Latest Georgia Tenders

253 live tenders, updated daily.

Discover the Latest Tenders in Georgia with Tender Impulse

Stay on top of the most recent tenders and contracts in Georgia with Tender Impulse. Our portal keeps you notified with the most precise and timely information, from Requests for Proposals (RFPs) and bids to Requests for Quotations (RFQs), General Procurement Notices (GPNs), and online auctions.

All the Tender Information You Need in One Place

We make sure you have limitless access to precise and most recent details, including RFPs, bids, tenders, RFQs, GPNs, and online auctions. Our comprehensive database covers various sectors to ensure you find the perfect opportunities that match your business needs.

Stay Ahead with Custom Alerts

Never miss a single tender opportunity again. With our customizable email alerts and easy-to-use website, you’ll be notified about the latest tenders and updates in Georgia. Get the most relevant international government tender and contract award information straight to your inbox every day.

Your One-Stop Portal for All Tenders

Tender Impulse simplifies finding local, state, and international tenders in Georgia. Search for the best tenders based on ROI, project type, and bid deadlines. Here are some major sources for government tenders we cover:

  • Georgia Central Government Tenders
  • Georgia Public Procurement Portals
  • Georgia Council and Department Tenders
  • Georgia e-Tender and e-Marketplaces
  • Georgia Ministry and Municipal Tenders
  • Georgia Public Procurement Boards and Systems

Personalized Tender Information and Alerts

Tender Impulse makes it way much easier to find local, state, and international tenders in Georgia. Easy search for the best tenders based on ROI, project type, and bid deadlines. We include all major government tender sources.

Covering Top Sectors and Industries in Georgia

Tender Impulse covers a wide range of industries in Georgia, providing ample business opportunities. Some of the top sectors we source include:

Reliable and Up-to-Date Information

We understand how crucial it is to have accurate and timely information. That’s why we’ve made it easy to access data from thousands of sources all in one place. No more visiting different websites. We have everything you need right here on our website.

Support and Guidance Every Step of the Way

Starting with e-tendering in Georgia can seem overwhelming, Tender Impulse here to help, whether you’re just starting or need extra support with your tender documents. Tender Impulse will guide you through each step with ease.

Explore Georgia Projects and Contracts

Stay informed about the latest projects and contracts in Georgia. Our database gives you in depth information on public & private tenders, turnkey projects, and many more, so you can stay ahead of the competition. See who won contracts and at what price, keeping you notified.

Why Choose Tender Impulse?

Join us today to access live tender information from Georgia. Learn how to fill out forms, prepare documents, and understand the tender process. Our platform ensures you never miss a tender or important information. With daily email alerts tailored to your needs, you’ll get the latest tender updates directly to your inbox.

Ready to find your next big opportunity in Georgia? Reach out to Tender Impulse today and let us help you stay ahead in the competitive world of government contracts.

253 live tenders
14551287შესყიდვის ობიექტია მტირალას ეროვნული პარკის ადმინისტრაციის სამოქCountry: GeorgiaDeadline10 Sep 202614551285ჩხოროწყუს მუნიციპალიტეტის მუხურის საჯარო სკოლის ლეგახარეს კორპუსCountry: GeorgiaDeadline04 Sep 202614551281№25 ზონაში არსებული საავტომობილო გზების მიმდინარე შეკეთების (მოვლა-�Country: GeorgiaDeadline13 Sep 202614551278სხვადასხვა სახის სახანძრო აღჭურვილობის შესყიდვაCountry: GeorgiaDeadline23 Sep 2026145512731.1.1. შესყიდვის ობიექტია ა(ა)იპ გორის მუნიციპალიტეტის სპორტის განვითაCountry: GeorgiaDeadline08 Sep 202614551272ქ. თბილისში, რუსთაველის გამზირი N 37-ში, მეცნიერებათა აკადემიის მიმდებCountry: GeorgiaDeadline11 Sep 202614551271ქ. ხონში, ი.ხვიჩიას ქუჩაზე და ირ.აბაშიძის N10-ის მიმდებარედ სკვერის მოწ�Country: GeorgiaDeadline04 Sep 202614551267შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს ქედის მუნიციპალიტეტში, სოფელ დოლოგ�Country: GeorgiaDeadline05 Sep 202614551263სოფლის მხარდაჭერის პროგრამის ფარგლებში ადიგენის მუნიციპალიტეტისCountry: GeorgiaDeadline04 Sep 202614551261შესყიდვის ობიექტია წინამდებარე ტენდერის ტექნიკური დავალებით განსCountry: GeorgiaDeadline30 Sep 202614551254ქალაქ თელავში ალ. ჭავჭავაძის ქუჩის, I და II ჩიხების სარეაბილიტაციო სამCountry: GeorgiaDeadline04 Sep 202614551252ვიდეო-აუდიო სიგნალების მობილური ფიჭური 3G/4G/5G ბონდინგის ტექნოლოგიის �Country: GeorgiaDeadline26 Sep 202614551251ქ. თბილისში, დავით აღმაშენებლის გამზ. №150-ში მდებარე შენობაში, სსიპ გა�Country: GeorgiaDeadline07 Sep 202614551246გორის მუნიციპალიტეტის სოფელ პატარა გორიჯვარში და სათემოში კოტეჯე�Country: GeorgiaDeadline04 Sep 202614551241ვოლტამპერფაზომეტრები.Country: GeorgiaDeadline05 Sep 202614551238სსიპ საქართველოს შინაგან საქმეთა სამინისტროს მომსახურების სააგენCountry: GeorgiaDeadline10 Sep 202614551235სასმელი წყლის დისპენსერი.Country: GeorgiaDeadline06 Sep 202614551219ქალაქ თბილისში, ფაღავას ქ. N6-ში (ს/კ 01.17.01.057.020) განთავსებულ საქართველოს საCountry: GeorgiaDeadline08 Sep 202614551210ქ. დუშეთის არასახიფათო ნარჩენების განთავსების ობიექტის (ნაგავსაყრ�Country: GeorgiaDeadline10 Sep 202614551207შესყიდვის ობიექტი - ქალაქ თბილისში, ფაღავას ქ. N6-ში (ს/კ 01.17.01.057.020) განთავს�Country: GeorgiaDeadline08 Sep 202614551202ქ. თბილისის მუნიციპალიტეტის კრწანისის რაიონის ტერიტორიაზე, მარნეუCountry: GeorgiaDeadline09 Sep 202614551192ქ. დუშეთში, დავით აღმაშენებლის ქ. №28 კორპუსის ეზოს მოასფალტება.Country: GeorgiaDeadline04 Sep 202614551137ქ. ტყიბულის არასახიფათო ნარჩენების განთავსების ობიექტის (ნაგავსაყ�Country: GeorgiaDeadline10 Sep 202614551130ნინოწმინდის მუნიციპალიტეტის სოფ. კატნატუს რიტუალების სახლის სახუ�Country: GeorgiaDeadline04 Sep 202614551129ელექტრონული ტაქომეტრის სახელმწიფო შესყიდვაCountry: GeorgiaDeadline09 Sep 2026
Page 1
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us