Timor-Liste Tenders - 31 August 2026

38 tenders published in Timor-Liste on 31 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Timor-Liste on 31 August 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Defence, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Timor-Liste?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Timor-Liste and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Defence, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Timor-Liste.

14597375 Obra Konstrusaun Moru Protesaun Mota Morae: Sta. 0+000 - 0+050 & Sta. 0+000 - 0+700, Suco Gugleur, Posto Adm. Maubara, Municipio Liquiça. Deadline07 Oct 2026 14597548 Obra Konstrusaun Moru Protesaun Cyclop Mota Tibar: Cyclop Right Sides Section I (Sta. 0+000 - 0+083), Cyclop Right Sides Section II (Sta. 0+000 - 0+025), Cyclop Right Sides Section Deadline20 Sep 2026 14597549 ORSAMENTO MANUTENSAUN ESTRADA SMOP Deadline21 Sep 2026 14598532 Akizisaun Catering ba MAPPF Deadline17 Sep 2026 14598553 Fornesimentu catering ba Formasaun iha Municipio Oecusse. Deadline21 Sep 2026 14599587 Obra Konstrusaun Moru Protesaun Gabions Left Side Mota Lissadila, Pakote II, Sta. 0+600 - 1+216, Suco Lissadila, Posto Adm. Loes, Municipio Liquiça. Deadline07 Oct 2026 14599985 Akizasaun ekipamentos Air Condisional AC Deadline17 Sep 2026 14600252 Obra Konstrusaun Cyclop Mota Maubara: Cyclop (Sta. 0+000 - 0+398), Cover Plastering (Sta. 0+400 - 0+480) & Cyclop (Sta. 0+538.78 - 0+558.78), Aldeia Vila, Suco Vaviquinia, Posto Ad Deadline07 Oct 2026 14602047 Fornesimentu Combustivel Mai SNAEM.IP Deadline18 Sep 2026 14602053 Vehicle Operation Fuel BAUCAU Deadline03 Sep 2026 14605033 Publikasaun,Copia e Impresaun Deadline19 Sep 2026 14605036 FORNESEMENTU KAIXAUN BA SER.MUNICIPAL ASAUN SOCIAL 2026 Deadline07 Oct 2026 14605045 Fornesemento Ai-Funan Fresku ba necesidade iha Gabinete VPM-MECAE-MTA inklui ba necisedade eventual. mai MTA Deadline17 Sep 2026 14605057 Obra Konstrusaun Moru Protesaun Gabions Mota Guiso: Alignment I (Sta. 0+000 - 0+751.69) & Alignment II (Sta. 0+000 - 0+067), Suco Guiso, Posto Adm. Maubara, Municipio Liquiça. Deadline07 Oct 2026 14605067 Obra Konstrusaun Moru Protesaun Gabion & Stone Masonry Mota Vatuvou, Pakote II: Regularizasaun (Sta. 0+725 - 1+463) & Gabions (Sta. 0+725 - 1+463), Suco Vatuvou, Posto Adm. Maubara Deadline07 Oct 2026 14605073 Procurement Process of Snack for 30 Participants attending Signing Ceremony of EITC Deadline18 Sep 2026 14605078 Procurement process of renting venue for EITC Workshop Deadline18 Sep 2026 14605083 Construction of Museum Memoria Papa Fransisco, Tasi - Tolu, Dili Timor - Leste Deadline17 Sep 2026 14605087 OUTROS FORNESEMENTO LEADER Deadline18 Sep 2026 14605092 Kompras pecas ba Equipamento IT Deadline17 Sep 2026 14605097 Site Preparation of Public Cemetery at Metinaro Deadline17 Sep 2026 14605225 Pedidu autorizasasaun ba Akizasaun ekipamentu informatika Deadline17 Sep 2026 14605244 Manutensaun Edifisiu Administrasaun iha AIFAESA Tinan 2026 Deadline07 Oct 2026 14605254 New Construction Wall Construction in Pissu Craic River, Aldeia Pissu Craic, Suco Lauhata, Posto Adm. Bazartete Municipio Liquiça. Deadline17 Sep 2026 14605266 New Retaining Wall Construction in Raucassa River, Aldeia Raucassa, Suco Lauhata, Posto Adm. Barzatete, Municipio Liquiça Deadline17 Sep 2026 14605273 Obra Konstrusaun Moru Protesaun Gabions Left Side Mota Lissadila, Pakote I, Sta. 0+000 - 0+600, Suco Lissadila, Posto Adm. Loes, Municipio Liquiça. Deadline07 Oct 2026 14607457 Osan nee Uza ba Fornesemento Material Desporto nian Deadline22 Sep 2026 14607458 Fornecemento Ekipamentos Escritoriu (Multyfunction Photocopy Machine C5570 Series Unidade 2) & Ekipamentus Komunikasaun (Video Camera all in one Conferencecam Unidade 1) ba DNOF-DG Deadline20 Sep 2026 14607931 Osan nee Uza ba Fornesemento Mobiliario nian Deadline22 Sep 2026 14607935 Obra Konstrusaun Moru Protesaun Cyclop Rigth Side Mota Tibar Downstream, Sta. 0+000 - 0+241, Suco Tibar, Posto Adm. Bazartete, Municicpio Liquiça. Deadline10 Oct 2026 14607936 Procurement Process of ANP Podcast Equipment and Podium Deadline20 Sep 2026 14607940 Direct Sourcing of Convention Centre Venue in Malaysia for Business Engagement with Malaysian Potential Suppliers Deadline21 Sep 2026 14607941 Obra Konstrusaun Moru Protesaun Cyclope Hera Mota Ki'ik, Municipio Dili Sta. 0+000-0+424,62 (Lot I). Sta 0+000-0+285,46 (Lot II) Sta 0+000-0+271,11 (Lot III), Suco Hera Posto Adm. Deadline20 Sep 2026 14607943 ANP Participation in Asian Downstream Summit 2026 Singapore Deadline21 Sep 2026 14607947 Aluguer Makina Fotocopya ba Servisu Munisipal Patrimonio e Logistico Deadline20 Sep 2026 14607948 Fornesimentu Fardamentu Militar ba F-FDTL Deadline20 Sep 2026 14609580 Servisu Manutensaun Ekipamentus DNPPD-DGEPCC, MOP Deadline20 Sep 2026 14609581 Ekipamentus Informatica (Desktop all in one) ou Ekivalente Unidade 2 Deadline20 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us