UAE Tenders - 27 August 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

248 tenders published in UAE on 27 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in UAE on 27 August 2026, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in UAE on 27 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for UAE?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering UAE and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from UAE.

14567731 SPRAY NOZZLE FOR AUXB DEAERAT 1012604410 Deadline31 Aug 2026 14567732 NDT consumable items for GTH4 1012604523 Deadline31 Aug 2026 14567734 12621265 Transportation Maintenance Dept Deadline31 Aug 2026 14567735 12621340 VOR Deadline31 Aug 2026 14567736 12621459 Transportation Maintenance Dept Deadline31 Aug 2026 14567737 12621395 VOR Deadline31 Aug 2026 14567758 RFQ-ADPOLY EMET – Mechanical Lab consumable Deadline03 Sep 2026 14567761 RFQ-DMT - Integrated Professional Advisory Technical Support Services Deadline30 Sep 2026 14567955 SUPPLY OF SPECIAL BACKFILLING SAND; CRUSHED ROCK (DUBAI SMART SOIL) Deadline24 Sep 2026 14567962 1-of air end for KAESER 1012604226 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14567963 1032603876 complete overhauling, repair, Deadline02 Sep 2026 14569317 IPR# 126093421 / SOQ# 22602174 / Pharmaceutical item / DH / SKA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14569318 IPR# 126094277 / SOQ# 22602171 / Pharmaceutical item / LH / SKA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14569319 IPR# 126094244 / SOQ# 22602172 / Pharmaceutical item / SKA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14569320 IPR# 126093410 / SOQ# 22602175 / Pharmaceutical item / DH / SKA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14569321 IPR# 126092891 / SOQ# 22602178 /Pharmaceutical item / AJCH / SKA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14569322 IPR# 126092801 / SOQ# 22602180 / Pharmaceutical item / AJCH / SKA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14569323 IPR# 126092846 / SOQ# 22602179 / Pharmaceutical item / AJCH / SKA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14569324 IPR# 126092962 / SOQ# 22602177 / Pharmaceutical item / AJCH/ SKA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14569326 IPR# 126093385 / SOQ#22602176 / Pharmaceutical item / DH / SKA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14570237 IPR_12620771_Gloves & Tweezers Deadline31 Aug 2026 14570238 IPR_12621027_NIR Analyzer liquid/Solid Deadline31 Aug 2026 14570402 RFQ- EFFECTIVE CELEBRATION OF UNION DAY 55 IN EYE-G292026 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14570404 RFQ-Storage Facilities and Warehousing Services Deadline10 Sep 2026 14571114 E-station PR for blow down ex 1012604389 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14571115 HP/LP-1,2 3 & HP/IP-1&2 , IP 1032603418 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14571127 12620906 PARTS Deadline31 Aug 2026 14571307 RFI-Drug Coding System, Compounding Pharmacy Reporting, and Peptide Registry Deadline03 Sep 2026 14571365 RFQ-(G6) OPERATING AND MAINTAINING CLOSED AND OPEN PARKS AND PLAYGROUNDS WITHIN GEOGRAPHICAL LIMITS OF THE LOAD CENTRE Deadline14 Sep 2026 14571783 1032604012 Inspection, testingAND C Deadline02 Sep 2026 14571784 IPR# 126094158 / SOQ# 22602173 / ITEM FOR LAB / SKA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14571785 12620557 Duke DU903 240v&Fog machine fan-standard Deadline01 Sep 2026 14572126 Procurement of manual operate 1172600794 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14572128 IPR# 126092468 / SOQ# 22602185 / Pharmaceutical item / SKA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14572129 IPR# 126092480 / SOQ# 22602184 / Pharmaceutical item / SKA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14572130 IPR# 126092500 / SOQ# 22602183 / Pharmaceutical item / SKA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14572131 IPR# 126092506 / SOQ# 22602182 / Pharmaceutical item / SKA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14572132 شراء المستلزمات الفنية Deadline31 Aug 2026 14572133 12621312 / VOR Deadline30 Aug 2026 14572134 12621468 / VOR Deadline30 Aug 2026 14572135 12621388 / VOR Deadline30 Aug 2026 14572486 Damaged Silicon Sealant repla 1032604020 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14572487 Comprehensive Annual Maintena 1032603695 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14572488 Shifting of the existing chai 1032603873 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14572489 Ceramic Coating on Chiller Co 1032604031 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14572490 Maintenance of Garden at DEWA 1032604033 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14572491 IPR# 126092764 / SOQ# 22602181 / ITEM FOR LAB / SKA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14573538 RFI-RFI for Supply Installation Drinking Water Fountain Abu Dhabi Deadline03 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us