Tender Summary
The POLYCLINIC NO. 17 in Armenia from Asian region had released this tender for Tenders are invited for Supply of Medicines
1 330000 Ramipril + Hydrochlorothiazide tablet, 10 mg + 12.5 mg
2 38360 Ramipril + Hydrochlorothiazide tablet, 2.5 mg + 12.5 mg;
3 392000 Ramipril + Hydrochlorothiazide tablet, 5 mg + 12.5 mg;
4 720000 Tamoxifen tablet, 20mg
5 38400 Tetrak eye drops, 0.5%
6 8400 Cephalexin powder for internal administration solution, 250mg/5ml
7 139500 Indapamide tablet, 1.5 mg,
8 144000 Lipase, amylase, protease capsule 400 mg
9 294000 Cholecalciferol capsule 50 000 MM
10 419100 amoxicillin+clavulanic acid j01cr02
11 150000 amoxicillin+clavulanic acid j01cr02
12 90160 amoxicillin+clavulanic acid j01cr02
13 540000 betahistine (betahistine dihydrochloride) N07CA01
14 2910000 Bisoprolol
15 54000 Bisoprolol
16 128000 diclofenac
17 1200000 iron salt + folic acid b03ad
18 172000 Ibuprofen
19 82500 Ketoprofen
20 38500 Ketoprofen
21 60,000 ketoprofen
22 24750 ketoprofen
23 65800 diclofenac
24 1320000 Levatiracetam
25 96000 Nifidipine
26 24000 Senosides A,B
27 6000 Cyanocobalamin
28 10590 Xylometazoline 2
29 96600 Fluticasone
30 72270 Ibuprofen
31 10710 Iodine solution
32 1600 Bendazole
33 5800 Levomenthol
34 500 Epinephrine
35 11150 Sodium chloride 0.9% solution
36 54000 Povidone iodine
37 15500 Lidocaine hydrochloride
38 144000 Iron containing combination 50mg/5ml, 100ml
Pharmacy Medicines /free and with a discount of 30-50%/ -
Polyclinic No. 17
39 54000 Spirinolactone
40 27500 Oramorph
41 21000 Diazepam
Pharmacy Medicines /free and with a discount of 30-50%/ -
Sari Tagh Polyclinic
42 5940 diclofenac sodium
43 54,000 tamoxifen citrate
44 86400 Atorvastatin
[Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] published on 20 Apr 2023. The tender expired on 25 Apr 2023. This tender is sourced from Official Website and is eligible for suppliers interested in Pharmaceutical products. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 3040508.
Tender Details
Tender NoticeTI Ref: 3040508
Tender Organisation
POLYCLINIC NO. 17
Tender CPV
33600000 : Pharmaceutical products
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
25 Apr 2023 Deadline passed
Tender Description
Tenders are invited for Supply of Medicines
1 330000 Ramipril + Hydrochlorothiazide tablet, 10 mg + 12.5 mg
2 38360 Ramipril + Hydrochlorothiazide tablet, 2.5 mg + 12.5 mg;
3 392000 Ramipril + Hydrochlorothiazide tablet, 5 mg + 12.5 mg;
4 720000 Tamoxifen tablet, 20mg
5 38400 Tetrak eye drops, 0.5%
6 8400 Cephalexin powder for internal administration solution, 250mg/5ml
7 139500 Indapamide tablet, 1.5 mg,
8 144000 Lipase, amylase, protease capsule 400 mg
9 294000 Cholecalciferol capsule 50 000 MM
10 419100 amoxicillin+clavulanic acid j01cr02
11 150000 amoxicillin+clavulanic acid j01cr02
12 90160 amoxicillin+clavulanic acid j01cr02
13 540000 betahistine (betahistine dihydrochloride) N07CA01
14 2910000 Bisoprolol
15 54000 Bisoprolol
16 128000 diclofenac
17 1200000 iron salt + folic acid b03ad
18 172000 Ibuprofen
19 82500 Ketoprofen
20 38500 Ketoprofen
21 60,000 ketoprofen
22 24750 ketoprofen
23 65800 diclofenac
24 1320000 Levatiracetam
25 96000 Nifidipine
26 24000 Senosides A,B
27 6000 Cyanocobalamin
28 10590 Xylometazoline 2
29 96600 Fluticasone
30 72270 Ibuprofen
31 10710 Iodine solution
32 1600 Bendazole
33 5800 Levomenthol
34 500 Epinephrine
35 11150 Sodium chloride 0.9% solution
36 54000 Povidone iodine
37 15500 Lidocaine hydrochloride
38 144000 Iron containing combination 50mg/5ml, 100ml
Pharmacy Medicines /free and with a discount of 30-50%/ -
Polyclinic No. 17
39 54000 Spirinolactone
40 27500 Oramorph
41 21000 Diazepam
Pharmacy Medicines /free and with a discount of 30-50%/ -
Sari Tagh Polyclinic
42 5940 diclofenac sodium
43 54,000 tamoxifen citrate
44 86400 Atorvastatin
[Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.]