Turkey Tenders - 28 August 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

238 tenders published in Turkey on 28 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Turkey on 28 August 2026, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Management Consultancy, Meters, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Security Printing, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Turkey on 28 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Turkey?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Turkey and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Management Consultancy, Meters, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Security Printing, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Turkey.

14586482 Siirt Accessible Living Care Rehabilitation and Family Counseling Center Directorate Siirt Children s Homes Site Directorate for its staff and Siirt Women s Shelter Directorate Deadline25 Sep 2026 14586486 The Af in Elbistan B Thermal Power Plant Operations Directorate s kitchen and dining hall will prepare and distribute meals without providing any ingredients for a period of two Deadline24 Sep 2026 14586492 Procurement of 11 Items Including Materials Cooking Distribution and Post-Service Services Deadline24 Sep 2026 14586498 Provision of Material-Based Food Preparation Distribution and Post-Service Services for Health Facilities and Ancillary Service Buildings under the Directorate Deadline24 Sep 2026 14586500 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS MATERIALS FOR LUNCH TO BE PROVIDED TO STUDENTS RECEIVING TRANSPORTATION-BASED EDUCATION IN THE 2026-2027 ACADEMIC YEAR Deadline23 Sep 2026 14586503 Procurement of Lunch Service with Supplies Deadline23 Sep 2026 14586518 Antalya D emealt Hac Cennet etin 16-Classroom Special Education Vocational School Completion Construction Project Deadline22 Sep 2026 14586586 PROCUREMENT OF AUXILIARY SERVICE PERSONNEL AND CATERING SERVICES FOR LLER BANKASI A ERZURUM REGIONAL DIRECTORATE Deadline28 Sep 2026 14586596 Procurement of kitchen equipment for use in dormitory directorates affiliated with our Provincial Directorate Deadline24 Sep 2026 14586729 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR THE COLLECTION TRANSPORTATION OF SOLID WASTE AND OPERATION OF VEHICLES WITHIN THE BOUNDARIES OF ORLU MUNICIPALITY INCLUDING CITY CLEANING Deadline29 Sep 2026 14586745 LAUNDRY WASHING DRYING AND IRONING SERVICE PROCUREMENT 12 MONTHS Deadline22 Sep 2026 14587536 I d r-Aral k G kay Battalion Supply Flood and Sediment Control Construction Deadline29 Sep 2026 14587537 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR USE WITHIN THE BOUNDARIES OF MRAN YE DISTRICT Deadline28 Sep 2026 14587538 BAH E MUNICIPALITY PROVIDES CEMENT IN STAGES Deadline28 Sep 2026 14587539 Kars-Selim Junction-K tek Road Km 0 000-37 586 42 Completion of Remaining Construction Works Deadline25 Sep 2026 14587540 orum-Sungurlu Ayr-Cemilbey-Ortak y Provincial Road Km 0 000-4 461 and Km 21 480-60 079 Earthworks Structures Bridge and Superstructure SK BSK Completion Works Deadline25 Sep 2026 14587542 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR CLEARING VEGETATION COVER BY MACHINERY MANUAL TREE CUTTING POLE BASE CLEANING AND ROAD CONSTRUCTION TO POLES UNDER 420 KV AND 170 KV POWER TRANSMISSI Deadline24 Sep 2026 14587544 S t - alt Provincial Road Construction Project Deadline24 Sep 2026 14587545 Construction of Bel ren - Bozk r State Road Km 0 000 - 29 670 G -29 040 - 35 130 519 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14587547 Bayrampa a TEM Connection Road Junction Construction Deadline23 Sep 2026 14587550 ASPHALT PAVING ROAD AND CONSTRUCTION MAINTENANCE REPAIR AND RENOVATION WORK ON TRANSPORTATION ROUTES WITHIN THE PROVINCE BOUNDARIES Deadline23 Sep 2026 14587553 SUPPLY OF AGGREGATE INFRASTRUCTURE ELEMENTS AND PAVING MATERIALS FOR USE IN THE CENTRAL DISTRICTS OF DIYARBAKIR PROVINCE AND AT ASPHALT PLANT SITES Deadline22 Sep 2026 14587555 Procurement of Various Infrastructure and Road Paving Materials Including Transportation Deadline22 Sep 2026 14587697 Project for 2026-2027 30 000 m Interlocking Paving Stones 10 000 m Curbstones 30 000 Tons of Aggregate Material 0-25mm 2 000 m of C25 Ready-Mix Concrete and 1 000 Tons o Deadline28 Sep 2026 14587831 PURCHASE OF 4 FOUR SECTIONS 22 TWENTY-TWO ITEMS OF WINTER VEGETABLES AND FRUITS Deadline28 Sep 2026 14587832 DELICATESSEN AND FRUITS AND VEGETABLES Deadline22 Sep 2026 14587833 MBB Soup Kitchen Food Procurement Deadline22 Sep 2026 14587834 Tree Sapling Bush Vine and Herek Deadline22 Sep 2026 14587835 10 SECTIONS 15 ITEMS WINTER VEGETABLES AND FRUITS Deadline22 Sep 2026 14587836 PURCHASE OF WINTER VEGETABLES AND FRUITS 3 SECTIONS 19 ITEMS Deadline22 Sep 2026 14587951 Construction of Fo a Reha Necla Midilli Secondary School 4 Classrooms Deadline05 Oct 2026 14587953 Construction of Sivas Additional Justice Building Deadline28 Sep 2026 14587955 Arapgir Government Building Completion Construction Project Deadline24 Sep 2026 14587957 anl urfa Province Eyyubiye District al kanlar Neighborhood My First Workplace Project Construction of 710 Workplaces Infrastructure and Landscaping Works Deadline23 Sep 2026 14587958 Construction of a 150-bed Training Hotel and a 200-student dormitory 300-bed Teachers Residence in Haliliye District anl urfa Province on Parcel 1 of Block 7098 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14587959 Construction of the G kh y k Seed Preparation Facility Building and Warehouse Deadline22 Sep 2026 14587960 Construction of Menderes Neighborhood Primary School Parcel 1 Block 1521 24 Classrooms in Sincan District Ankara Province Deadline22 Sep 2026 14587962 Construction of 200 Housing Units and 1 Commercial Center with 3 Shops Including Infrastructure and Landscaping Works in Eskipazar Neighborhood Of District Trabzon Province Deadline22 Sep 2026 14587966 CONSTRUCTION OF 2 SCHOOLS ON PARCEL 1 OF BLOCK 12561 IN ALTINOLUK NEIGHBORHOOD Deadline22 Sep 2026 14587967 Construction of Do ukent Primary School with 24 Classrooms in Elaz City Center Deadline22 Sep 2026 14587977 SAMSUN METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY PROCUREMENT OF BULK CEMENT INCLUDING TRANSPORTATION FOR USE THROUGHOUT THE PROVINCE Deadline24 Sep 2026 14587978 Genetic Diseases Diagnostic Center 1 Item Workbench Construction Material Procurement Deadline23 Sep 2026 14587979 C 30 37 SSB concrete will be used in various streets and roads in Malkara District Deadline23 Sep 2026 14587980 7 Procurement of Hardware and Construction Materials Deadline23 Sep 2026 14588029 AGRI TURK TELEKOM SOCIAL SCIENCES HIGH SCHOOL DORMITORY FOOD SUPPLIES WAREHOUSE PROCUREMENT OF 12 ITEMS OF DRY FOOD Deadline28 Sep 2026 14588030 Procurement of Industrial Mixing Drying Packaging Organic Waste Crusher and Pellet Machine and Equipment Deadline24 Sep 2026 14588578 Rehabilitation and Flood Control of Structures Along S mb ll Domuz and Aksu Streams in Kahramanmara -Oniki ubat District Deadline13 Oct 2026 14588580 Ankara G lba Sukesen Stream Rehabilitation Part 3 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14588581 Flood Control Construction in Harmanl Village Susuz District Kars Deadline24 Sep 2026 14588582 Flood Control Construction in Y celen Village Kars Central District Deadline24 Sep 2026 14588583 Ankaray Operations Branch Directorate Procurement of Drainage Pumps Circulation Pumps Hydrophors and Spare Parts Deadline22 Sep 2026 14588810 TRANSPORTATION OF 690 SECONDARY SCHOOL STUDENTS WITH 51 VEHICLES FOR 130 WORKING DAYS DURING THE 2026-2027 ACADEMIC YEAR Deadline21 Oct 2026 14588812 Water Drilling Machine Deadline13 Oct 2026 14588813 VEHICLE MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR INCLUDING SPARE PARTS SERVICE PROCUREMENT Deadline09 Oct 2026 14588814 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies and Chemicals for Use in Chemistry Departments Deadline08 Oct 2026 14588816 Hiring a shuttle service for transporting personnel Deadline07 Oct 2026 14588817 The project involves transporting 503 secondary and Imam Hatip secondary school students from the central district and surrounding villages and settlements in Korgan District Ordu Deadline06 Oct 2026 14588818 KARAMAN LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT AGENCY PROVINCIAL DIRECTORATE PROCUREMENT OF 2 VEHICLE RENTALS WITH DRIVERS EXCLUDING FUEL FOR THE PERIOD 01 01 2027-31 12 2029 Deadline06 Oct 2026 14588854 Rental of 2 Service Vehicles with Drivers Fuel will be covered by the Administration 01012027-31122029 Deadline05 Oct 2026 14588856 FUEL PROCUREMENT Deadline30 Sep 2026 14588862 Repair of the Main Breakwater at S rmene Yeni am Shipyard Deadline30 Sep 2026 14588870 Ad yaman University Procurement of Electricity from the Free Market Deadline30 Sep 2026 14588874 TENDER FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF 92 ITEMS OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline30 Sep 2026 14588880 PROCUREMENT OF COOKING DISTRIBUTION AND AFTER-SERVICES INCLUDING MATERIALS FOR ABDULKADIR Y KSEL STATE HOSPITAL AND O UZEL DISTRICT STATE HOSPITAL FOR A PERIOD OF 12 MONTHS Deadline30 Sep 2026 14588882 SAKARYA CITY HOSPITAL PROCUREMENT OF 16 TYPES OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT EMERGENCY MEDICINE DERMATOLOGY AND VENEREAL DISEASES DENTISTRY GASTROENTEROLOGY HEMATOLOGY CARDIOLOGY PEDI Deadline30 Sep 2026 14588885 Procurement of vehicles necessary for road marking signal maintenance and transportation studies on roads under the responsibility of the Highways 2nd Regional Directorate Deadline30 Sep 2026 14588888 Construction of 16 Classrooms and Workshops at Sivas Merkez Atat rk Vocational High School Deadline30 Sep 2026 14589179 Procurement and Installation of Portable Sheep and Livestock Tent Deadline25 Sep 2026 14589184 LOADING TRANSPORTING AND UNLOADING 3900 TONS OF COAL Deadline25 Sep 2026 14589185 Fuel Procurement Deadline25 Sep 2026 14589187 Tender for the Procurement of Fixed Assets for the General Surgery Department Group 2 Deadline25 Sep 2026 14589189 36-MONTH PET CT SERVICE PROCUREMENT Deadline25 Sep 2026 14589191 Transportation and Disposal of Waste from Wastewater Treatment Plants Deadline25 Sep 2026 14589192 PURCHASE OF ELECTRICITY FROM THE FREE MARKET FOR OUR DIRECTORATE AND AFFILIATED HEALTH FACILITIES IN 2027 Deadline25 Sep 2026 14589194 Procurement of Services for the Manufacturing Installation Dismantling and Renewal of Corporate Signage and Totem Systems Used in Istanbul Metropolitan Municipality Service Buil Deadline25 Sep 2026 14589196 Procurement of 100 000 Mechanical Cold Water Meters with a Diameter of DN20 mm and a Length of 190 mm Deadline25 Sep 2026 14589198 Mustafakemalpa a District National Education Directorate Procurement of Transportation Services for Primary Education Students for the 2026-2027 Academic Year Deadline25 Sep 2026 14589201 Installation of Measurement Facilities at Irrigation and Storage Facilities of 23 Regional Directorates Deadline25 Sep 2026 14589202 LANDSCAPING WORKS IN VARIOUS AREAS Deadline25 Sep 2026 14589204 PROCUREMENT OF WINTER CLOTHING PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT PPE AND FOOTWEAR FOR 2026 Deadline25 Sep 2026 14589206 PROCUREMENT OF 24-MONTH CYTOGENETIC AND FISH TESTING SERVICES Deadline25 Sep 2026 14589207 SAKARYA CITY HOSPITAL PATHOLOGY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT PROCUREMENT Deadline25 Sep 2026 14589209 Purchase of 8cm Interlocking Paving Stones Shipping Included Deadline25 Sep 2026 14589212 PROF DR FERIHA OZ EMERGENCY HOSPITAL AIR CONDITIONING SYSTEM REVISION Deadline25 Sep 2026 14589213 PROCUREMENT OF VRF AIR CONDITIONING SYSTEM FOR DIYARBAKIR DICLE UNIVERSITY HOSPITALS CENTRAL BUILDING POLYCLINICS H-BLOCKS Deadline25 Sep 2026 14589214 PURCHASE OF A 14-PIECE SURGICAL INSTRUMENT SET Deadline25 Sep 2026 14589215 The transportation of primary secondary and high school students from the central district and surrounding neighborhoods villages and sub-village settlements of Derik District Deadline25 Sep 2026 14589217 PROCUREMENT OF POLYETHYLENE PIPE FITTINGS PPRC PIPE FITTINGS U-PVC PIPE FITTINGS AND COUPLING MATERIALS Deadline24 Sep 2026 14589219 OPHTHALMOLOGY DEPARTMENT CONSUMABLES 68 ITEMS Deadline24 Sep 2026 14589220 PROCUREMENT OF EMERGENCY RESPONSE TEAMS AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES IN THE AREA OF TCDD 4TH REGIONAL DIRECTORATE Deadline24 Sep 2026 14589221 2 Spark Plugs Deadline24 Sep 2026 14589223 Electricity and Natural Gas Deadline24 Sep 2026 14589224 3 Parts 83 Items Kit Supplies Deadline24 Sep 2026 14589226 Procurement of Horizontal Shaft Multi-Stage Pump and Motor Deadline24 Sep 2026 14589228 Procurement of Septicemia Vaccine Supplies Deadline24 Sep 2026 14589229 Natural Gas Procurement for the Year 2027 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14589230 CONSTRUCTION OF PREFABRICATED NURSERY SCHOOL IN THE AREA OF T RASA SAKARYA REGIONAL DIRECTORATE Deadline24 Sep 2026 14589231 Konya Digital Twin and Integrated Applications Project Deadline24 Sep 2026 14589233 Procurement of turnstiles including installation for facilities dormitories and youth centers affiliated with our Provincial Directorate Deadline24 Sep 2026 14589237 Passport Cover Inner Page Paper Purchase Deadline24 Sep 2026 14589241 DENTAL PROSTHESIS LABORATORY SERVICES PROCUREMENT Deadline28 Sep 2026 14589243 PROCUREMENT OF FIRE DEPARTMENT WORK BOATS 4482 PAIRS Deadline24 Sep 2026 14589247 Procurement of Materials within the Scope of Continuity of Healthcare Services Deadline23 Sep 2026 14589251 PROCUREMENT OF BIOCIDAL APPLICATION SERVICES Deadline24 Sep 2026 14589252 SPORTS EQUIPMENT PROCUREMENT FOR THE YEAR 2026 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14589254 Demolition of structures slated for demolition in villages belonging to the central district of Amasya province as well as in the villages of G yn cek G m hac k y Suluov Deadline24 Sep 2026 14589255 DENTAL PROSTHETICS SERVICES PROCUREMENT FOR THE YEAR 2027 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14589257 PROCUREMENT OF 146 ITEMS OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline24 Sep 2026 14589259 DEEP WELL PUMP AND MOTOR MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR Deadline24 Sep 2026 14589260 TRANSPORTATION OF 223 SECONDARY SCHOOL STUDENTS FROM THE CENTER AND SURROUNDING VILLAGES AND SETTLEMENTS OF ATALPINAR DISTRICT ORDU PROVINCE TO 2 TRANSPORTATION CENTER SCHOOLS Deadline24 Sep 2026 14589262 TRANSPORTATION SERVICES FOR PRIMARY SCHOOLS FOR THE 2026-2027 ACADEMIC YEAR Deadline24 Sep 2026 14589264 MPLS and Internet Communication Infrastructure Service Procurement Deadline24 Sep 2026 14589265 Antalya Western Mediterranean Agricultural Research Institute Directorate BATEM 3rd Stage Greenhouse Construction Project Deadline24 Sep 2026 14589267 PROCUREMENT OF CHLORINATION DEVICES LIQUID CHLORINE AND TABLET CHLORINE FOR USE IN A RI PROVINCE AND ITS DISTRICTS Deadline23 Sep 2026 14589268 SERVICE PROCUREMENT FOR 3 ITEMS HPV MOLECULAR ELISA KITS IN EXCHANGE FOR RESULTS Deadline23 Sep 2026 14589269 DENTAL SUPPLIES PROCUREMENT FOR THE YEAR 2026 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14589270 Tender for the Procurement of Eye Clinic Supplies Deadline23 Sep 2026 14589274 CAR RENTAL SERVICE PROCUREMENT 24 MONTHS Deadline23 Sep 2026 14589277 Construction of Mehmet Akif Ersoy Vocational and Technical Anatolian High School on Parcel 1 Block 10374 mrahor Neighborhood Arnavutk y District Istanbul Province Deadline23 Sep 2026 14589279 Dental Prosthesis Services for Healthcare Facilities in Antalya Province for a Period of 20 Months Deadline23 Sep 2026 14589280 PROCUREMENT OF ACCOMMODATION SERVICES FOR EVENTS TO BE HELD IN 2026 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14589281 Procurement of Independent Audit Services for Our Organization and its Subsidiaries and Affiliates for the Year 2026 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14589285 Rental Service for 2 two Drivered Vehicles excluding fuel - 1 Drivered Sedan and 1 Drivered T-9 Panel Van with Windows and Seats for a Period of 3 Years between 01 01 2027 an Deadline23 Sep 2026 14589287 The Isparta Provincial Directorate of National Education will procure equipment and materials including installation for 7 seven Robotics Coding Workshops Deadline23 Sep 2026 14589288 Installation of Gas Fire Suppression Systems in Various Buildings at Afyon Ali etinkaya Train Station Deadline23 Sep 2026 14589292 Purchase of Electricity Energy for 1 One Year from the Free Market under the Last Resort Tariff Deadline23 Sep 2026 14589294 PROCUREMENT OF 20 ITEMS OF BIOMEDICAL CONSUMABLES AND SPARE PARTS Deadline23 Sep 2026 14589382 Procurement of Vehicle Rental Services with and without driver excluding fuel for Use in Our Directorate and Affiliated Units Deadline29 Sep 2026 14589387 RUBBER FLOORING AND PLAYGROUND EQUIPMENT Deadline29 Sep 2026 14589394 Purchase of 1 group of 2 items of HPLC and HPLC DAD-RID equipment Deadline29 Sep 2026 14589401 KARAKAYA HYDROELECTRIC POWER PLANT MANAGEMENT NEEDS TO HAVE 6 VEHICLES FOR PERSONNEL TRANSPORTATION FOR A PERIOD OF 24 MONTHS Deadline29 Sep 2026 14589405 Procurement of IGBT Modules for the General Maintenance Workshops Unit of the Metro Operations Branch Directorate Deadline28 Sep 2026 14589407 CONSTRUCTION OF THE TRANSMISSION LINE BETWEEN KA ITHANE DRINKING WATER TREATMENT PLANT AND MALKO O LU DRINKING WATER RESERVOIR Deadline28 Sep 2026 14589410 Maintenance work for the High-Speed Train Signaling Communication GSM-R and CTC Control Center Systems and Subsystems Installed on the Sincan Excluding - K sek y Exclu Deadline28 Sep 2026 14589413 Turkish-German University Staff Transportation and Vehicle Rental Services Procurement Deadline28 Sep 2026 14589416 TRANSPORTATION OF SECONDARY SCHOOL STUDENTS FROM THEIR RESIDENTIAL AREAS TO CENTRAL SCHOOLS IN FERIZLI DISTRICT DURING THE 2026-2027 ACADEMIC YEAR Deadline28 Sep 2026 14589418 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL GENETIC SERVICES IN EXCHANGE FOR 24-MONTH RESULTS Deadline28 Sep 2026 14589420 Tender for 26 Items of Textile Materials Body Bags for the Year 2026 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14589423 INSTALLATION OF 4 PLASTIC GREENHOUSES EACH 525 M2 IN ALTUNH SAR DISTRICT Deadline28 Sep 2026 14589424 Procurement of 215 Items of Consumable Supplies for the Year 2027 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14589427 Maintenance Repair and Renovation of the Land Registry and Cadastre VI Antalya Regional Directorate and Service Units Kepez Land Registry Office and Demre Land Registry Office Deadline28 Sep 2026 14589431 Supply of Hydrated Bulk Lime Deadline28 Sep 2026 14589434 Purchase of 6 Vehicle-Mounted Mist Blower Sprayer Machines Deadline28 Sep 2026 14589435 TRANSPORTATION OF SPECIAL EDUCATION STUDENTS AND PARENTS FROM THEIR RESIDENTIAL AREAS TO CENTRAL SCHOOLS IN FERIZLI DISTRICT FOR THE 2026-2027 ACADEMIC YEAR Deadline28 Sep 2026 14589436 Purchasing Electricity and Natural Gas from the Free Market Deadline28 Sep 2026 14589438 STAFF TRANSPORTATION SERVICE YEAR 2027 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14589440 PROCUREMENT OF SPHERICAL AND GALVANIZED CASTING GROUP Deadline25 Sep 2026 14589446 MAINTENANCE REPAIR AND SPARE PARTS PROCUREMENT Deadline24 Sep 2026 14589450 Car Rental with and without Driver Deadline24 Sep 2026 14589463 Diesel 375 kVA Generator Deadline24 Sep 2026 14589469 Erzurum H n s Ba k y Dam Irrigation Material Procurement Part 8 GRP Pipe Deadline24 Sep 2026 14589478 Supply and Installation of LED Display Systems Deadline24 Sep 2026 14589479 Procurement of 57 Items of Medical Supplies Deadline24 Sep 2026 14589495 ADIYAMAN CENTRAL DISTRICT - TRANSPORTATION SERVICES FOR PRIMARY SCHOOL STUDENTS TO 30 TRANSPORTATION CENTERS WITH 92 VEHICLES FOR 165 WORKING DAYS DURING THE 2026-2027 ACADEMIC YEA Deadline23 Sep 2026 14589496 SEPTIC TANK TRUCK RENTAL SERVICE PROCUREMENT Deadline23 Sep 2026 14589497 SAKARYA CITY HOSPITAL PROCUREMENT OF CHEMOTHERAPY DRUG PREPARATION SERVICES FOR 36 MONTHS Deadline23 Sep 2026 14589499 Construction of the Yeni iftlik Advanced Biological Wastewater Treatment Plant in Marmaraere lisi District Deadline23 Sep 2026 14589500 Purchase of Various Coffins Deadline23 Sep 2026 14589501 MEDICAL ONCOLOGY DRUG PREPARATION AND APPLICATION SYSTEM SERVICE PROCUREMENT 36 MONTHS Deadline23 Sep 2026 14589503 Tekirda orlu Atat rk Airport Directorate Personnel Transportation Service Procurement for 2027-2028 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14589504 THE PROJECT INCLUDES PULLING THE KPIRI REIS SHIP ASHORE LAUNCHING IT INTO THE SEA PAINTING IT AND CARRYING OUT MAINTENANCE AND REPAIRS Deadline23 Sep 2026 14589505 SARAYK Y MENDERES ANADOLU HIGH SCHOOL STRENGTHENING AND REPAIR WORK Deadline23 Sep 2026 14589514 Edirne Municipality Water and Sewerage Directorate Water Meter Procurement Project Deadline23 Sep 2026 14589519 Load Balancing SSL Terminator Web Application Firewall DNS Load Balancing and Security Hardware and Licensing Deadline23 Sep 2026 14589523 PURCHASE OF 6 ITEMS OF CENTRAL LABORATORY TEST KITS Deadline23 Sep 2026 14589531 Procurement of Medical Supplies Consumables and Pharmaceuticals Deadline23 Sep 2026 14589534 Demolition of Structures Contrary to Regulations Located Within the Boundaries of Y re ir District Deadline23 Sep 2026 14589536 Organizations to be held within the scope of COP31 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14589539 Intra-city personnel transportation for the years 2027-2028 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14589542 20th Regional Directorate Irrigation Systems Automation Project Deadline23 Sep 2026 14589562 36-MONTH COMPUTED TOMOGRAPHY IMAGING AND REPORTING SERVICE PROCUREMENT Deadline23 Sep 2026 14589565 Purchase of Cleaning Equipment Deadline23 Sep 2026 14589571 Procurement of Furnishing Materials for the Teg Speed Center Deadline23 Sep 2026 14589585 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR THE INSTALLATION OF A FENDER SYSTEM ON PIERS NUMBER 10-11 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14589588 THE PROJECT INCLUDES VARIOUS MECHANICAL ELECTRICAL CONSTRUCTION MAINTENANCE REPAIR RENOVATION AND THE CREATION OF NEW SERVICE FACILITIES IN SOCIAL FACILITIES REQUIRING RENOVAT Deadline22 Sep 2026 14589591 MAINTENANCE REPAIR AND RENOVATION OF THE SERVICE BUILDINGS AREAS OF BOLU LAND REGISTRY OFFICE BOLU CADASTRE OFFICE GEREDE LAND REGISTRY OFFICE D RTD VAN LAND REGISTRY OFFICE Deadline22 Sep 2026 14589594 Construction of Azmi Ertugrul Primary School 95513 1 24 Classrooms in Pursaklar District Ankara Province Deadline22 Sep 2026 14589597 Purchasing Electricity from the Free Market Deadline22 Sep 2026 14589600 Construction of a 32-Classroom Primary School on Parcel 18 Block 5051 Hara c Neighborhood Arnavutk y District Istanbul Province Deadline22 Sep 2026 14589602 PROCUREMENT OF 26 ITEMS OF LABORATORY CONSUMABLES Deadline22 Sep 2026 14589607 Construction of Sabunsuyu Stream Bridge in Kilis Province Deadline22 Sep 2026 14589609 Laundry Unit Procurement of 2 Items of Materials Deadline22 Sep 2026 14589611 ACQUISITION OF OPERATING SYSTEM OFFICE SOFTWARE AND DEVELOPMENT ENVIRONMENT LICENSES Deadline22 Sep 2026 14589612 PROCUREMENT OF 13 ITEMS OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES SUTURES Deadline22 Sep 2026 14589613 PROCUREMENT OF EDUCATIONAL SUPPORT PACKAGES FOR STUDENTS Deadline22 Sep 2026 14589614 Construction of Y ld r m Beyaz t Primary School 5319 2 with 24 Classrooms in ubuk District Ankara Province Deadline22 Sep 2026 14589618 Preparation of Technical and Financial Feasibility Reports for Environmental Infrastructure Projects in Sakarya Province Deadline22 Sep 2026 14589620 SOIL SURVEY AND GEOTECHNICAL EVALUATION REPORT PREPARATION FOR THE LYCIA BASIN TM AREA Deadline22 Sep 2026 14589628 Extended Comprehensive Car Insurance for the Year 2027 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14589633 Procurement of Dosimeter Monitoring and Measurement Services for 36 Months 2027-2028-2029 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14589635 Procurement of Services for the Preparation of the Final Project for the Joint Wastewater Treatment Plant of Ac g l - Karap nar - Tatlarin Municipalities and nall - Karaca Deadline22 Sep 2026 14589638 3 Items of Medical Supplies Gloves Deadline22 Sep 2026 14589641 Part 3 Camera Purchase Deadline22 Sep 2026 14589643 INDUSTRIAL TYPE COMPUTERIZED EMBROIDERY MACHINE Deadline22 Sep 2026 14589650 Tool kits Deadline22 Sep 2026 14589652 Procurement of Central Chemotherapy Drug Preparation Services with Fully Automatic and Manual Systems Deadline22 Sep 2026 14589653 Mobile Container Data Center 20 Feet Turnkey Procurement Deadline22 Sep 2026 14589654 Procurement of Spare Parts and Supplies Deadline22 Sep 2026 14589655 2696 LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR THE CENTRAL LABORATORY 13 ITEMS Deadline22 Sep 2026 14589657 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR IZMIR BUCA ADSM Dental Health Center Deadline22 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us