Procurement of Medicines, Medical Products and Laboratory Materials

The submission deadline for this tender has passed.

Tender Summary

The RA MH NATIONAL CENTER OF BURNS AND DERMATOLOGY in Armenia from Asian region had released this tender for Tenders are invited for Procurement of Medicines, Medical Products and Laboratory Materials for the Needs of the National Center of Burns and Dermatology Cjsc Dosage Name(1) [1] retinol d10ad02, r01ax02, s01xa02, a11ca01 Dosage Name(2) [2] Caffeine Sodium Benzoate N06BC01 Ingredients Name(3) [3] Boric Acid, Lead Acetate, Sodium Tetraborate, Talc, Salicylic Acid, Zinc Oxide, Peppermint Oil, Hexamethylene Tetramine, Formaldehyde Solution D08AX Dosage Name(4) [4] prednisolone a07ea01, c05aa04, d07aa03, d07xa02, h02ab06, r01ad02, s01ba04, s01cb02, s02ba03, s03ba02 Dosage Name(5) [5] Procaine (Procaine Hydrochloride) N01BA02 Dosage Name(6) [6] Nystatin a07aa02, d01aa01, g01aa01 Dosage Name(7) [7] Sodium Thiosulfate v03ab06 Dosage Name(8) [8] other medication Dosage Name(9) [9] other medication Dosage Name(10) [10] other medication Dosage Name(11) [11] other medication Dosage Name(12) [12] other medication Dosage Name(13) [13] lidocaine (lidocaine hydrochloride), epinephrine (epinephrine hydrochloride) N01BB52 Name of dosage(14) [14] Senosides A,B – A06AB06 herbal medicine Dosage Name(15) [15] Magnesium Aspartate (Magnesium Aspartate Tetrahydrate), Potassium Aspartate (Potassium Aspartate Hemihydrate) - A12CC05 Dosage Name(16) [16] ascorbic acid g01ad03, s01xa15, a11ga01 Dosage Name(17) [17] other medication Dosage Name(18) [18] other medication Dosage Name(19) [19] other medication Dosage Name(20) [20] Benzyl Benzoate p03ax01 Dosage Name(21) [21] Betamethasone (Betamethasone Dipropionate), Clotrimazole, Gentamicin (Gentamicin Sulfate) D07CC01 Portion Name(22) [22] test tubes Dosage Name(23) [23] test tubes Portion Name(24) [24] test tubes Portion Name(25) [25] test tubes Portion Name(26) [26] test tubes Dosage Name(27) [27] Syringes Dosage Name(28) [28] Syringes Dosage Name(29) [29] Syringes Portion Name(30) [30] test tubes Dosage Name(31) [31] test tubes Dosage Name(32) [32] test tubes Dosage Name(33) [33] Medical Vaseline published on 02 Aug 2023. The tender expired on 07 Aug 2023. This tender is sourced from Official Website and is eligible for suppliers interested in Pharmaceutical products. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 3394741.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 3394741
Tender Organisation
RA MH NATIONAL CENTER OF BURNS AND DERMATOLOGY
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
33600000 : Pharmaceutical products
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
07 Aug 2023 Deadline passed
Tender Description
Tenders are invited for Procurement of Medicines, Medical Products and Laboratory Materials for the Needs of the National Center of Burns and Dermatology Cjsc Dosage Name(1) [1] retinol d10ad02, r01ax02, s01xa02, a11ca01 Dosage Name(2) [2] Caffeine Sodium Benzoate N06BC01 Ingredients Name(3) [3] Boric Acid, Lead Acetate, Sodium Tetraborate, Talc, Salicylic Acid, Zinc Oxide, Peppermint Oil, Hexamethylene Tetramine, Formaldehyde Solution D08AX Dosage Name(4) [4] prednisolone a07ea01, c05aa04, d07aa03, d07xa02, h02ab06, r01ad02, s01ba04, s01cb02, s02ba03, s03ba02 Dosage Name(5) [5] Procaine (Procaine Hydrochloride) N01BA02 Dosage Name(6) [6] Nystatin a07aa02, d01aa01, g01aa01 Dosage Name(7) [7] Sodium Thiosulfate v03ab06 Dosage Name(8) [8] other medication Dosage Name(9) [9] other medication Dosage Name(10) [10] other medication Dosage Name(11) [11] other medication Dosage Name(12) [12] other medication Dosage Name(13) [13] lidocaine (lidocaine hydrochloride), epinephrine (epinephrine hydrochloride) N01BB52 Name of dosage(14) [14] Senosides A,B – A06AB06 herbal medicine Dosage Name(15) [15] Magnesium Aspartate (Magnesium Aspartate Tetrahydrate), Potassium Aspartate (Potassium Aspartate Hemihydrate) - A12CC05 Dosage Name(16) [16] ascorbic acid g01ad03, s01xa15, a11ga01 Dosage Name(17) [17] other medication Dosage Name(18) [18] other medication Dosage Name(19) [19] other medication Dosage Name(20) [20] Benzyl Benzoate p03ax01 Dosage Name(21) [21] Betamethasone (Betamethasone Dipropionate), Clotrimazole, Gentamicin (Gentamicin Sulfate) D07CC01 Portion Name(22) [22] test tubes Dosage Name(23) [23] test tubes Portion Name(24) [24] test tubes Portion Name(25) [25] test tubes Portion Name(26) [26] test tubes Dosage Name(27) [27] Syringes Dosage Name(28) [28] Syringes Dosage Name(29) [29] Syringes Portion Name(30) [30] test tubes Dosage Name(31) [31] test tubes Dosage Name(32) [32] test tubes Dosage Name(33) [33] Medical Vaseline
Tender Bidding Type