Acquisition of Consumable Material MINERAL WATER RETURNABLE BOTTLE OF 20 LITERS, MINERAL WATER WITHOUT GAS OF 500ML AND MINERAL WATER WITH GAS OF 500ML, intended to meet the demands of hospital units located in the municipalities of Buritis RO, Extrema RO and São Francisco do Guaporé RO, linked to the State Department of Health SESAU, by period of 1 (one) year.

The submission deadline for this tender has passed.

Tender Summary

The RONDONIA STATE GOVERNMENT in Brazil from Americas region had released this tender for Acquisition of Consumable Material MINERAL WATER RETURNABLE BOTTLE OF 20 LITERS, MINERAL WATER WITHOUT GAS OF 500ML AND MINERAL WATER WITH GAS OF 500ML, intended to meet the demands of hospital units located in the municipalities of Buritis RO, Extrema RO and São Francisco do Guaporé RO, linked to the State Department of Health SESAU, by period of 1 (one) year. with tender notice no. Pregão Eletrônico Nº 90544/2025 (Lei Nº 14.133/2021)-515 published on 30 Dec 2025. The tender expired on 14 Jan 2026. This tender is sourced from Comprasnet and is eligible for suppliers interested in Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables, Operation of water supplies, Pharmaceutical and medical supplies. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 10803248.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 10803248
Tender Notice No
Pregão Eletrônico Nº 90544/2025 (Lei Nº 14.133/2021)-515
Tender Organisation
RONDONIA STATE GOVERNMENT
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
33141000 : Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables65130000 : Operation of water supplies33100001 : Pharmaceutical and medical supplies
Tender Source
Comprasnet
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
14 Jan 2026 Deadline passed
Tender Description
Acquisition of Consumable Material MINERAL WATER RETURNABLE BOTTLE OF 20 LITERS, MINERAL WATER WITHOUT GAS OF 500ML AND MINERAL WATER WITH GAS OF 500ML, intended to meet the demands of hospital units located in the municipalities of Buritis RO, Extrema RO and São Francisco do Guaporé RO, linked to the State Department of Health SESAU, by period of 1 (one) year.
Tender Bidding Type