Contracting of services for improvements in the municipal area between Rua Fraiburgo and Avenida Itaquera, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this notice and its annexes.

The submission deadline for this tender has passed.

Tender Summary

The PMSP - MUNICIPAL CITY HALL OF SAO PAULO in Brazil from Americas region had released this tender for Contracting of services for improvements in the municipal area between Rua Fraiburgo and Avenida Itaquera, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this notice and its annexes. with tender notice no. Concorrência Eletrônica Nº 90003/2026 (Lei Nº 14.133/2021)-1032 published on 08 Jun 2026. The tender expired on 23 Jun 2026. This tender is sourced from Comprasnet . Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 13239814.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 13239814
Tender Notice No
Concorrência Eletrônica Nº 90003/2026 (Lei Nº 14.133/2021)-1032
Tender Organisation
PMSP - MUNICIPAL CITY HALL OF SAO PAULO
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender Source
Comprasnet
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
23 Jun 2026 Deadline passed
Tender Description
Contracting of services for improvements in the municipal area between Rua Fraiburgo and Avenida Itaquera, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this notice and its annexes.
Tender Bidding Type