Konstrusaun Moru Protesaun Gabion & Regularization Mota Hera Ailok Laran, Pakote IV, Sta. 0+668 - 1+000, Aldeia Ailok Laran, Suco Hera, Posto Adm. Cristo Rei, Municipio Dili. Deadline05 Oct 2026 14558938 Obra Konstrusaun Moru Protesaun Cyclop Mota Hera, Sta. 0+000 - 0+588.43, Suco Hera, Posto Adm. Cristo Rei, Municipio Dili. Deadline05 Oct 2026 14558939 New Construction of Cyclop for River Protection & Normalization at Wekoi River, Section II. Right Site Sta. 0+675 - 1+350, Suco Uma Naruk, Posto Adm. Laclo, Manatuto Municipality. Deadline05 Oct 2026 14558940 Fornese Manutensaun AC Deadline15 Sep 2026 14558941 New Construction of Cyclop for River Protection & Normalization at Wekoi River, Section I. Right Site Sta. 0+000 - 0+675, Suco Uma Naruk, Posto Adm. Laclo, Manatuto Municipality. Deadline05 Oct 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us