Contracting of a company specializing in the supply of Full HD multimedia projectors and ultra -ceiling distance with ceiling support, to the Sebrae headquarters, and regional offices of Sebrae -SP, whose specifications are in the term of reference.

The submission deadline for this tender has passed.

Tender Summary

The Support Service to Micro and Small Enterprises of the State of Sao Paulo in Brazil from Americas region had released this tender for Contracting of a company specializing in the supply of Full HD multimedia projectors and ultra -ceiling distance with ceiling support, to the Sebrae headquarters, and regional offices of Sebrae -SP, whose specifications are in the term of reference. with tender notice no. Pregão Eletrônico Nº 90045/2025 (Lei Nº 14.133/2021)-848 published on 13 Jun 2025. The tender expired on 04 Jul 2025. This tender is sourced from Comprasnet and is eligible for suppliers interested in Overhead projectors, Telecommunications facilities, Hardware consultancy services. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 8299238.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 8299238
Tender Notice No
Pregão Eletrônico Nº 90045/2025 (Lei Nº 14.133/2021)-848
Tender Organisation
Support Service to Micro and Small Enterprises of the State of Sao Paulo
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
0191200 : Overhead projectors32523000 : Telecommunications facilities72100000 : Hardware consultancy services
Tender Source
Comprasnet
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
04 Jul 2025 Deadline passed
Tender Description
Contracting of a company specializing in the supply of Full HD multimedia projectors and ultra -ceiling distance with ceiling support, to the Sebrae headquarters, and regional offices of Sebrae -SP, whose specifications are in the term of reference.
Tender Bidding Type