Tender Summary
The CONSELHO REGIONAL DE PSICOLOGIA DA 6ª REGIÃO - SP in Brazil from Americas region had released this tender for Acquisition of permanent materials in general, furniture and appliances (chairs, tables, cabinets, drawers, foot supports, armchairs, sofas, televisions, refrigerators, minibrobes, microwave ovens, cooktops, climatizers, water purifiers and ventilators), including supply, assembly and installation, to meet pricing system - SRP, to serve, to serve, to serve to the immediate and future needs of the headquarters and subsedies of the Regional Council of Psychology of the 6th Region. with tender notice no. Pregão Eletrônico Nº 90007/2025 (Lei Nº 14.133/2021)-77 published on 05 Aug 2025. The tender expired on 19 Aug 2025. This tender is sourced from Comprasnet and is eligible for suppliers interested in Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products, Miscellaneous furniture and equipment, Kitchen furniture and equipment. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 8899729.
Tender Details
Tender NoticeTI Ref: 8899729
Tender Notice No
Pregão Eletrônico Nº 90007/2025 (Lei Nº 14.133/2021)-77
Tender Organisation
CONSELHO REGIONAL DE PSICOLOGIA DA 6ª REGIÃO - SP
Tender CPV
39000000 : Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products39150000 : Miscellaneous furniture and equipment39141000 : Kitchen furniture and equipment
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
19 Aug 2025 Deadline passed
Tender Description
Acquisition of permanent materials in general, furniture and appliances (chairs, tables, cabinets, drawers, foot supports, armchairs, sofas, televisions, refrigerators, minibrobes, microwave ovens, cooktops, climatizers, water purifiers and ventilators), including supply, assembly and installation, to meet pricing system - SRP, to serve, to serve, to serve to the immediate and future needs of the headquarters and subsedies of the Regional Council of Psychology of the 6th Region.