Geriatric diaper desc. small size 50/70cm weight belt 20/40 kg, geriatric diaper smaller size 70/110cm weight belt 40/70kg, disposable geriatric diaper, extra large size, geriatric diaper smaller size,90/150cm weight belt over 70k

The submission deadline for this tender has passed.

Tender Summary

The GOVERNMENT OF THE STATE OF SÃO PAULO in Brazil from Americas region had released this tender for Geriatric diaper desc. small size 50/70cm weight belt 20/40 kg, geriatric diaper smaller size 70/110cm weight belt 40/70kg, disposable geriatric diaper, extra large size, geriatric diaper smaller size,90/150cm weight belt over 70k with tender notice no. Pregão Eletrônico Nº 90380/2026 (Lei Nº 14.133/2021)-120 published on 02 Jun 2026. The tender expired on 17 Jun 2026. This tender is sourced from Comprasnet and is eligible for suppliers interested in Dressings; clip, suture, ligature supplies, Incontinence kit, Devices for the elderly, Nursing pad. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 13139263.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 13139263
Tender Notice No
Pregão Eletrônico Nº 90380/2026 (Lei Nº 14.133/2021)-120
Tender Organisation
GOVERNMENT OF THE STATE OF SÃO PAULO
Tender Sector
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
33141100 : Dressings; clip, suture, ligature supplies33141621 : Incontinence kit33196100 : Devices for the elderly33752000 : Nursing pad
Tender Source
Comprasnet
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
17 Jun 2026 Deadline passed
Tender Description
Geriatric diaper desc. small size 50/70cm weight belt 20/40 kg, geriatric diaper smaller size 70/110cm weight belt 40/70kg, disposable geriatric diaper, extra large size, geriatric diaper smaller size,90/150cm weight belt over 70k
Tender Bidding Type