Supply of Medicines

The submission deadline for this tender has passed.

Tender Summary

The MEDICAL CENTRE CSC OF ARMAVIR NAMED ZARISHAT ARAM MARTIN MKRTCHYAN in Armenia from Asian region had released this tender for Tenders are invited for Supply of Medicines for the Needs of Armavir Medical Center Cjsc Named after Zarishat (Aram) Martini Mkrtchyan Lot Name(1) [1] other drugs Lot Name(2) [2] ciprofloxacin (ciprofloxacin hydrochloride), dexamethasone S03CA01 Lot Name(3) [3] other drugs Lot Name(4) [4] sulfamethoxazole + trimethoprim j01ee01, j01ee02, j01ee05, j01ee07 Lot Name(5) [5] other drugs Lot Name(6) [6] hydrogen peroxide Lot Name(7) [7] paracetamol n02be01 Lot Name(8) [8] paracetamol n02be01 Lot Name(9) [9] paracetamol n02be01 Lot Name(10) [10] other drugs Lot Name(11) [11] azithromycin j01fa10, s01aa26 Lot Name(12) [12] azithromycin j01fa10, s01aa26 Lot Name(13) [13] amlodipine c08ca01 Lot Name(14) [14] amoxicillin j01ca04 Lot Name(15) [15] amoxicillin+clavulanic acid j01cr02 Lot Name(16) [16] amoxicillin+clavulanic acid j01cr02 Lot Name(17) [17] amoxicillin+clavulanic acid j01cr02 Lot Name(18) [18] other drugs Lot Name(19) [19] other drugs Lot Name(20) [20] other drugs Lot Name(21) [21] other drugs Lot Name(22) [22] other drugs Lot Name(23) [23] other drugs Lot Name(24) [24] acetylsalicylic acid, magnesium hydroxide B01AC30 Lot Name(25) [25] atropine a03ba01, s01fa01 Lot Name(26) [26] acetylsalicylic acid a01ad05, b01ac06, n02ba01 Lot Name(27) [27] bisacodyl Lot Name(28) [28] bisacodyl Lot Name(29) [29] bisoprolol c07ab07 Lot Name(30) [30] bupivacaine n01bb01 Lot Name(31) [31] bupivacaine n01bb01 Lot Name(32) [32] glibenclamide a10bb01 Lot Name(33) [33] gliclazide a10bb09 Lot Name(34) [34] Glyceryl Ernitrate (Nitroglycerin) c01da02, c05ae01 Lot Name(35) [35] dextrose (dextrose monohydrate) V06DC01, B05CX01 Lot Name(36) [36] dextrose (dextrose monohydrate) V06DC01, B05CX01 Lot Name(37) [37] diazepam n05ba01 Lot Name(38) [38] digoxin c01aa05 Lot Name(39) [39] diclofenac d11ax18, m01ab05, m02aa15, s01bc03 Lot Name(40) [40] diclofenac d11ax18, m01ab05, m02aa15, s01bc03 Lot Name(41) [41] etamsylate - B02BX01 Lot Name(42) [42] thiopental n01af03, n05ca19 Lot Name(43) [43] thiopental n01af03, n05ca19 Lot Name(44) [44] ibuprofen c01eb16, g02cc01, m01ae01, m02aa13 Lot Name(45) [45] inosine-C01EB Lot Name(46) [46] calcium chloride B05XA07 Lot Name(47) [47] Catnip N05CM09 Lot Name(48) [48] meldonium -C01EB Lot Name(49) [49] metamizole (metamizole sodium), pitofenone (pitofenone hydrochloride), fenpiverinium bromide N02BB52 , A03DA02 , N02BB52 Lot Name(50) [50] metamizole (metamizole sodium), pitofenone (pitofenone hydrochloride), fenpiverinium bromide N02BB52 , A03DA02 , N02BB52 Lot Name(51) [51] metronidazole a01ab17, d06bx01, g01af01, j01xd01, p01ab01 Lot Name(52) [52] metformin a10ba02 Lot Name(53) [53] midazolam n05cd08 Lot Name(54) [54] moxifloxacin j01ma14, s01ae07 Lot Name(55) [55] sodium bicarbonate b05xa02 Lot Name(56) [56] nifuroxazide A07AX03 Lot Name(57) [57] nifuroxazide A07AX03 Lot Name(58) [58] spironolactone c03da01 Lot Name(59) [59] tetragram c05ad02, d04ab06 n01ba03 s01ha03 Lot Name(60) [60] tetracycline a01ab13, d06aa04, j01aa07, s01aa09, s02aa08, s03aa02 Lot Name(61) [61] cefazolin j01db04 Lot Name(62) [62] cephalexin j01db01 Lot Name(63) [63] cefotaxime j01dd01 Lot Name(64) [64] cyanocobalamin b03ba01 Lot Name(65) [65] cinnarizine-N07CA02 Lot Name(66) [66] ciprofloxacin j01ma02, s01ae03, s02aa15, s03aa07 Lot Name(67) [67] nitrofuranto j01xe01 Lot Name(68) [68] lactulose a06ad11 Lot Name(69) [69] benzylpenicillin salts j01ce01 Lot Name(70) [70] clarithromycin j01fa09 Lot Name(71) [71] cefepime j01de01 Lot Name(72) [72] methylprednisolone d07aa01, d10aa02, h02ab04 Lot Name(73) [73] Iron-containing combination b03a Lot Name(74) [74] losartan, hydrochlorothiazide Lot Name(75) [75] other drugs Lot Name(76) [76] losartan, hydrochlorothiazide Lot Name(77) [77] perindopril (perindopril arginine) C09AA04 Lot Name(78) [78] perindopril arginine, indapamide C09BA04 Lot Name(79) [79] perindopril (perindopril arginine), amlodipine (amlodipine besylate) C09BB04 Lot Name(80) [80] perindopril (perindopril arginine), amlodipine (amlodipine besylate) C09BB04 Lot Name(81) [81] perindopril (perindopril arginine), amlodipine (amlodipine besylate) C09BB04 Lot Name(82) [82] perindopril (perindopril arginine), amlodipine (amlodipine besylate) C09BB04 Lot Name(83) [83] perindopril (perindopril arginine), amlodipine (amlodipine besylate) C09BB04 Lot Name(84) [84] perindopril /perindopril arginine/, indapamide, amlodipine /amlodipine besylate/ C08GA02 Lot Name(85) [85] perindopril /perindopril arginine/, indapamide, amlodipine /amlodipine besylate/ C08GA02 Lot Name(86) [86] perindopril /perindopril arginine/, indapamide, amlodipine /amlodipine besylate/ C08GA02 Lot Name(87) [87] perindopril /perindopril arginine/, indapamide, amlodipine /amlodipine besylate/ C08GA02 Lot Name(88) [88] other drugs Lot Name(89) [89] other drugs Lot Name(90) [90] atorvastatin c10aa05 Lot Name(91) [91] pantoprazole Lot Name(92) [92] loperamide a07da03 Lot Name(93) [93] Phospholipids (Essential) - EFL A05C Lot Name(94) [94] other drugs Lot Name(95) [95] Ipidacrine (Ipidacrine Hydrochloride) Lot Name(96) [96] cytidine-5-disodium monophosphate+/uridine-5-disodium triphosphate, uridine-5-disodium diphosphate, uridine-5-disodium monophosphate/ M09AX Lot Name(97) [97] Sevoflurane CFT Unique ID: 2023/null/10 Procurement Type: Supplies Procedure: Request for Quotations Inclusion of e-Auctions: No Time-limit for receipt of tenders or requests to participate: 17/04/2023 11:00 Request for clarifications (from-to): 09/04/2023 22:45 - 12/04/2023 11:00 Tenders Opening Date: 17/04/2023 11:00 One-phased submission or two-phased submission: One phase Contract awarded in Lots: Yes Date of Publication/Invitation: 10/04/2023 16:08 published on 12 Apr 2023. The tender expired on 17 Apr 2023. This tender is sourced from Official Website and is eligible for suppliers interested in Pharmaceutical products. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 3011955.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 3011955
Tender Organisation
MEDICAL CENTRE CSC OF ARMAVIR NAMED ZARISHAT ARAM MARTIN MKRTCHYAN
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
33600000 : Pharmaceutical products
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
17 Apr 2023 Deadline passed
Tender Description
Tenders are invited for Supply of Medicines for the Needs of Armavir Medical Center Cjsc Named after Zarishat (Aram) Martini Mkrtchyan Lot Name(1) [1] other drugs Lot Name(2) [2] ciprofloxacin (ciprofloxacin hydrochloride), dexamethasone S03CA01 Lot Name(3) [3] other drugs Lot Name(4) [4] sulfamethoxazole + trimethoprim j01ee01, j01ee02, j01ee05, j01ee07 Lot Name(5) [5] other drugs Lot Name(6) [6] hydrogen peroxide Lot Name(7) [7] paracetamol n02be01 Lot Name(8) [8] paracetamol n02be01 Lot Name(9) [9] paracetamol n02be01 Lot Name(10) [10] other drugs Lot Name(11) [11] azithromycin j01fa10, s01aa26 Lot Name(12) [12] azithromycin j01fa10, s01aa26 Lot Name(13) [13] amlodipine c08ca01 Lot Name(14) [14] amoxicillin j01ca04 Lot Name(15) [15] amoxicillin+clavulanic acid j01cr02 Lot Name(16) [16] amoxicillin+clavulanic acid j01cr02 Lot Name(17) [17] amoxicillin+clavulanic acid j01cr02 Lot Name(18) [18] other drugs Lot Name(19) [19] other drugs Lot Name(20) [20] other drugs Lot Name(21) [21] other drugs Lot Name(22) [22] other drugs Lot Name(23) [23] other drugs Lot Name(24) [24] acetylsalicylic acid, magnesium hydroxide B01AC30 Lot Name(25) [25] atropine a03ba01, s01fa01 Lot Name(26) [26] acetylsalicylic acid a01ad05, b01ac06, n02ba01 Lot Name(27) [27] bisacodyl Lot Name(28) [28] bisacodyl Lot Name(29) [29] bisoprolol c07ab07 Lot Name(30) [30] bupivacaine n01bb01 Lot Name(31) [31] bupivacaine n01bb01 Lot Name(32) [32] glibenclamide a10bb01 Lot Name(33) [33] gliclazide a10bb09 Lot Name(34) [34] Glyceryl Ernitrate (Nitroglycerin) c01da02, c05ae01 Lot Name(35) [35] dextrose (dextrose monohydrate) V06DC01, B05CX01 Lot Name(36) [36] dextrose (dextrose monohydrate) V06DC01, B05CX01 Lot Name(37) [37] diazepam n05ba01 Lot Name(38) [38] digoxin c01aa05 Lot Name(39) [39] diclofenac d11ax18, m01ab05, m02aa15, s01bc03 Lot Name(40) [40] diclofenac d11ax18, m01ab05, m02aa15, s01bc03 Lot Name(41) [41] etamsylate - B02BX01 Lot Name(42) [42] thiopental n01af03, n05ca19 Lot Name(43) [43] thiopental n01af03, n05ca19 Lot Name(44) [44] ibuprofen c01eb16, g02cc01, m01ae01, m02aa13 Lot Name(45) [45] inosine-C01EB Lot Name(46) [46] calcium chloride B05XA07 Lot Name(47) [47] Catnip N05CM09 Lot Name(48) [48] meldonium -C01EB Lot Name(49) [49] metamizole (metamizole sodium), pitofenone (pitofenone hydrochloride), fenpiverinium bromide N02BB52 , A03DA02 , N02BB52 Lot Name(50) [50] metamizole (metamizole sodium), pitofenone (pitofenone hydrochloride), fenpiverinium bromide N02BB52 , A03DA02 , N02BB52 Lot Name(51) [51] metronidazole a01ab17, d06bx01, g01af01, j01xd01, p01ab01 Lot Name(52) [52] metformin a10ba02 Lot Name(53) [53] midazolam n05cd08 Lot Name(54) [54] moxifloxacin j01ma14, s01ae07 Lot Name(55) [55] sodium bicarbonate b05xa02 Lot Name(56) [56] nifuroxazide A07AX03 Lot Name(57) [57] nifuroxazide A07AX03 Lot Name(58) [58] spironolactone c03da01 Lot Name(59) [59] tetragram c05ad02, d04ab06 n01ba03 s01ha03 Lot Name(60) [60] tetracycline a01ab13, d06aa04, j01aa07, s01aa09, s02aa08, s03aa02 Lot Name(61) [61] cefazolin j01db04 Lot Name(62) [62] cephalexin j01db01 Lot Name(63) [63] cefotaxime j01dd01 Lot Name(64) [64] cyanocobalamin b03ba01 Lot Name(65) [65] cinnarizine-N07CA02 Lot Name(66) [66] ciprofloxacin j01ma02, s01ae03, s02aa15, s03aa07 Lot Name(67) [67] nitrofuranto j01xe01 Lot Name(68) [68] lactulose a06ad11 Lot Name(69) [69] benzylpenicillin salts j01ce01 Lot Name(70) [70] clarithromycin j01fa09 Lot Name(71) [71] cefepime j01de01 Lot Name(72) [72] methylprednisolone d07aa01, d10aa02, h02ab04 Lot Name(73) [73] Iron-containing combination b03a Lot Name(74) [74] losartan, hydrochlorothiazide Lot Name(75) [75] other drugs Lot Name(76) [76] losartan, hydrochlorothiazide Lot Name(77) [77] perindopril (perindopril arginine) C09AA04 Lot Name(78) [78] perindopril arginine, indapamide C09BA04 Lot Name(79) [79] perindopril (perindopril arginine), amlodipine (amlodipine besylate) C09BB04 Lot Name(80) [80] perindopril (perindopril arginine), amlodipine (amlodipine besylate) C09BB04 Lot Name(81) [81] perindopril (perindopril arginine), amlodipine (amlodipine besylate) C09BB04 Lot Name(82) [82] perindopril (perindopril arginine), amlodipine (amlodipine besylate) C09BB04 Lot Name(83) [83] perindopril (perindopril arginine), amlodipine (amlodipine besylate) C09BB04 Lot Name(84) [84] perindopril /perindopril arginine/, indapamide, amlodipine /amlodipine besylate/ C08GA02 Lot Name(85) [85] perindopril /perindopril arginine/, indapamide, amlodipine /amlodipine besylate/ C08GA02 Lot Name(86) [86] perindopril /perindopril arginine/, indapamide, amlodipine /amlodipine besylate/ C08GA02 Lot Name(87) [87] perindopril /perindopril arginine/, indapamide, amlodipine /amlodipine besylate/ C08GA02 Lot Name(88) [88] other drugs Lot Name(89) [89] other drugs Lot Name(90) [90] atorvastatin c10aa05 Lot Name(91) [91] pantoprazole Lot Name(92) [92] loperamide a07da03 Lot Name(93) [93] Phospholipids (Essential) - EFL A05C Lot Name(94) [94] other drugs Lot Name(95) [95] Ipidacrine (Ipidacrine Hydrochloride) Lot Name(96) [96] cytidine-5-disodium monophosphate+/uridine-5-disodium triphosphate, uridine-5-disodium diphosphate, uridine-5-disodium monophosphate/ M09AX Lot Name(97) [97] Sevoflurane CFT Unique ID: 2023/null/10 Procurement Type: Supplies Procedure: Request for Quotations Inclusion of e-Auctions: No Time-limit for receipt of tenders or requests to participate: 17/04/2023 11:00 Request for clarifications (from-to): 09/04/2023 22:45 - 12/04/2023 11:00 Tenders Opening Date: 17/04/2023 11:00 One-phased submission or two-phased submission: One phase Contract awarded in Lots: Yes Date of Publication/Invitation: 10/04/2023 16:08
Tender Bidding Type